8-10/8 NATIONELL HOPPNING SALA 1997
1,45 A:1a
1. Jens Fredricson - Otto Marco
2. Maria Bäckström - Anaconda
3. Helena Holm - Enville
4. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
5. Rene Flück - Dynamit
6. Maria Bäckström - Touchwood
7. Helena Persson - Velour
8. John Hickey - Satir
9. Louise Halén - Gossip
10. Maria Bäckström - Shalom Hall
1,40 A:1a
1. Maria Bäckström - Shalom Hall
2. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
3. Margareta Bäckström - Sydney
4. Rebecca Stenson - Rialto Boy
5. Fredrik Gustafsson - Charlies Safari
6. Helena Holm - Enville
7. John Hickey - Terminator
8. Anna Gunstad - Ramboo
9. Charlie Siemerling - Vill Ja Mena
10. Maria Bäckström - Touchwood
11. Jenny Sjöstedt - Zantung
1,30 A:0
1. Emma Wester - Baucis D'Helby
2. Ann Liwing-Gustafsson - Ida
3. Maria Bergström - Latern
4. Margareta Bäckström - Killigrews Springs
5. Emma Wester - Iowa
6. Hanna Grahn - Cassiopeja
7. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
8. Marie Filipsson-Wallen - Churchill
9. Maria Sundberg - Miss Surprise
10. Anna Grönberg - Hero Harry
avd B
1. Margareta Bäckström - Amaretti
1,30 A:1c
1. Charlie Siemerling - Vill Ja Mena
2. Louise Halén - Gossip
3. Catherine Silfverling - Whoopie
4. Sofia Alexandersson - Toronto
5. Victoria Lundberg - Ruby Tuesday
6. Maria Bäckström - Touchwood
7. Lisa Håkansson - Arabesk
8. Linda Heed - Grand Z
9. Fredrik Spetz - Gabinn
10. Petra Carlsson - Tong Tong
avd B
1. Maria Bäckström - Amarige
2. Eva Berglund - okänd
1,20 A:1c
1. Michaela Olson - Lielanze
2. Susanne Lundh - Aparezco
3. Susanne Lundh - Kaprifol
4. Lina Ramqvist - Virvel
5. Marlene Smith - Rasmus
6. Maria Sundberg - Miss Suprise
7. Leif Hall - Justra
avd B
1. Eva Berglund - okänd
1. Eva Berglund - Amanda
1. Emma Wester - Teza
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallen - Pik Up
1. Eva Berglund - Andiana
1,30 Accumulator
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
2. Rene Flück - Dynamit
3. Hanna Grahn - Cassiopeja
4. Emma Wester - Baucis D Helby
5. Emma Wester - Iowa
6. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
8. Mikael Pettersson - Windy
9. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
10. Helena Holm - Bretagne
11. Lisa Håkansson - Arabesk
12. Linda Heed - Anders
13. Maria Nordlund - Izak
1,30 A:1c
1. Jenny Samuelsson - Querida
2. Maria Bergström - Latern
3. Malin Eriksson - Royal Cindy
4. Anna Grönberg - Ladys Lord
5. Maria Bäckström - Amarige
6. Marlene Smith - Belizza
7. Annica Jansson - Kilclow
8. John Hickey - Marion
9. Nina Göransson - Master Egoist
10. Maria Sundberg - Qinta
11. Maria Bergström - Figaro
12. Eva Berglund - Onyx
13. Karin Wallunger - Norma Rae
1,20
avd B
1. Christina af Ugglas - Ciccolina
2. Emma Wester - Teza
3. Eva Berglund - Andiana
4. Eva Berglund - Amanda
4. Maria Ericsson - Samantha
4. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
1,10 A:1c
1. Catherine Silfverling - Revolution
2. Therese Nilsson - Robs Ezther
3. Lina Ramquist - Virvel
4. Sara Lindewall - Kitty Mac Ness
5. Marlene Smith - Ginger Gill
6. Jenny Sjöstedt - Comet
7. Linda Johansson - Irco Marie
avd B
1. Eva Berglund - Andiana
1. Maria Ericsson - Samantha
1. Christina af Ugglas - Ciccolina
1. Theresia Karneus - Dafne
1. Helene Lindgren - Joyride
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallen - Pik Up
1. John Hickey - Marconi
1. Jens Fredricson - Otto Marco
2. Maria Bäckström - Anaconda
3. Helena Holm - Enville
4. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
5. Rene Flück - Dynamit
6. Maria Bäckström - Touchwood
7. Helena Persson - Velour
8. John Hickey - Satir
9. Louise Halén - Gossip
10. Maria Bäckström - Shalom Hall
1,40 A:1a
1. Maria Bäckström - Shalom Hall
2. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
3. Margareta Bäckström - Sydney
4. Rebecca Stenson - Rialto Boy
5. Fredrik Gustafsson - Charlies Safari
6. Helena Holm - Enville
7. John Hickey - Terminator
8. Anna Gunstad - Ramboo
9. Charlie Siemerling - Vill Ja Mena
10. Maria Bäckström - Touchwood
11. Jenny Sjöstedt - Zantung
1,30 A:0
1. Emma Wester - Baucis D'Helby
2. Ann Liwing-Gustafsson - Ida
3. Maria Bergström - Latern
4. Margareta Bäckström - Killigrews Springs
5. Emma Wester - Iowa
6. Hanna Grahn - Cassiopeja
7. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
8. Marie Filipsson-Wallen - Churchill
9. Maria Sundberg - Miss Surprise
10. Anna Grönberg - Hero Harry
avd B
1. Margareta Bäckström - Amaretti
1,30 A:1c
1. Charlie Siemerling - Vill Ja Mena
2. Louise Halén - Gossip
3. Catherine Silfverling - Whoopie
4. Sofia Alexandersson - Toronto
5. Victoria Lundberg - Ruby Tuesday
6. Maria Bäckström - Touchwood
7. Lisa Håkansson - Arabesk
8. Linda Heed - Grand Z
9. Fredrik Spetz - Gabinn
10. Petra Carlsson - Tong Tong
avd B
1. Maria Bäckström - Amarige
2. Eva Berglund - okänd
1,20 A:1c
1. Michaela Olson - Lielanze
2. Susanne Lundh - Aparezco
3. Susanne Lundh - Kaprifol
4. Lina Ramqvist - Virvel
5. Marlene Smith - Rasmus
6. Maria Sundberg - Miss Suprise
7. Leif Hall - Justra
avd B
1. Eva Berglund - okänd
1. Eva Berglund - Amanda
1. Emma Wester - Teza
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallen - Pik Up
1. Eva Berglund - Andiana
1,30 Accumulator
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
2. Rene Flück - Dynamit
3. Hanna Grahn - Cassiopeja
4. Emma Wester - Baucis D Helby
5. Emma Wester - Iowa
6. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
8. Mikael Pettersson - Windy
9. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
10. Helena Holm - Bretagne
11. Lisa Håkansson - Arabesk
12. Linda Heed - Anders
13. Maria Nordlund - Izak
1,30 A:1c
1. Jenny Samuelsson - Querida
2. Maria Bergström - Latern
3. Malin Eriksson - Royal Cindy
4. Anna Grönberg - Ladys Lord
5. Maria Bäckström - Amarige
6. Marlene Smith - Belizza
7. Annica Jansson - Kilclow
8. John Hickey - Marion
9. Nina Göransson - Master Egoist
10. Maria Sundberg - Qinta
11. Maria Bergström - Figaro
12. Eva Berglund - Onyx
13. Karin Wallunger - Norma Rae
1,20
avd B
1. Christina af Ugglas - Ciccolina
2. Emma Wester - Teza
3. Eva Berglund - Andiana
4. Eva Berglund - Amanda
4. Maria Ericsson - Samantha
4. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
1,10 A:1c
1. Catherine Silfverling - Revolution
2. Therese Nilsson - Robs Ezther
3. Lina Ramquist - Virvel
4. Sara Lindewall - Kitty Mac Ness
5. Marlene Smith - Ginger Gill
6. Jenny Sjöstedt - Comet
7. Linda Johansson - Irco Marie
avd B
1. Eva Berglund - Andiana
1. Maria Ericsson - Samantha
1. Christina af Ugglas - Ciccolina
1. Theresia Karneus - Dafne
1. Helene Lindgren - Joyride
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallen - Pik Up
1. John Hickey - Marconi