4-8/11 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING WIEN 1999
1,60 Grand Prix
1. Roelof Bril - Kor II NED
2. Hugo Simon - ET AUT
3. Siegfried Herreöder - MPS Evita GER
8. Helena Lundbäck - So What SWE
9. Malin Baryard - H&M Corrmint SWE
26. Lisen Bratt - Casanova SWE
1,45 Accumulator med Joker
1. Steve Guerdat - Mecano SUI
2. Hans H Johannsmann - Prosario GER
3. Steve Guerdat - Cayetano SUI
13. Helena Lundbäck - KP Sirocco SWE
15. Lisen Bratt - Graal SWE
1,55 Wiens Grand Prix
1. Hugo Simon - ET AUT
2. Andreas Wegerner - Landria W AUT
3. Thomas Batliner - Jeriko LIE
13. Lisen Bratt - Graal SWE
1,50 Laghoppning
1. MIXED (Bulgarien, Danmark, Holland)
2. BELGIEN
3. ÖSTERRIKE
4. SCHWEIZ
5. SVERIGE
(Helena Lundbäck, Lisen Bratt, Malin Baryard)
1,40
1. Willi Melliger - BB Nithard SUI
2. Rodrigo Pessoa - Championesse BRA
3. Lisen Bratt - Graal SWE
1,50
1. Malin Baryard - H&M Corrmint SWE
2. Helena Weinberg - Little Gun GER
3. Roelof Bril - Truman NED
1,45
1. Jean Marc Nicolas - Caluma de Rhuy FRA
2. Geoff Billington - VV Double Dutch GBR
3. Steve Guerdat - Mecano SUI
11. Helena Lundbäck - KP Sirocco SWE
12. Malin Baryard - H&M Butterfly Flip SWE
1. Roelof Bril - Kor II NED
2. Hugo Simon - ET AUT
3. Siegfried Herreöder - MPS Evita GER
8. Helena Lundbäck - So What SWE
9. Malin Baryard - H&M Corrmint SWE
26. Lisen Bratt - Casanova SWE
1,45 Accumulator med Joker
1. Steve Guerdat - Mecano SUI
2. Hans H Johannsmann - Prosario GER
3. Steve Guerdat - Cayetano SUI
13. Helena Lundbäck - KP Sirocco SWE
15. Lisen Bratt - Graal SWE
1,55 Wiens Grand Prix
1. Hugo Simon - ET AUT
2. Andreas Wegerner - Landria W AUT
3. Thomas Batliner - Jeriko LIE
13. Lisen Bratt - Graal SWE
1,50 Laghoppning
1. MIXED (Bulgarien, Danmark, Holland)
2. BELGIEN
3. ÖSTERRIKE
4. SCHWEIZ
5. SVERIGE
(Helena Lundbäck, Lisen Bratt, Malin Baryard)
1,40
1. Willi Melliger - BB Nithard SUI
2. Rodrigo Pessoa - Championesse BRA
3. Lisen Bratt - Graal SWE
1,50
1. Malin Baryard - H&M Corrmint SWE
2. Helena Weinberg - Little Gun GER
3. Roelof Bril - Truman NED
1,45
1. Jean Marc Nicolas - Caluma de Rhuy FRA
2. Geoff Billington - VV Double Dutch GBR
3. Steve Guerdat - Mecano SUI
11. Helena Lundbäck - KP Sirocco SWE
12. Malin Baryard - H&M Butterfly Flip SWE