5-9/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING SOLLEFTEÅ 2000
0,90 Clear Round
1. Moa Häggkvist - Bellman
1. Ingela Jakobsson - Canar
1. Monica Åberg - Portos
1. Johanna Westberg - Ikaros
1. Emma Vestin - Mint Memory
1. Marlene Nyström - Goldmann
1. Pernilla Nilsson - Alpha
1. Anna Wolvén - Guinevere Gimmini
1. Jenny Oremo - Grätchen
1. Maria Nilsson - Macahan
1. Ann-Kristine Johansson - Alice
1. Pernilla Engström - Strong Power
1. Malin Geijbo - Nadalko
1,00 A:1d
1. Malin Geijbo - Hot Shot
2. Monia Häggkvist - Athena
3. Jenny Oremo - Grätchen
4. Pia Hamrin - Utina
5. Marielle Häggkvist - Andean
6. Camilla Sundqvist - Cambozola
avd B
1. Pernilla Nilsson - Alpha
1. Maria Nilsson - Macahan
1. Helena Hultin - Killigrews Ace
1,10 A:1d
1. Anna Wolvén - Guinevere Gimmini
2. Ann Lindkvist - Irco Nostre
3. Ellen Eriksson - Charade
1,00 A:1d
1. Nora Tawhid - Watch Me
2. Anna Wolvén - Guinevere Gimmini
3. Jenny Oremo - Grätchen
avd B
1. Marlene Nyström - Goldmann
1,10 A:1d
1. Nora Tawhid - Watch Mee
2. Camilla Sundqvist - Cambozola
3. Mona Sundholm - Kriviola
4. Jenny Oremo - Chaconne
1,20 A:0
1. Carola Wallin - Love Me Do
2. Malin Johansson - Armstrong
3. Linda Stockhaus - Flammabyggets Aberdeen
4. Therese Svensson - Zarawac
1,25 A:1a
1. Linda Stockhaus - Flammabyggets Aberdeen
1. Moa Häggkvist - Bellman
1. Ingela Jakobsson - Canar
1. Monica Åberg - Portos
1. Johanna Westberg - Ikaros
1. Emma Vestin - Mint Memory
1. Marlene Nyström - Goldmann
1. Pernilla Nilsson - Alpha
1. Anna Wolvén - Guinevere Gimmini
1. Jenny Oremo - Grätchen
1. Maria Nilsson - Macahan
1. Ann-Kristine Johansson - Alice
1. Pernilla Engström - Strong Power
1. Malin Geijbo - Nadalko
1,00 A:1d
1. Malin Geijbo - Hot Shot
2. Monia Häggkvist - Athena
3. Jenny Oremo - Grätchen
4. Pia Hamrin - Utina
5. Marielle Häggkvist - Andean
6. Camilla Sundqvist - Cambozola
avd B
1. Pernilla Nilsson - Alpha
1. Maria Nilsson - Macahan
1. Helena Hultin - Killigrews Ace
1,10 A:1d
1. Anna Wolvén - Guinevere Gimmini
2. Ann Lindkvist - Irco Nostre
3. Ellen Eriksson - Charade
1,00 A:1d
1. Nora Tawhid - Watch Me
2. Anna Wolvén - Guinevere Gimmini
3. Jenny Oremo - Grätchen
avd B
1. Marlene Nyström - Goldmann
1,10 A:1d
1. Nora Tawhid - Watch Mee
2. Camilla Sundqvist - Cambozola
3. Mona Sundholm - Kriviola
4. Jenny Oremo - Chaconne
1,20 A:0
1. Carola Wallin - Love Me Do
2. Malin Johansson - Armstrong
3. Linda Stockhaus - Flammabyggets Aberdeen
4. Therese Svensson - Zarawac
1,25 A:1a
1. Linda Stockhaus - Flammabyggets Aberdeen