A-TÄVLING HOPPNING SALA 1994
1,50 A:1a Agria Pokalen final
1. Lotta Schultz - Cordé Corrado
2. Jens Fredricson - Rastell 782
3. Johan Lundh - NSB Pikobella
4. Gabrielle Gysenius - Flammabyggets Coltish Cockaigne
1,50 A:1a
1. Jens Fredricson - Rastell 782
2. Lotta Schultz - Cordé Corrado
3. Jens Fredricson - Isac
4. Lennart Lindelöw - Caméra
5. Lena Nilsson - Claudy
6. Kina Andersson - Ramboo
7. Margareta Bäckström - Atlanta
1,40 A:1a Agria Juniorpokalen final
1. Helena Lundbäck - Mynta
2. Anna Grönberg - Mannequin
3. Lisen Bratt - Donja
1,40 A:1a
1. Emma Wester - Titoune Fermiere
2. Lena Nilsson - Tip Toe
3. Torbjörn Liljenvall - Lucullus
4. Sara Lindewall - Cootje
5. Thomas Fasteus - Mercedes
6. Anna Lidman - Made for Me
7. Johan Lundh - Gamanta
8. Emma Lantz - Szkopul
9. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
10. Pernilla Wassberg - Marlon
11. Jens Fredricson - Isac
12. Martin Jarhäll - Cobra
1,40 A:0
1. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
2. Pär-Ola Nyström - Springfield Wallaby
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Normal
4. Martin Jarhäll - Othello
5. Helena Persson - Casper
6. Anna Lidman - Made for Me
7. Anna Grönberg - Mannequin
8. Agnetha Rabelin - Darwin
9. Eva Danielsson - Rex
10. Helena Persson - Inverness
11. Emma Lant - Szkopul
12. Tanja Torgilsman - Anniki
13. Ola Torstensson - Marta
14. Jill Silvandersson - Flammabyggets Albinne
1,40 A:1c
1. Emma Wester - Titoune Fermiere
2. Martin Jarhäll - Cobra
3. Jill Silvandersson - Flammabyggets Albinne
4. Anne-Sophie Sköld - Moira
5. Martin Jarhäll - Othello
6. Lena Nilsson - Claudy
7. Lennart Lindelöw - Caméra
8. Maria Bäckström - Jay Thunder
9. René Flück - Dynamit
10. Gabrielle Gysenius - Flammabyggets Coltish Cockaigne
11. Anna Lidman - Made for Me
12. Thomas Fasteus - Mercedes
13. Sara Lindewall - Cootje
1,30 Poänghoppning
1. Niklas Jonsson - Vilja
2. Maria Bäckström - Shalom Hall
3. Pernilla Wassberg - Macho
4. Gabrielle Gysenius - Fabulous
5. Maria Lundh - Cejoma
6. Lotta Emanuelsson - Icarius Dream
7. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kybell
8. Helena Lundbäck - Lady Gayle
9. Anna Thunberg - Famous Grouse
10. Emma Lantz - Diablo
1,30 A:0 Ackumulator
1. Johan Fyrberg - Fanny
2. Ola Torstensson - Marta
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Fabulous
4. Louise von Schinkel - Othello
5. Pernilla Wassberg - Macho
6. Helena Persson - Inverness
7. Anette Bergström - Effect
8. Marie Lindholm - Irco Baba
9. Karolin Klenell - ?
10. John Hickey - ?
avd B
1. Alexandra Willander - Rosé
1. Lena Nilsson - Bugatti
1. Anders Wemlerth - Swiftain
1. Cecilia Torgersen - A&A Nordlight
1,30 A:1c
1. Britt Pärsson - Such a Dutch
2. Martin Jarhäll - Cobra
3. Patrik Landén - Saturnus
4. Emma Wester - Mill Clover
5. Jens Fredricson - Isac
6. Jens Fredricson - Rastell
7. Helena Persson - Casper
8. Lotta Emanuelsson - Icarus Dream
9. Maria Bäckström - Shalom Hall
10. Jenny Jarvin - Penelope Rose
11. Ellen Brunes - Mister
12. Annika Lagergren - Great Success
13. Agnetha Rabelin - Wisky
14. Kina Andersson - Ramboo
avd B
1. Lotta Emanuelsson - Go for Gold
1. Cecilia Torgersen - A&A Terra Nova
3. Lena Nilsson - Bugatti
1. Lotta Schultz - Cordé Corrado
2. Jens Fredricson - Rastell 782
3. Johan Lundh - NSB Pikobella
4. Gabrielle Gysenius - Flammabyggets Coltish Cockaigne
1,50 A:1a
1. Jens Fredricson - Rastell 782
2. Lotta Schultz - Cordé Corrado
3. Jens Fredricson - Isac
4. Lennart Lindelöw - Caméra
5. Lena Nilsson - Claudy
6. Kina Andersson - Ramboo
7. Margareta Bäckström - Atlanta
1,40 A:1a Agria Juniorpokalen final
1. Helena Lundbäck - Mynta
2. Anna Grönberg - Mannequin
3. Lisen Bratt - Donja
1,40 A:1a
1. Emma Wester - Titoune Fermiere
2. Lena Nilsson - Tip Toe
3. Torbjörn Liljenvall - Lucullus
4. Sara Lindewall - Cootje
5. Thomas Fasteus - Mercedes
6. Anna Lidman - Made for Me
7. Johan Lundh - Gamanta
8. Emma Lantz - Szkopul
9. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
10. Pernilla Wassberg - Marlon
11. Jens Fredricson - Isac
12. Martin Jarhäll - Cobra
1,40 A:0
1. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
2. Pär-Ola Nyström - Springfield Wallaby
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Normal
4. Martin Jarhäll - Othello
5. Helena Persson - Casper
6. Anna Lidman - Made for Me
7. Anna Grönberg - Mannequin
8. Agnetha Rabelin - Darwin
9. Eva Danielsson - Rex
10. Helena Persson - Inverness
11. Emma Lant - Szkopul
12. Tanja Torgilsman - Anniki
13. Ola Torstensson - Marta
14. Jill Silvandersson - Flammabyggets Albinne
1,40 A:1c
1. Emma Wester - Titoune Fermiere
2. Martin Jarhäll - Cobra
3. Jill Silvandersson - Flammabyggets Albinne
4. Anne-Sophie Sköld - Moira
5. Martin Jarhäll - Othello
6. Lena Nilsson - Claudy
7. Lennart Lindelöw - Caméra
8. Maria Bäckström - Jay Thunder
9. René Flück - Dynamit
10. Gabrielle Gysenius - Flammabyggets Coltish Cockaigne
11. Anna Lidman - Made for Me
12. Thomas Fasteus - Mercedes
13. Sara Lindewall - Cootje
1,30 Poänghoppning
1. Niklas Jonsson - Vilja
2. Maria Bäckström - Shalom Hall
3. Pernilla Wassberg - Macho
4. Gabrielle Gysenius - Fabulous
5. Maria Lundh - Cejoma
6. Lotta Emanuelsson - Icarius Dream
7. Lotta Emanuelsson - Kybell
8. Helena Lundbäck - Lady Gayle
9. Anna Thunberg - Famous Grouse
10. Emma Lantz - Diablo
1,30 A:0 Ackumulator
1. Johan Fyrberg - Fanny
2. Ola Torstensson - Marta
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Fabulous
4. Louise von Schinkel - Othello
5. Pernilla Wassberg - Macho
6. Helena Persson - Inverness
7. Anette Bergström - Effect
8. Marie Lindholm - Irco Baba
9. Karolin Klenell - ?
10. John Hickey - ?
avd B
1. Alexandra Willander - Rosé
1. Lena Nilsson - Bugatti
1. Anders Wemlerth - Swiftain
1. Cecilia Torgersen - A&A Nordlight
1,30 A:1c
1. Britt Pärsson - Such a Dutch
2. Martin Jarhäll - Cobra
3. Patrik Landén - Saturnus
4. Emma Wester - Mill Clover
5. Jens Fredricson - Isac
6. Jens Fredricson - Rastell
7. Helena Persson - Casper
8. Lotta Emanuelsson - Icarus Dream
9. Maria Bäckström - Shalom Hall
10. Jenny Jarvin - Penelope Rose
11. Ellen Brunes - Mister
12. Annika Lagergren - Great Success
13. Agnetha Rabelin - Wisky
14. Kina Andersson - Ramboo
avd B
1. Lotta Emanuelsson - Go for Gold
1. Cecilia Torgersen - A&A Terra Nova
3. Lena Nilsson - Bugatti