30/3 ELIT HOPPNING HELSINGBORG 2001
1,35 A:1c
1. Helena Holm - Carman Ghia
2. Lars Nieberg - Cheer GER
3. Svante Johansson - Airborn
4. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
5. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Kassiopaja
6. Lina Sjögren - Robina
7. Charlotte Lund - Brogården Laiko B
8. Helena Holm - Cest la Vie
9. Lisen Bratt - Lelodie
10. Maria Bäckström - Shannon Light
11. Frida Andersson - Marco Lane
12. Linda Hallgren - Irco Mac
13. Charlotte Lund - Pirouette DEN
14. Angelie von Essen - Clinton
15. Lotta Björe - La Ritza
16. Stefan Sjögren - Tora
17. Lars Pedersen - Gipsy Di Ask DEN
18. Agneta Lindelöw - Cat Island
19. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
20. Lars Nieberg - Loro Piana Alberti GER
21. Michael Whitaker - Handel II GBR
22. Michael Whitaker - Virtual Village Two Step GBR
23. Jens Fredricson - RS Isac
24. Lotta Björe - Cactus L
25. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - May Day
26. Per Melin - Sorbe
27. Angelie von Essen - Take Off
28. John Hickey - Stanley
29. Mikael Carlsson - Ester Zeta
1,40 A:1c
1. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
2. Jenny Johansson - Bianca
3. Svante Johansson - Gladiola
4. Lotta Björe - Niklas 916
5. Agneta Lindelöw - Kamea
6. Gregor Kubiak - Orkisz POL
7. Sara Sandström - Bloody Briovere
8. Stefan Sjögren - AJ Produkter Ladilu
9. Lars Nieberg - Loro Piana Esperit GER
10. Caroline Persson - Zarastro
11. Lisen Bratt - Graal
12. Lars Pedersen - Cornetto DEN
13. Jens Fredricson - Greve Molke 937
14. Karl Fazer - Snap
15. Tomas Voss - Changin Wind GER
16. Lotta Lundberg - Lord of Diamonds
17. Agneta Lindelöw - Snow Man
18. Louise Haaga - Irco Bubo
19. Franke Sloothaak - Joly Cour GER
20. Mario Deslauriers - Lemadro CAN
21. Susan Kjaergård - Welten Z Enemaerke DEN
22. Anna Danielsson - Aerline H 949
23. Erik Berggren - Passepartout 832
24. Otto Becker - Filias GER
25. Jerry Smith - Secret Love ITA
26. Pontus Westergren - Showman
27. Tina Lund - Palerma DEN
28. Jörgen Larsson - Adonis Marco
1,45 A:0
1. Franke Sloothaak - Paramo K GER
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
3. Marcus Beerbaum - Abc Charleston GER
4. Maria Gretzer - Zixten
5. Lisen Bratt - Pasadena Grande
6. Marcus Beerbaum - Jarno GER
7. Arnold Assarsson - VDL Cortus 920 Hästak
8. Marcus Ehning - Anka GER
9. Helena Weinberg - Kasting Horses Silas GER
10. Svante Johansson - Cartier
1,40 A:1c
1. Angelie von Essen - Son of Marco
2. Tomas Voss - Changing Wind GER
3. Lars Pedersen . Chinampa Ask DEN
4. Arvid Lindfelt - Quanta Costa
5. Charlotte Lund - Ramon DEN
6. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
7. Lars Pedersen - Gipsy Di Ask DEN
8. Ulf Wernberg - Menectra
9. Lars Nieberg - Cheer GER
10. Charlotte Lund - Brogården Laiko B DEN
11. Lotta Björe - Cactus L
12. Jill Silvandersson - Lexus
13. Michael Whitaker - Landfurst FC GBR
14. Franke Sloothaak - Joly Cour GER
15. Daniel Svensson - Traxdata Future
16. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
17. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marco van Basten
18. John Hickey - Stanley
1,50 A:0
1. Marcus Beerbaum - Jarno GER
2. Otto Becker - Filias GER
3. Peder Fredricson - Levantos II 939
4. Marcus Ehning - For Pleasure GER
5. Franke Sloothaak - Paramo K GER
6. Lars Pedersen - Chinampa Ask DEN
7. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Kassiopaja GER
8. Lotta Björe - Niklas 916
9. Franke Sloothaak - Gio Granno GER
10. Tomas Voss - Clinton GER
11. Fredrik Gustavsson - Pella v h Achtenhof
12. Lars Nieberg - Loro Piana Albertino GER
13. Angelie von Essen - Lindor
14. Emma Wester - Carnegie Luckas
15. Lars Pedersen - Contas DEN
16. Ludger Beerbaum - Figaros Boy GER
17. Marcus Ehning - Anka GER
18. Susan Kjaergård - Castana Enemaerke DEN
19. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
1,40 A:0
1. Tina Lund - Red Wood DEN
2. Lina Sjögren - Robina
3. Henrik von Eckermann - Chess
4. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Lucky Car Joter
5. Henrik von Eckermann - Don Sacramento
6. Tina Lund - Lanthanid DEN
7. Elin Hultberg - Helibantos
8. Lina Sjögren - AJ Produkter Evertino
9. Jenny Johansson - Bianca
10. Tina Lund - Palerma DEN
1,35 A+C
1. John Hickey - Stanley
2. Charlotte Lund - Pirouette
3. Peder Fredricson - Lady Ramina
4. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marco van Basten
5. Michael Whitaker - Virtual Village Two Step
6. Eamon Hickey - Sir Manfred
7. Malin Parmler - Ahlizza
8. Giezela Mårtensson - Karbello
1,45 Ackumulator
1. Malin Baryard - Tamina
2. Charlotte Lund - Brogården Laiko B DEN
3. Franke Sloothaak - Gio Granno GER
4. Lars Pedersen - Charett Ask DEN
5. Helena Weinberg - Kasting Horses Silas GER
6. Charlotte Lund - Ramon DEN
1,45 A:1a
1. Tina Lund - Lanthanid DEN
2. Lina Sjögren - AJ Produkter Evertino
3. Richard Idenius - Mabelle
4. Henrik von Eckermann - Don Sacramento
5. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Lucky Car Joter
6. Jenny Johansson - Bianca
1,50 A:1a
1. Marcus Ehning - Anka GER
2. Otto Becker - Dobels Padarco GER
3. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Little Gun GER
4. Ludger Beerbaum - Figaros Boy GER
5. Tomas Voss - Clinton GER
6. Lisen Bratt - Pasadena Grande
7. Lars Nieberg - Loro Piana Albertino GER
8. Agneta Lindelöw - Gina Lolobrigida
9. Franke Sloothaak - Paramo K GER
1,40 bed C
1. John Hickey - Stanley
2. Lisen Bratt - Graal
3. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Kassiopaja GER
4. Peder Fredricson - Four Roses
5. Agneta Lindelöw - Kamea
6. John Hickey - Millstone
7. Lotta Björe - Cactus L
8. Eamon Hickey - Sir Manfred
9. Mikael Carlsson - Ester Zeta
10. Emma Wester - Carnegie Iowa 960
11. Tina Lund - Brogårdens Ferrari DEN
12. Maria Sundberg - Carlot III
13. Daniel Svensson - Traxdata Future
14. Louise Haaga - Irco Bubo
15. Anna Hansson - Millford Sound
16. Linda Heed - Rex
17. Ann-Sofie Oscarsson - Robocop
18. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
1. Helena Holm - Carman Ghia
2. Lars Nieberg - Cheer GER
3. Svante Johansson - Airborn
4. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
5. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Kassiopaja
6. Lina Sjögren - Robina
7. Charlotte Lund - Brogården Laiko B
8. Helena Holm - Cest la Vie
9. Lisen Bratt - Lelodie
10. Maria Bäckström - Shannon Light
11. Frida Andersson - Marco Lane
12. Linda Hallgren - Irco Mac
13. Charlotte Lund - Pirouette DEN
14. Angelie von Essen - Clinton
15. Lotta Björe - La Ritza
16. Stefan Sjögren - Tora
17. Lars Pedersen - Gipsy Di Ask DEN
18. Agneta Lindelöw - Cat Island
19. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
20. Lars Nieberg - Loro Piana Alberti GER
21. Michael Whitaker - Handel II GBR
22. Michael Whitaker - Virtual Village Two Step GBR
23. Jens Fredricson - RS Isac
24. Lotta Björe - Cactus L
25. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - May Day
26. Per Melin - Sorbe
27. Angelie von Essen - Take Off
28. John Hickey - Stanley
29. Mikael Carlsson - Ester Zeta
1,40 A:1c
1. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
2. Jenny Johansson - Bianca
3. Svante Johansson - Gladiola
4. Lotta Björe - Niklas 916
5. Agneta Lindelöw - Kamea
6. Gregor Kubiak - Orkisz POL
7. Sara Sandström - Bloody Briovere
8. Stefan Sjögren - AJ Produkter Ladilu
9. Lars Nieberg - Loro Piana Esperit GER
10. Caroline Persson - Zarastro
11. Lisen Bratt - Graal
12. Lars Pedersen - Cornetto DEN
13. Jens Fredricson - Greve Molke 937
14. Karl Fazer - Snap
15. Tomas Voss - Changin Wind GER
16. Lotta Lundberg - Lord of Diamonds
17. Agneta Lindelöw - Snow Man
18. Louise Haaga - Irco Bubo
19. Franke Sloothaak - Joly Cour GER
20. Mario Deslauriers - Lemadro CAN
21. Susan Kjaergård - Welten Z Enemaerke DEN
22. Anna Danielsson - Aerline H 949
23. Erik Berggren - Passepartout 832
24. Otto Becker - Filias GER
25. Jerry Smith - Secret Love ITA
26. Pontus Westergren - Showman
27. Tina Lund - Palerma DEN
28. Jörgen Larsson - Adonis Marco
1,45 A:0
1. Franke Sloothaak - Paramo K GER
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
3. Marcus Beerbaum - Abc Charleston GER
4. Maria Gretzer - Zixten
5. Lisen Bratt - Pasadena Grande
6. Marcus Beerbaum - Jarno GER
7. Arnold Assarsson - VDL Cortus 920 Hästak
8. Marcus Ehning - Anka GER
9. Helena Weinberg - Kasting Horses Silas GER
10. Svante Johansson - Cartier
1,40 A:1c
1. Angelie von Essen - Son of Marco
2. Tomas Voss - Changing Wind GER
3. Lars Pedersen . Chinampa Ask DEN
4. Arvid Lindfelt - Quanta Costa
5. Charlotte Lund - Ramon DEN
6. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
7. Lars Pedersen - Gipsy Di Ask DEN
8. Ulf Wernberg - Menectra
9. Lars Nieberg - Cheer GER
10. Charlotte Lund - Brogården Laiko B DEN
11. Lotta Björe - Cactus L
12. Jill Silvandersson - Lexus
13. Michael Whitaker - Landfurst FC GBR
14. Franke Sloothaak - Joly Cour GER
15. Daniel Svensson - Traxdata Future
16. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
17. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marco van Basten
18. John Hickey - Stanley
1,50 A:0
1. Marcus Beerbaum - Jarno GER
2. Otto Becker - Filias GER
3. Peder Fredricson - Levantos II 939
4. Marcus Ehning - For Pleasure GER
5. Franke Sloothaak - Paramo K GER
6. Lars Pedersen - Chinampa Ask DEN
7. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Kassiopaja GER
8. Lotta Björe - Niklas 916
9. Franke Sloothaak - Gio Granno GER
10. Tomas Voss - Clinton GER
11. Fredrik Gustavsson - Pella v h Achtenhof
12. Lars Nieberg - Loro Piana Albertino GER
13. Angelie von Essen - Lindor
14. Emma Wester - Carnegie Luckas
15. Lars Pedersen - Contas DEN
16. Ludger Beerbaum - Figaros Boy GER
17. Marcus Ehning - Anka GER
18. Susan Kjaergård - Castana Enemaerke DEN
19. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
1,40 A:0
1. Tina Lund - Red Wood DEN
2. Lina Sjögren - Robina
3. Henrik von Eckermann - Chess
4. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Lucky Car Joter
5. Henrik von Eckermann - Don Sacramento
6. Tina Lund - Lanthanid DEN
7. Elin Hultberg - Helibantos
8. Lina Sjögren - AJ Produkter Evertino
9. Jenny Johansson - Bianca
10. Tina Lund - Palerma DEN
1,35 A+C
1. John Hickey - Stanley
2. Charlotte Lund - Pirouette
3. Peder Fredricson - Lady Ramina
4. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marco van Basten
5. Michael Whitaker - Virtual Village Two Step
6. Eamon Hickey - Sir Manfred
7. Malin Parmler - Ahlizza
8. Giezela Mårtensson - Karbello
1,45 Ackumulator
1. Malin Baryard - Tamina
2. Charlotte Lund - Brogården Laiko B DEN
3. Franke Sloothaak - Gio Granno GER
4. Lars Pedersen - Charett Ask DEN
5. Helena Weinberg - Kasting Horses Silas GER
6. Charlotte Lund - Ramon DEN
1,45 A:1a
1. Tina Lund - Lanthanid DEN
2. Lina Sjögren - AJ Produkter Evertino
3. Richard Idenius - Mabelle
4. Henrik von Eckermann - Don Sacramento
5. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Lucky Car Joter
6. Jenny Johansson - Bianca
1,50 A:1a
1. Marcus Ehning - Anka GER
2. Otto Becker - Dobels Padarco GER
3. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Little Gun GER
4. Ludger Beerbaum - Figaros Boy GER
5. Tomas Voss - Clinton GER
6. Lisen Bratt - Pasadena Grande
7. Lars Nieberg - Loro Piana Albertino GER
8. Agneta Lindelöw - Gina Lolobrigida
9. Franke Sloothaak - Paramo K GER
1,40 bed C
1. John Hickey - Stanley
2. Lisen Bratt - Graal
3. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Kassiopaja GER
4. Peder Fredricson - Four Roses
5. Agneta Lindelöw - Kamea
6. John Hickey - Millstone
7. Lotta Björe - Cactus L
8. Eamon Hickey - Sir Manfred
9. Mikael Carlsson - Ester Zeta
10. Emma Wester - Carnegie Iowa 960
11. Tina Lund - Brogårdens Ferrari DEN
12. Maria Sundberg - Carlot III
13. Daniel Svensson - Traxdata Future
14. Louise Haaga - Irco Bubo
15. Anna Hansson - Millford Sound
16. Linda Heed - Rex
17. Ann-Sofie Oscarsson - Robocop
18. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My