8/5 REGIONAL DRESSYR SYDSLÄTTEN 1999
LB B:2
1. Helena Lyander - Dior
2. Susanne Ottosson - Russian Poesy
2. Hanne Christensen - Luciano
4. Hans Olsson - Cork
5. Göran Björkman - Guldenburg
6. Helene Herlöfsson - Elton
LC C:2
1. Jeanette Joelsson - Kongsman
2. Hans Olsson - Cork
3. Kristina Klang - Stacy
4. Cecilia Lundin - Fame
5. Hanna Björemark - Fairflax
5. Sara Hellerstedt - Mr Merlin
LB Breeders
1. Pernilla Andre - Baghera
1. Susanne Gielen - Jubilee
3. Daniel Forsback - Bella
4. Maj-Christin Ehnberg - Corint
5. Jenifer Svensson - Hanibal
6. Kristina Klang - Stacy
LB Breeders
1. Sabina Swärd - Hassles Chrick
2. Kerstin Landgren - Baldersbrå
3. Irene Fitzsimmons - Ukama
4. Gunilla Pålsson - Macbeth
LA Breeders
1. Pernilla Andre - Arric
2. Sabina Swärd - Hassles Chrick
3. Jeanette Joelsson - Kongsman
4. Anette Fransen-Iacobaeus - Miss Scalp
5. Susanne Gielen - Jubilee
6. Maj-Christin Ehnberg - Corint
7. Maria Borg - Beauty Boy
7. Lotta Wallin - La Fleurette
LA Breeders
1. Anita Elofsson - Carmen
2. Irene Fitzsimmons - Ukama
3. Susanne Ottosson - Russian Poesy
Msv B Breeders
1. Lotta Wallin - La Fleurette
2. Catherine Holmström - Mistral M
3. Maria Borg - Beauty Boy
Msv B Breeders
1. Karin Linde - Valentino
2. Charlotte Strand - Zamantha
3. Birgitta Friberg - Fairood Jazzmatazz
LA:4
1. Anna Eklund - Picasso
2. Jeanette Svärd - Guvernant
3. Lisbeth Johansson - Gangster
4. Karin Engström - Grace Kelly
5. Helen Nytorpe-Gillberg - Piledals Fantastic
Msv B:2
1. Susanne Gielen - Cherokee
2. Kajsa Nilsson - Nefertite
3. Martina Bergström - Chaplin
4. Anna Olsson - Red Air
5. Frida Caspersson - Kewan
5. Jeanna Högberg - Negus
Msv B:3
1. Susanne Gielen - Cherokee
2. Malin Askhamre - Tai Pan
3. Lotta Nilsson - Ceyral
4. Jeanna Högberg - Negus
5. Cecilia Dorselius - Gesha
6. Johanna Fredricson - Canard
St Georges
1. Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus - Trole
2. Lotta Nilsson - Ceyral
2. Carina Brink - Florentina
4. Karin Linde - Zenter
5. Cecilia Dorselius - Gesha
1. Helena Lyander - Dior
2. Susanne Ottosson - Russian Poesy
2. Hanne Christensen - Luciano
4. Hans Olsson - Cork
5. Göran Björkman - Guldenburg
6. Helene Herlöfsson - Elton
LC C:2
1. Jeanette Joelsson - Kongsman
2. Hans Olsson - Cork
3. Kristina Klang - Stacy
4. Cecilia Lundin - Fame
5. Hanna Björemark - Fairflax
5. Sara Hellerstedt - Mr Merlin
LB Breeders
1. Pernilla Andre - Baghera
1. Susanne Gielen - Jubilee
3. Daniel Forsback - Bella
4. Maj-Christin Ehnberg - Corint
5. Jenifer Svensson - Hanibal
6. Kristina Klang - Stacy
LB Breeders
1. Sabina Swärd - Hassles Chrick
2. Kerstin Landgren - Baldersbrå
3. Irene Fitzsimmons - Ukama
4. Gunilla Pålsson - Macbeth
LA Breeders
1. Pernilla Andre - Arric
2. Sabina Swärd - Hassles Chrick
3. Jeanette Joelsson - Kongsman
4. Anette Fransen-Iacobaeus - Miss Scalp
5. Susanne Gielen - Jubilee
6. Maj-Christin Ehnberg - Corint
7. Maria Borg - Beauty Boy
7. Lotta Wallin - La Fleurette
LA Breeders
1. Anita Elofsson - Carmen
2. Irene Fitzsimmons - Ukama
3. Susanne Ottosson - Russian Poesy
Msv B Breeders
1. Lotta Wallin - La Fleurette
2. Catherine Holmström - Mistral M
3. Maria Borg - Beauty Boy
Msv B Breeders
1. Karin Linde - Valentino
2. Charlotte Strand - Zamantha
3. Birgitta Friberg - Fairood Jazzmatazz
LA:4
1. Anna Eklund - Picasso
2. Jeanette Svärd - Guvernant
3. Lisbeth Johansson - Gangster
4. Karin Engström - Grace Kelly
5. Helen Nytorpe-Gillberg - Piledals Fantastic
Msv B:2
1. Susanne Gielen - Cherokee
2. Kajsa Nilsson - Nefertite
3. Martina Bergström - Chaplin
4. Anna Olsson - Red Air
5. Frida Caspersson - Kewan
5. Jeanna Högberg - Negus
Msv B:3
1. Susanne Gielen - Cherokee
2. Malin Askhamre - Tai Pan
3. Lotta Nilsson - Ceyral
4. Jeanna Högberg - Negus
5. Cecilia Dorselius - Gesha
6. Johanna Fredricson - Canard
St Georges
1. Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus - Trole
2. Lotta Nilsson - Ceyral
2. Carina Brink - Florentina
4. Karin Linde - Zenter
5. Cecilia Dorselius - Gesha