9/6 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÅRSTA 2001
1,30 A:1c
1. Franz Achim - Lumpazi Vagabundo
2. Lisa Horwitz - Alexson D 865
3. Frida Carlén - Oro
4. Per Dahlgren - Coral Detroit
5. Linda Bengtsson - Gossip
6. Karin Gärdek - Casper
7. Lina Johansson - Robins Solitaire
8. Catarina Sanderson - Pavarotti
avd B
1. Maritza Gillberg - Nimmerhorn
1. Stina Svanlund - Springfield Tennes
3. Ulrika Fagerlund - L'Heroine du Printe
1,20 A:0
1. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
2. Lina Johansson - Robins Solitaire
3. Anna-Karin Johansson - Miss Meany
4. Åsa Bergström - Manjette
5. Lisa Horwitz - Alexson D 865
6. Franz Achim - Norton
7. Michael Karlsson - Highlight
8. Ragna Erlandsson - Maleur
9. Christin Ericsson - Valencia
10. Helene Ahlberg - Marimba H
11. Sofie Sverin - Beebonette
12. Kajsa Dahlgren - Riff
13. Caroline Carlberg - Red Kala
14. Åsa Torninger - Taifa
avd B
1. Marlene Lindblad - Catwalk
1. Ulrika Fagerlund - L'Heroine du Printe
3. Annikki Hirn - Mitra Lee
4. Aurore Leuhusen - High Vision
5. Cathrine Persson - Zocca
1,10 A:1c
1. Anna-Karin Larsson - Dukes Hill
2. Jenny Olsen-Johansson - Cassiopeja
3. Cathrine Persson - Dreadlocks
4. Kathrin Talamo - Magi
5. Sussie Holm - Cavalli
6. Jonas Ingemarsson - Malin
7. Annelie Nyström - Caldea
8. Stefan Johansson - Joyce Colour
9. Jessica Öhlander - Marnik
10. Nina Lindblad - Highlander
avd B
1. Yvonne Talamo - Camill S:t Tropez
1. Anja Philipson - Sweet Dreams
1. Jenny Stadvall - Carfilio
1. Karin Westergren - Scilton
1. Cathrine Persson - Zocca
1. Stina Svanlund - Killmastalla Serpa
1. Alexander Bennergård - Main King
1. Cathrine Persson - Tartuffe
1,40 A:1a
1. Ulrika Karneus - Lithops
2. Franz Achim - Lumpazi Vagabundo
3. Jannike West - A-Dur
4. Anna Fyrberg - Racine
5. Rolf Byström - Avanti
6. Camilla Leksell - Marcos Pride
1,35 A:1c
1. Anna Fyrberg - Racine
2. Franz Achim - Lumpazi Vagabundo
3. Anna Fyrberg - Hot Shot
4. Kim Larsson - Grace
5. Franz Achim - Norton
6. Mirva Kinnunen - Martist
7. Camilla Leksell - Marcos Pride
1,30 bed C
1. Ulrika Karneus - Lithops
2. Daniel Svensson - Humanity
3. Franz Achim - Norton
4. Ann Liwing - Iberis
5. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
6. Daniel Svensson - Solma
7. Lina Johansson - Robins Solitaire
8. Beata Leuhusen - Glaedis L
9. Jannike West - Chockotoft
10. Christoffer Gottlieb - Chiefen 909
11. Sara Molvidsson - Marion V
avd B
1. John Frykfors - Cinzano
1. Ann Liwing - Jaqueline
1. John Frykfors - N Labero
1,20 A:1c
1. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
2. Carina Roth - Cinnamon
3. Katarina Aggring - Patrizia
4. Sara Molvidsson - Killigrews Classic
5. Anna Damgren - Lyrik
6. Zarah Ahlman - Morning Glory
7. Per Dahlgren - Gentle Touch
avd B
1. John Frykfors - Cinzano
1. Aurore Leuhusen - High Vision
1. Ann Liwing - Jaqueline
4. Maria Sundin - Riverstone
4. Stina Svanlund - Killmastalla Serpa
4. Cathrine Persson - Zovva
4. Jessica Öhlander - LGs Chesterfield
1. Franz Achim - Lumpazi Vagabundo
2. Lisa Horwitz - Alexson D 865
3. Frida Carlén - Oro
4. Per Dahlgren - Coral Detroit
5. Linda Bengtsson - Gossip
6. Karin Gärdek - Casper
7. Lina Johansson - Robins Solitaire
8. Catarina Sanderson - Pavarotti
avd B
1. Maritza Gillberg - Nimmerhorn
1. Stina Svanlund - Springfield Tennes
3. Ulrika Fagerlund - L'Heroine du Printe
1,20 A:0
1. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
2. Lina Johansson - Robins Solitaire
3. Anna-Karin Johansson - Miss Meany
4. Åsa Bergström - Manjette
5. Lisa Horwitz - Alexson D 865
6. Franz Achim - Norton
7. Michael Karlsson - Highlight
8. Ragna Erlandsson - Maleur
9. Christin Ericsson - Valencia
10. Helene Ahlberg - Marimba H
11. Sofie Sverin - Beebonette
12. Kajsa Dahlgren - Riff
13. Caroline Carlberg - Red Kala
14. Åsa Torninger - Taifa
avd B
1. Marlene Lindblad - Catwalk
1. Ulrika Fagerlund - L'Heroine du Printe
3. Annikki Hirn - Mitra Lee
4. Aurore Leuhusen - High Vision
5. Cathrine Persson - Zocca
1,10 A:1c
1. Anna-Karin Larsson - Dukes Hill
2. Jenny Olsen-Johansson - Cassiopeja
3. Cathrine Persson - Dreadlocks
4. Kathrin Talamo - Magi
5. Sussie Holm - Cavalli
6. Jonas Ingemarsson - Malin
7. Annelie Nyström - Caldea
8. Stefan Johansson - Joyce Colour
9. Jessica Öhlander - Marnik
10. Nina Lindblad - Highlander
avd B
1. Yvonne Talamo - Camill S:t Tropez
1. Anja Philipson - Sweet Dreams
1. Jenny Stadvall - Carfilio
1. Karin Westergren - Scilton
1. Cathrine Persson - Zocca
1. Stina Svanlund - Killmastalla Serpa
1. Alexander Bennergård - Main King
1. Cathrine Persson - Tartuffe
1,40 A:1a
1. Ulrika Karneus - Lithops
2. Franz Achim - Lumpazi Vagabundo
3. Jannike West - A-Dur
4. Anna Fyrberg - Racine
5. Rolf Byström - Avanti
6. Camilla Leksell - Marcos Pride
1,35 A:1c
1. Anna Fyrberg - Racine
2. Franz Achim - Lumpazi Vagabundo
3. Anna Fyrberg - Hot Shot
4. Kim Larsson - Grace
5. Franz Achim - Norton
6. Mirva Kinnunen - Martist
7. Camilla Leksell - Marcos Pride
1,30 bed C
1. Ulrika Karneus - Lithops
2. Daniel Svensson - Humanity
3. Franz Achim - Norton
4. Ann Liwing - Iberis
5. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
6. Daniel Svensson - Solma
7. Lina Johansson - Robins Solitaire
8. Beata Leuhusen - Glaedis L
9. Jannike West - Chockotoft
10. Christoffer Gottlieb - Chiefen 909
11. Sara Molvidsson - Marion V
avd B
1. John Frykfors - Cinzano
1. Ann Liwing - Jaqueline
1. John Frykfors - N Labero
1,20 A:1c
1. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
2. Carina Roth - Cinnamon
3. Katarina Aggring - Patrizia
4. Sara Molvidsson - Killigrews Classic
5. Anna Damgren - Lyrik
6. Zarah Ahlman - Morning Glory
7. Per Dahlgren - Gentle Touch
avd B
1. John Frykfors - Cinzano
1. Aurore Leuhusen - High Vision
1. Ann Liwing - Jaqueline
4. Maria Sundin - Riverstone
4. Stina Svanlund - Killmastalla Serpa
4. Cathrine Persson - Zovva
4. Jessica Öhlander - LGs Chesterfield