B-TÄVLING HOPPNING VARBERG 1995
1,40 A:1c
1. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Felix
2. Tobias Grönberg - Lanson
3. Arnold Assarsson - Lough Corrib
4. Niklas Arvidsson - Lambada
5. Louise Johansson - Extra
6. Lars Torgersen - Express Boy
7. Arnold Assarsson - Emperue
8. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Cockpit
9. Henrik Ankarcrona - Diamond Joy
10. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opius
1,35 A:1c
1. Arnold Assarsson - Emperue
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opius
3. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Cockpit
4. Patrik Andersson - Concorde
5. Rebecka Stenson - Rialto Boy
6. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Dromader
7. Niclas Parmler - Lochness
8. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Rambo
9. Arnold Assarsson - Lough Corrib
10. Eva Sunnanväder - Utripo
10. Lotta Carlsson - Canlight
1,30 A:1c
1. Patrik Andersson - Albin
2. Tobias Grönberg - Lanson
3. Arnold Assarsson - Virlene
4. Rebecka Stenson - Rialto Boy
5. Patrik Andersson - Coralle
6. Gina Lange - Walther
7. Monica Carlsson - Calgary Flame
8. Håkan Jönsson - Fabolous
9. Peter Jansson - Gold Marrie
10. Kerstin J:son Lagerquist - Rambo Samott
11. Kerstin Almgren - Sanchez
12. Helen Hultberg - Arrlik 816
13. Helen Hultberg - Gabriel
14. Elisabeth Öhman - The Big Dutchman
15. Joanna Freme - Boett
1,30 A:0
1. Eamon Hickey - Marlon
2. Henrik Ankarcrona - Diamond Joy
3. Eamon Hickey - Baryschnikov
4. Anna Halling - Darville
5. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Cockpit
6. Arnold Assarsson - Virelene
7. Rigmor Arvidsson - A&A Nordlight
8. Benny Lindström - Medusa
9. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opius
10. Louise Berntsson - Kamea
11. Gina Lange - Walther
12. Jessica Lamkén - Waikiki
13. Louise Ankarcrona - Galliano
14. Peter Jansson - Boett
15. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Dromader
16. Johanna Freme - Silkstones Chamour
17. Hans Delling - Alfie
18. Jörgen Larsson - Violina Mail
1,20 B:2
1. Patrik Andersson - Coralle
2. Daniel Svensson - Biciretha
3. Karin Tholarp - Flammabyggets La Fleur
1,20 A:1c
1. Hans Delling - Alfie
2. Jörgen Larsson - Springfield Candy
3. Patricia Eklöv - Dripsey Jack
1. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Felix
2. Tobias Grönberg - Lanson
3. Arnold Assarsson - Lough Corrib
4. Niklas Arvidsson - Lambada
5. Louise Johansson - Extra
6. Lars Torgersen - Express Boy
7. Arnold Assarsson - Emperue
8. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Cockpit
9. Henrik Ankarcrona - Diamond Joy
10. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opius
1,35 A:1c
1. Arnold Assarsson - Emperue
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opius
3. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Cockpit
4. Patrik Andersson - Concorde
5. Rebecka Stenson - Rialto Boy
6. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Dromader
7. Niclas Parmler - Lochness
8. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Rambo
9. Arnold Assarsson - Lough Corrib
10. Eva Sunnanväder - Utripo
10. Lotta Carlsson - Canlight
1,30 A:1c
1. Patrik Andersson - Albin
2. Tobias Grönberg - Lanson
3. Arnold Assarsson - Virlene
4. Rebecka Stenson - Rialto Boy
5. Patrik Andersson - Coralle
6. Gina Lange - Walther
7. Monica Carlsson - Calgary Flame
8. Håkan Jönsson - Fabolous
9. Peter Jansson - Gold Marrie
10. Kerstin J:son Lagerquist - Rambo Samott
11. Kerstin Almgren - Sanchez
12. Helen Hultberg - Arrlik 816
13. Helen Hultberg - Gabriel
14. Elisabeth Öhman - The Big Dutchman
15. Joanna Freme - Boett
1,30 A:0
1. Eamon Hickey - Marlon
2. Henrik Ankarcrona - Diamond Joy
3. Eamon Hickey - Baryschnikov
4. Anna Halling - Darville
5. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Cockpit
6. Arnold Assarsson - Virelene
7. Rigmor Arvidsson - A&A Nordlight
8. Benny Lindström - Medusa
9. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opius
10. Louise Berntsson - Kamea
11. Gina Lange - Walther
12. Jessica Lamkén - Waikiki
13. Louise Ankarcrona - Galliano
14. Peter Jansson - Boett
15. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Dromader
16. Johanna Freme - Silkstones Chamour
17. Hans Delling - Alfie
18. Jörgen Larsson - Violina Mail
1,20 B:2
1. Patrik Andersson - Coralle
2. Daniel Svensson - Biciretha
3. Karin Tholarp - Flammabyggets La Fleur
1,20 A:1c
1. Hans Delling - Alfie
2. Jörgen Larsson - Springfield Candy
3. Patricia Eklöv - Dripsey Jack