30/6-2/7 NATIONELL HOPPNING ÖSTERSUND-FRÖSÖ 2000
1,40 A:1d
1. Katarina Wengelin - Strong Love
2. Malin Johansson - Armstrong
3. Karin Andermyr - Miss Voltaire
4. Emma Bjerkås - Lucy
1,35 A:1a
1. Maria Norman - Aladin
2. Helen Mehlin - Chapman
3. Katarina Wengelin - Strong Love
1,30 A:1c
1. Karin Andermyr - Velour
2. Matilda Johansson - Sportsman C
3. Catarina Svanstedt - Middelrode
4. Helen Mehlin - Chapman
1,25 A:1a
1. Martin Ondrasek - Lagrande
2. Angelica Staverfelt - Black Line
3. Uli Wieser - Romance
4. Elin Söderlund - Havanna
1,20 A:0
1. Martina Eriksson - Fabian
2. Elin Söderlind - Havanna
3. Hanna Östman - Pampas
4. Martin Ondrasek - Lagrande
5. Eva Jonsson - Dinette
6. Emma Bjerkås - Lucy
1,20 Accumulator
1. Jeanette Fredriksson - Parkman
2. Anna-Lena Larsson - Melos
3. Malin Johansson - Calypso
4. Martina Eriksson - Fabian
5. Martin Ondrasek - Lagrande
1,10 A:1c
1. Malin Jonsson - Bossa Nova
2. Linda Stockhaus - Flammabyggets Aberdeen
3. Helena Jonsson - Pik Performance
4. Angelica Staverfelt - Torres
5. Martina Eriksson - Fonseca
1,10 A:1c
1. Jeanette Fredriksson - Parkman
2. Martina Eriksson - Fonseca
3. Anna Nilsson - Moliere
4. Malin Överby - Lamiro
5. Karin Kemi - Killigrews Valiant
6. Anna-Lena Larsson - Melos
1. Katarina Wengelin - Strong Love
2. Malin Johansson - Armstrong
3. Karin Andermyr - Miss Voltaire
4. Emma Bjerkås - Lucy
1,35 A:1a
1. Maria Norman - Aladin
2. Helen Mehlin - Chapman
3. Katarina Wengelin - Strong Love
1,30 A:1c
1. Karin Andermyr - Velour
2. Matilda Johansson - Sportsman C
3. Catarina Svanstedt - Middelrode
4. Helen Mehlin - Chapman
1,25 A:1a
1. Martin Ondrasek - Lagrande
2. Angelica Staverfelt - Black Line
3. Uli Wieser - Romance
4. Elin Söderlund - Havanna
1,20 A:0
1. Martina Eriksson - Fabian
2. Elin Söderlind - Havanna
3. Hanna Östman - Pampas
4. Martin Ondrasek - Lagrande
5. Eva Jonsson - Dinette
6. Emma Bjerkås - Lucy
1,20 Accumulator
1. Jeanette Fredriksson - Parkman
2. Anna-Lena Larsson - Melos
3. Malin Johansson - Calypso
4. Martina Eriksson - Fabian
5. Martin Ondrasek - Lagrande
1,10 A:1c
1. Malin Jonsson - Bossa Nova
2. Linda Stockhaus - Flammabyggets Aberdeen
3. Helena Jonsson - Pik Performance
4. Angelica Staverfelt - Torres
5. Martina Eriksson - Fonseca
1,10 A:1c
1. Jeanette Fredriksson - Parkman
2. Martina Eriksson - Fonseca
3. Anna Nilsson - Moliere
4. Malin Överby - Lamiro
5. Karin Kemi - Killigrews Valiant
6. Anna-Lena Larsson - Melos