4-7/5 NATIONELL HOPPNING STÄVIE 2000
1,20 A:1c
1. Alexandra Stureson - Duchesse
2. Sari Farajallah - Sanja
3. Karl Fazer - Kill For Chocolate
4. Svante Johansson - Airborn
5. Karl Fazer - Run For Fun
6. Martin Linell - Marco Miro
7. Ivan Svensson - Galant
8. Anders Normann - Olympos
9. Fredrik Jönsson - SW Golden Profit 9
10. Helen Hultberg - Master Sprite
11. Madeleine Hellström-Persson - Robinica
12. Fredrik Linell - Electra
13. Andrea Månsson - Ogo Dean
14. Anna Hansson - Milford Sound
15. Petra Aittola - Modesty Blaze
1,10 A:1c
1. Ronny Persson - Tara Joy
2. Andrea Månsson - Ogo Dean
3. Sara Sonesson - Goldie Pil
4. Anna Fransson - Monet
5. Pia Clarström - Tingeling
6. Sofia Sahlin - Kataleis Lumiere
7. Lars Tollefsen - Furillo
8. Therese Ekstrand - Cadaffi
9. Elin Sjögren - Moon Robin
10. Helena Hansson - Balette
11. Pia Levin-Nätterqvist - Apogeo Della Colombaia
12. Sari Farajallah - Sanja
13. Madeleine Hellström-Persson - Robinica
14. Jerzy Kielbasa - Nadeir
15. Tord Larsson - Sir Lancelot
avd B
1. Paul O'Shea - Cocos
1. Helene Persson - Alpen Torino
1. Agnetha Lindelöw - Cappuccino
1. Elisabet Andersson - Nova
1. Petra Aittola - Duva
1. Sari Farajallah - Ciceron
1. Jenny Johansson - Touchstone
1. Andrea Månsson - Lucky Electra
1. Henrik Lanner - Rwanda
1. Olof Smith - Vincent
1. Lars Tollefsen - Roll On
1. Pia Levin-Nätterqvist - Jago W
1. Eva Andersson - Ellington
1. Agnetha Lindelöw - Eli
1. Linda Malmberg - Cappuccino
1. Lars Tollefsen - Landking
1. Olof Smith - Matisse
1,00 A:1c
1. Ingela Börjesson - Pallow
2. Annika Persson - Simone
3. Camilla Axelsson - Sertus
4. Birgitta Bresky - Love Affair
5. Charlotte Lundin - Elo
avd B
1. Henrik Lanner - Carrington
1. Marylin Bergman - Nelson
1. Helen Hultberg - Whizper
1. Elin Lindwall - Kandelia
1. Elin Sjögren - Hallifax
1. Marianne Hansson - Carleone
1. Henrik Lanner - Cursilice
1. Pernilla Andersson - Rollow Me Rollow
1. Kerstin Roy - Bonizzimo
1. Paul O'Shea - Rock Star
1,50 A:1c
1. Svante Johansson - Oliver
2. Fredrik Linell - Marlon B
3. Maria Gretzer - Zixten
4. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot
5. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco
6. Agnetha Lindelöw - Kamea
7. Henrik Lanner - Hot n Tot
8. Maria Gretzer - Primula
9. Henrik Lanner - Make a Joke
10. Henrik von Eckermann - Chess
1,40 bed C
1. Henrik Lanner - Cliquot
2. Rigmor Arvidsson - King Louie
3. Anna Bergstrand - Shurlands Cracker
4. Malin Parmler - Spader Dam
5. Olof Smith - Anne Mon
6. Christoffer Alwen - First Lady
7. Angelie von Essen - High Heel
8. Katarina Nygren - Kotiljong II
9. Niclas Parmler - Cesar de la Resse
10. Ronny Persson - Satirco
1,40 A:1c
1. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
2. Linn Olsson - Ebony
3. Rigmor Arvidsson - King Louie
4. Jens Fredricson - Jeopardy
5. Malin Bengtsson - Beach Girl
6. Sara Sandström - Atomic Swing
7. Niclas Parmler - Cesar de la Resse
8. Katarina Nygren - Kotiljong II
9. Malin Parmler - Spader Dam
10. Fredrik Linell - Alicia
11. Henrik Lanner - Cliquot
12. Maria Gretzer - Filipin
13. Linnea Ljunggren - Minotaurus RP 114
14. Eva Lundqvist - Izolasco
15. Jens Fredricson - Prestige
16. Helena Johansson - Electric
17. Niclas Parmler - Flammabyggets Cyntisaise
1,40 A:1c
1. Maria Gretzer - Cinderella
2. Svante Johansson - Oliver
3. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco
4. Jens Fredricson - Muscat
5. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Jaco Tacco
6. Helen Hultberg - Helibantos
7. Stefan Sjögren - AJ Produkter Ladilu
8. Katarina Nygren - Sunshine Silhouette
9. Stefan Sjögren - Tora
10. Anna Hansson - Chaka Khan
11. Maria Gretzer - Filipin
12. Per Melin - Espri
13. Rigmor Arvidsson - Pinocchio
14. Rigmor Arvidsson - William
15. Jenny Johansson - Ballinteskin William
16. Angelie von Essen - Ursula
1,30 A:0
1. Fredrik Linell - Electra
2. Malin Parmler - Rozanne
3. Olof Smith - Anne Mon
4. Jens Fredricson - Prestige
5. Pia Johansson - Jouline
6. Gunilla Persson Berg - Maratonia
7. Pia Levin-Nätterqvist - Apogeo Della Colombaia
8. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
9. Sebastian Andersson - Sunshine Prince
10. Malin Bengtsson - Ramslök
11. Jens Fredricson - Jeopardy
12. Peter Henriksson - Irco Romantica
13. Elisabet Ernblad - Akrobat
14. Anders Lidbeck - Dandy des Isles
15. Lina Sjögren - AJ Produkter Evertino
16. Anneli Persson - Okama
avd B
1. Jenny Johansson - Touchstone
1. Niklas Lindbäck - Miss Luhmülen
1. Hans Delling - Ramtin
4. Linda Hallgren - Mivenno
4. Olof Smith - Flyinge Quite Easy
1,30 A:1c
1. Anna Bergstrand - Shurlands Cracker
2. Sara Sandström - Bloody Briovere
3. Pia Johansson - Johny Walker
4. Olof Smith - Anne Mon
5. Henrik Lanner - Hot n Tot
6. Agnetha Lindelöw - Kamea
7. Piia Pantsu - Karuso
8. Fredrik Linell - Alicia
9. Anna Hansso - Chaka Khan
10. Agnetha Lindelöw - Snow Man
11. Niclas Parmler - Cesar de la Resse
12. Charlotte Göransson - Felicity
13. Karl Fazer - Run For Fun
14. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
15. Henrik Lanner - Rain Man
16. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marco van Basten
17. Anna Ungerth - Marconi
18. Jenny Johansson - Jimminy Cricket
19. Sabine Olsson - Irco Flower
20. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
21. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
22. Eva Lundqvist - Izolasco
23. Christoffer Alwen - First Lady
24. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Jaco Tacco
25. Karl Fazer - Kill For Chocolate
26. Helena Hugoson - Aeroline H
27. Camilla Axelsson - Huldas Karin
28. Svante Johansson - Pentagon
29. Emma Persson - Dalisco
avd B
1. Olof Smith - Iversson
1. Helena Feuk-Lundahl - Mirano
1. Niklas Lindbäck - Asien
1. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - May Day
1. Fredrik Linell - Irca Slipper
1. Jenny Nilsson - Avena
1. Agnetha Lindelöw - Cat Island
1. Fredrik Linell - Elzon
1. Svante Johansson - Airborn
1. Olof Smith - Flyinge Quite Easy
1,20 A:0
1. Sebastian Andersson - Sunshine Prince
2. Kristian Johannesson - Zeppon
3. Piia Pantsu - Karuso
4. Elisabet Andersson - Ircan
5. Elina Johansson - Valseur
6. Malin Parmler - Rozanne
7. Hans Delling - Ramtin
8. Charlotte Göransson - Bugatti 790
9. Fredrik Linell - Electra
10. Lina Sjögren - Evertino
11. Olof Smith - Happy Jazz
12. Ulrika Torstensson - Jewel Prinses
13. Magnus Johansson - Joelien
14. Malin Björneland - Roman Fever
15. Annika Gardahl - Brasilica
avd B
1. Fredrik Linell - Irca Slipper
1. Eleonor Sund - Havanna
1. Piia Pantsu - Cool On
1. Andrea Månsson - Lucky Electra
1. Katarina Nygren - Kotiljong III
1. Jens Fredricson - Raggaso
1. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - May Day
1. Eleonor Sund - Foxtrot I
1. Jenni Sunnanväder - Mandarin
1. Angelie von Essen - May
1. Olof Smith - Iversson
1. Jenny Nilsson - Avena
1. Linda Hallgren - In Dream
1. Fredrik Linell - Indira
1. Jenny Johansson - Touchstone
1. Helena Feuk-Lundahl - Mirano
1. Jens Fredricson - Agapantus
1. Svante Johansson - Cor I Dor
1. Jenni Sunnanväder - Farrow
1. Agnetha Lindelöw - Cappuccino
1. Jerzy Kielbasa - Felixa
1. Katarina Nygren - Castell
1. Eleonor Sund - Volare I
1. Marianne Hansson - Carista
1. Maria Gretzer - Alanca Z
1. Olof Smith - Flyinge Quite Easy
1. Helena Hugoson - Cappuccino
1. Olof Smith - Melitza
1. Alexandra Stureson - Duchesse
2. Sari Farajallah - Sanja
3. Karl Fazer - Kill For Chocolate
4. Svante Johansson - Airborn
5. Karl Fazer - Run For Fun
6. Martin Linell - Marco Miro
7. Ivan Svensson - Galant
8. Anders Normann - Olympos
9. Fredrik Jönsson - SW Golden Profit 9
10. Helen Hultberg - Master Sprite
11. Madeleine Hellström-Persson - Robinica
12. Fredrik Linell - Electra
13. Andrea Månsson - Ogo Dean
14. Anna Hansson - Milford Sound
15. Petra Aittola - Modesty Blaze
1,10 A:1c
1. Ronny Persson - Tara Joy
2. Andrea Månsson - Ogo Dean
3. Sara Sonesson - Goldie Pil
4. Anna Fransson - Monet
5. Pia Clarström - Tingeling
6. Sofia Sahlin - Kataleis Lumiere
7. Lars Tollefsen - Furillo
8. Therese Ekstrand - Cadaffi
9. Elin Sjögren - Moon Robin
10. Helena Hansson - Balette
11. Pia Levin-Nätterqvist - Apogeo Della Colombaia
12. Sari Farajallah - Sanja
13. Madeleine Hellström-Persson - Robinica
14. Jerzy Kielbasa - Nadeir
15. Tord Larsson - Sir Lancelot
avd B
1. Paul O'Shea - Cocos
1. Helene Persson - Alpen Torino
1. Agnetha Lindelöw - Cappuccino
1. Elisabet Andersson - Nova
1. Petra Aittola - Duva
1. Sari Farajallah - Ciceron
1. Jenny Johansson - Touchstone
1. Andrea Månsson - Lucky Electra
1. Henrik Lanner - Rwanda
1. Olof Smith - Vincent
1. Lars Tollefsen - Roll On
1. Pia Levin-Nätterqvist - Jago W
1. Eva Andersson - Ellington
1. Agnetha Lindelöw - Eli
1. Linda Malmberg - Cappuccino
1. Lars Tollefsen - Landking
1. Olof Smith - Matisse
1,00 A:1c
1. Ingela Börjesson - Pallow
2. Annika Persson - Simone
3. Camilla Axelsson - Sertus
4. Birgitta Bresky - Love Affair
5. Charlotte Lundin - Elo
avd B
1. Henrik Lanner - Carrington
1. Marylin Bergman - Nelson
1. Helen Hultberg - Whizper
1. Elin Lindwall - Kandelia
1. Elin Sjögren - Hallifax
1. Marianne Hansson - Carleone
1. Henrik Lanner - Cursilice
1. Pernilla Andersson - Rollow Me Rollow
1. Kerstin Roy - Bonizzimo
1. Paul O'Shea - Rock Star
1,50 A:1c
1. Svante Johansson - Oliver
2. Fredrik Linell - Marlon B
3. Maria Gretzer - Zixten
4. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot
5. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco
6. Agnetha Lindelöw - Kamea
7. Henrik Lanner - Hot n Tot
8. Maria Gretzer - Primula
9. Henrik Lanner - Make a Joke
10. Henrik von Eckermann - Chess
1,40 bed C
1. Henrik Lanner - Cliquot
2. Rigmor Arvidsson - King Louie
3. Anna Bergstrand - Shurlands Cracker
4. Malin Parmler - Spader Dam
5. Olof Smith - Anne Mon
6. Christoffer Alwen - First Lady
7. Angelie von Essen - High Heel
8. Katarina Nygren - Kotiljong II
9. Niclas Parmler - Cesar de la Resse
10. Ronny Persson - Satirco
1,40 A:1c
1. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
2. Linn Olsson - Ebony
3. Rigmor Arvidsson - King Louie
4. Jens Fredricson - Jeopardy
5. Malin Bengtsson - Beach Girl
6. Sara Sandström - Atomic Swing
7. Niclas Parmler - Cesar de la Resse
8. Katarina Nygren - Kotiljong II
9. Malin Parmler - Spader Dam
10. Fredrik Linell - Alicia
11. Henrik Lanner - Cliquot
12. Maria Gretzer - Filipin
13. Linnea Ljunggren - Minotaurus RP 114
14. Eva Lundqvist - Izolasco
15. Jens Fredricson - Prestige
16. Helena Johansson - Electric
17. Niclas Parmler - Flammabyggets Cyntisaise
1,40 A:1c
1. Maria Gretzer - Cinderella
2. Svante Johansson - Oliver
3. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco
4. Jens Fredricson - Muscat
5. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Jaco Tacco
6. Helen Hultberg - Helibantos
7. Stefan Sjögren - AJ Produkter Ladilu
8. Katarina Nygren - Sunshine Silhouette
9. Stefan Sjögren - Tora
10. Anna Hansson - Chaka Khan
11. Maria Gretzer - Filipin
12. Per Melin - Espri
13. Rigmor Arvidsson - Pinocchio
14. Rigmor Arvidsson - William
15. Jenny Johansson - Ballinteskin William
16. Angelie von Essen - Ursula
1,30 A:0
1. Fredrik Linell - Electra
2. Malin Parmler - Rozanne
3. Olof Smith - Anne Mon
4. Jens Fredricson - Prestige
5. Pia Johansson - Jouline
6. Gunilla Persson Berg - Maratonia
7. Pia Levin-Nätterqvist - Apogeo Della Colombaia
8. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
9. Sebastian Andersson - Sunshine Prince
10. Malin Bengtsson - Ramslök
11. Jens Fredricson - Jeopardy
12. Peter Henriksson - Irco Romantica
13. Elisabet Ernblad - Akrobat
14. Anders Lidbeck - Dandy des Isles
15. Lina Sjögren - AJ Produkter Evertino
16. Anneli Persson - Okama
avd B
1. Jenny Johansson - Touchstone
1. Niklas Lindbäck - Miss Luhmülen
1. Hans Delling - Ramtin
4. Linda Hallgren - Mivenno
4. Olof Smith - Flyinge Quite Easy
1,30 A:1c
1. Anna Bergstrand - Shurlands Cracker
2. Sara Sandström - Bloody Briovere
3. Pia Johansson - Johny Walker
4. Olof Smith - Anne Mon
5. Henrik Lanner - Hot n Tot
6. Agnetha Lindelöw - Kamea
7. Piia Pantsu - Karuso
8. Fredrik Linell - Alicia
9. Anna Hansso - Chaka Khan
10. Agnetha Lindelöw - Snow Man
11. Niclas Parmler - Cesar de la Resse
12. Charlotte Göransson - Felicity
13. Karl Fazer - Run For Fun
14. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
15. Henrik Lanner - Rain Man
16. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marco van Basten
17. Anna Ungerth - Marconi
18. Jenny Johansson - Jimminy Cricket
19. Sabine Olsson - Irco Flower
20. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
21. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
22. Eva Lundqvist - Izolasco
23. Christoffer Alwen - First Lady
24. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Jaco Tacco
25. Karl Fazer - Kill For Chocolate
26. Helena Hugoson - Aeroline H
27. Camilla Axelsson - Huldas Karin
28. Svante Johansson - Pentagon
29. Emma Persson - Dalisco
avd B
1. Olof Smith - Iversson
1. Helena Feuk-Lundahl - Mirano
1. Niklas Lindbäck - Asien
1. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - May Day
1. Fredrik Linell - Irca Slipper
1. Jenny Nilsson - Avena
1. Agnetha Lindelöw - Cat Island
1. Fredrik Linell - Elzon
1. Svante Johansson - Airborn
1. Olof Smith - Flyinge Quite Easy
1,20 A:0
1. Sebastian Andersson - Sunshine Prince
2. Kristian Johannesson - Zeppon
3. Piia Pantsu - Karuso
4. Elisabet Andersson - Ircan
5. Elina Johansson - Valseur
6. Malin Parmler - Rozanne
7. Hans Delling - Ramtin
8. Charlotte Göransson - Bugatti 790
9. Fredrik Linell - Electra
10. Lina Sjögren - Evertino
11. Olof Smith - Happy Jazz
12. Ulrika Torstensson - Jewel Prinses
13. Magnus Johansson - Joelien
14. Malin Björneland - Roman Fever
15. Annika Gardahl - Brasilica
avd B
1. Fredrik Linell - Irca Slipper
1. Eleonor Sund - Havanna
1. Piia Pantsu - Cool On
1. Andrea Månsson - Lucky Electra
1. Katarina Nygren - Kotiljong III
1. Jens Fredricson - Raggaso
1. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - May Day
1. Eleonor Sund - Foxtrot I
1. Jenni Sunnanväder - Mandarin
1. Angelie von Essen - May
1. Olof Smith - Iversson
1. Jenny Nilsson - Avena
1. Linda Hallgren - In Dream
1. Fredrik Linell - Indira
1. Jenny Johansson - Touchstone
1. Helena Feuk-Lundahl - Mirano
1. Jens Fredricson - Agapantus
1. Svante Johansson - Cor I Dor
1. Jenni Sunnanväder - Farrow
1. Agnetha Lindelöw - Cappuccino
1. Jerzy Kielbasa - Felixa
1. Katarina Nygren - Castell
1. Eleonor Sund - Volare I
1. Marianne Hansson - Carista
1. Maria Gretzer - Alanca Z
1. Olof Smith - Flyinge Quite Easy
1. Helena Hugoson - Cappuccino
1. Olof Smith - Melitza