6/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING DAGSTORP 2000
1,30 A:1a
1. Danskt ekipage
2. Jens Fredricson - Roberto
3. Paula Törnqvist - My Way
4. Eva Sunnanväder - Seabird
5. Linda Hallgren - Irwings Intermezzo
6. Jens Fredricson - Eclair Des Isles
7. Paul O'Shea - Art
8. Fredrik Linell - Little Wing
9. Linda Hallgren - Muzcot
10. Sofie Rhodin - Jiancara
1,20 A:1c
1. Fredrik Linell - okänd
2. Danskt ekipage
3. Elin Hultberg - Helibantos
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Paula Törnqvist - My Way
6. Jens Fredricson - Roberto
7. Karl Fazer - Kill For Chocolate
8. Fredrik Linell - Gucci Miss
9. Eva Sunnanväder - Seabird
10. Paula Törnqvist - SAS Monaghan
11. Anna Nilsson - Catch the Star
12. Eva Sunnanväder - Chanel
13. Marie Persson - Fuchsia
14. Tobias Grönberg - Amaretto
15. Jenny Sjöström - William Shakespeare
16. Jenni Sunnanväder - Mandarin
17. Anna Ivarsson - Lill Spott
18. Kristian Johannesson - Easter Parade
1,10 A:1c
1. Susanne Johansson - Simson
2. Patrik Persson - Enter
3. Tobias Grönberg - okänd
4. Kristian Johannesson - Ninja
5. okänd - Illinois
6. Finskt ekipage
7. Eva Sunnanväder - Timea
8. Caroline Johansson - Nord Pol G
9. Finskt ekipage
1. Danskt ekipage
2. Jens Fredricson - Roberto
3. Paula Törnqvist - My Way
4. Eva Sunnanväder - Seabird
5. Linda Hallgren - Irwings Intermezzo
6. Jens Fredricson - Eclair Des Isles
7. Paul O'Shea - Art
8. Fredrik Linell - Little Wing
9. Linda Hallgren - Muzcot
10. Sofie Rhodin - Jiancara
1,20 A:1c
1. Fredrik Linell - okänd
2. Danskt ekipage
3. Elin Hultberg - Helibantos
4. Danskt ekipage
5. Paula Törnqvist - My Way
6. Jens Fredricson - Roberto
7. Karl Fazer - Kill For Chocolate
8. Fredrik Linell - Gucci Miss
9. Eva Sunnanväder - Seabird
10. Paula Törnqvist - SAS Monaghan
11. Anna Nilsson - Catch the Star
12. Eva Sunnanväder - Chanel
13. Marie Persson - Fuchsia
14. Tobias Grönberg - Amaretto
15. Jenny Sjöström - William Shakespeare
16. Jenni Sunnanväder - Mandarin
17. Anna Ivarsson - Lill Spott
18. Kristian Johannesson - Easter Parade
1,10 A:1c
1. Susanne Johansson - Simson
2. Patrik Persson - Enter
3. Tobias Grönberg - okänd
4. Kristian Johannesson - Ninja
5. okänd - Illinois
6. Finskt ekipage
7. Eva Sunnanväder - Timea
8. Caroline Johansson - Nord Pol G
9. Finskt ekipage