4-5/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING LINKÖPING 1999
Msv B:4
1. Helena Larson - Corrado
2. Gustaf Nyblaeus - Diktat
3. Maria Ekstedt - Chilette
4. Nina Lilja - Tequila
5. Susanna Andersson - Z 28
Msv B:2
1. Helena Larson - Corrado
2. Sofia Möller - Larino
3. Gustaf Nyblaeus - Diktat
4. Lena Grünerwald - Dexippos
5. Linda Forsberg - Urbonito
5. Charlotte Esping - Nässla
7. Rebecka Karlsson - Gardenia
7. Helene Wannerth - Race
LA:4
1. Helene Wannerth - Race
2. Karina Möller - Salvador Dali
3. Annika Kvissberg-Gustafsson - Hyggebos Lidro
4. Anna Svensson - Gardenia
5. Åsa Berglund - Chirella
6. Marita Johansson - Foxhall Pierre
Msv B Breeders -96
1. Ina Lindström - Zebastian
2. Susanna Andersson - Z 28
3. Ann-Kristin Hjortstig - Good Bendel
4. Christina Karlsson - Atlet
LA Breeders -94
1. Annika Kvissberg-Gustafsson - Hyggebos Lidro
2. Rebecka Karlsson - Gardenia
2. Liane Josefsson - Colorado
avd B
1. Wiveca Schenholm - Nobel
2. Anna von Krusenstierna - Markis
3. Helena Larson - Catitzi
4. Marika Martinsson - Egino
5. Caroline Carlstedt - Poesi
LB Breeders -94
1. Cecilia Sveider - Albert Moor
1. Ulrika Hjelm - Samiral
3. Eva Jeppsson - Philip
3. Carina Tengvall - Tarragona
avd B
1. Marika Martinsson - Emanuel
2. Charlotte Källström - Power of Love
3. Helena Larson - Catitzi
3. Camilla Pettersson - Michelle
Msv B Breeders -96
1. Helena Larson - Vallon
2. Wiveca Schenholm - Nobel
1. Helena Larson - Corrado
2. Gustaf Nyblaeus - Diktat
3. Maria Ekstedt - Chilette
4. Nina Lilja - Tequila
5. Susanna Andersson - Z 28
Msv B:2
1. Helena Larson - Corrado
2. Sofia Möller - Larino
3. Gustaf Nyblaeus - Diktat
4. Lena Grünerwald - Dexippos
5. Linda Forsberg - Urbonito
5. Charlotte Esping - Nässla
7. Rebecka Karlsson - Gardenia
7. Helene Wannerth - Race
LA:4
1. Helene Wannerth - Race
2. Karina Möller - Salvador Dali
3. Annika Kvissberg-Gustafsson - Hyggebos Lidro
4. Anna Svensson - Gardenia
5. Åsa Berglund - Chirella
6. Marita Johansson - Foxhall Pierre
Msv B Breeders -96
1. Ina Lindström - Zebastian
2. Susanna Andersson - Z 28
3. Ann-Kristin Hjortstig - Good Bendel
4. Christina Karlsson - Atlet
LA Breeders -94
1. Annika Kvissberg-Gustafsson - Hyggebos Lidro
2. Rebecka Karlsson - Gardenia
2. Liane Josefsson - Colorado
avd B
1. Wiveca Schenholm - Nobel
2. Anna von Krusenstierna - Markis
3. Helena Larson - Catitzi
4. Marika Martinsson - Egino
5. Caroline Carlstedt - Poesi
LB Breeders -94
1. Cecilia Sveider - Albert Moor
1. Ulrika Hjelm - Samiral
3. Eva Jeppsson - Philip
3. Carina Tengvall - Tarragona
avd B
1. Marika Martinsson - Emanuel
2. Charlotte Källström - Power of Love
3. Helena Larson - Catitzi
3. Camilla Pettersson - Michelle
Msv B Breeders -96
1. Helena Larson - Vallon
2. Wiveca Schenholm - Nobel