4-5/9 REGIONAL DRESSYR DAGSTORP 1999
Prix St Georges
1. Carina Brink - Florentina
2. Maj-Christine Ehnberg - Etik
3. Kajsa Nilsson - Nefertite
4. Charlotte Persson - Jaguise
Msv B:3
1. Maj-Christine Ehnberg - Etik
2. Charlotte Persson - Jaguise
3. Rebecca Gagnemo-Persson - Mandel
4. Åsa Hansson - Dunhill
5. Malin Askhamre - Tai Pan
Msv B:1
1. Malin Askhamre - Tai Pan
1. Charlotte Steen - Marina
3. Rebecca Gagnemo-Persson - Mandel
4. Catherine Holmström - Mistral M
5. Ida Brantberg - Rocky
5. Odd Granlid - Lyard
7. Stina Magnusson - Zenith
7. Michael Nilsson - Ortega
LA:4
1. Linn Andersson - Zocey
1. Gerth Bergström - Amigo
3. Anna Paulsson - Papaver
4. Anne-Marie Johansson - Estancia
5. Ulla Håkanson - Alpen Topp
6. Elizabeth Torrisi - Bell Ami
6. Liz Elofsson - Tricolina
LA:2
1. Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson - Ross Ascot
2. Marie Malmros - Mireille
3. Maria Jacobsson - Golden Champ
4. Gerth Bergström - Amigo
5. Inga Olsson - Cheri
5. Liz Elofsson - Tricolina
LA:1
1. Maria Jacobsson - Golden Champ
2. Anna Svanberg - Dutcboy
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson - Ross Ascot
LB:0
1. Cecilia Birkhed - Donna Prescelly
2. Malin Knutsson - Monkey Tricks
3. Anna Svanberg - Dutcboy
4. Helen Grönhaug - Armand
5. Gunilla Ingvarsson - Feldmeister
6. Malin Grönberg - Chabette
7. Birgitta Bergstrand - Kür
7. Pernilla Nilsson - Flamette
1. Carina Brink - Florentina
2. Maj-Christine Ehnberg - Etik
3. Kajsa Nilsson - Nefertite
4. Charlotte Persson - Jaguise
Msv B:3
1. Maj-Christine Ehnberg - Etik
2. Charlotte Persson - Jaguise
3. Rebecca Gagnemo-Persson - Mandel
4. Åsa Hansson - Dunhill
5. Malin Askhamre - Tai Pan
Msv B:1
1. Malin Askhamre - Tai Pan
1. Charlotte Steen - Marina
3. Rebecca Gagnemo-Persson - Mandel
4. Catherine Holmström - Mistral M
5. Ida Brantberg - Rocky
5. Odd Granlid - Lyard
7. Stina Magnusson - Zenith
7. Michael Nilsson - Ortega
LA:4
1. Linn Andersson - Zocey
1. Gerth Bergström - Amigo
3. Anna Paulsson - Papaver
4. Anne-Marie Johansson - Estancia
5. Ulla Håkanson - Alpen Topp
6. Elizabeth Torrisi - Bell Ami
6. Liz Elofsson - Tricolina
LA:2
1. Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson - Ross Ascot
2. Marie Malmros - Mireille
3. Maria Jacobsson - Golden Champ
4. Gerth Bergström - Amigo
5. Inga Olsson - Cheri
5. Liz Elofsson - Tricolina
LA:1
1. Maria Jacobsson - Golden Champ
2. Anna Svanberg - Dutcboy
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson - Ross Ascot
LB:0
1. Cecilia Birkhed - Donna Prescelly
2. Malin Knutsson - Monkey Tricks
3. Anna Svanberg - Dutcboy
4. Helen Grönhaug - Armand
5. Gunilla Ingvarsson - Feldmeister
6. Malin Grönberg - Chabette
7. Birgitta Bergstrand - Kür
7. Pernilla Nilsson - Flamette