30/12 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING MECHELEN 2001
1,40 Grand Prix J
1. Sebastian Vigneron - TGB Furst BEL
2. Wim Vos - Dublin NED
3. Thomas Weinberg - Silwa Wapiti GER
7. Malin Parmler - Rozanne SWE
10. Sofia Kroon - Gucci SWE
1,35 J
1. Sofia Kroon - Dixit de Berne SWE
2. Vincent Voorn - Tinello Capella NED
3. Sabrina Rhyner - Nenia SUI
6. Malin Parmler - Silas SWE
1,40 J
1. Suus Kuyten - Loncorde NED
2. Romain Marteu - Digne Saint Lois FRA
3. Vincent Voorn - Tinello Rodenburghs Louisiana NED
8. Sofia Kroon - Gucci SWE
1,40
1. Jan Vinckier - Orka BEL
2. Kristof Kleeren - Irnita BEL
3. Lutz Gripshöver - Palm Beach GER
12. Helena Lundbäck - Utfors Miranda SWE
1,40
1. Grant Wilson - Onusco B NZL
2. Stefan Corten - Quinsley BEL
3. Johnny Pals - Rodneys Future NED
10. Ann-Sophie Oscarsson - Robocop SWE
1,40 J
1. Wim Vos - Dublin NED
2. Annelies Vorsselmans - Roseanne vd Withoeve BEL
3. Dennis Caubergs - Quentochko BEL
6. Sofia Kroon - Gucci SWE
1,35 J
1. Eveline Leemans - Clever Boy BEL
2. Wim Vos - Easterstar NED
3. Stephanie Debonnet - Pandora BEL
4. Sofia Kroon - Dixit de Berne SWE
1,40
1. Gregory Wathelet - Davidoff BEL
2. Johnny Pals - Vilja Wasa NED
3. Filip Lacus - Quaranta BEL
11. Ann-Sophie Oscarsson - Robocop SWE
1,40 Queens Cup
1. Eveline Blaton - Flintstone BEL
2. Jill Smits - Promesse BEL
3. Veronique Whitaker - Eldorado GBR
10. Ann-Sophie Oscarsson - Elton SWE
13. Helena Lundbäck - Utfors Monte Rose SWE
1. Sebastian Vigneron - TGB Furst BEL
2. Wim Vos - Dublin NED
3. Thomas Weinberg - Silwa Wapiti GER
7. Malin Parmler - Rozanne SWE
10. Sofia Kroon - Gucci SWE
1,35 J
1. Sofia Kroon - Dixit de Berne SWE
2. Vincent Voorn - Tinello Capella NED
3. Sabrina Rhyner - Nenia SUI
6. Malin Parmler - Silas SWE
1,40 J
1. Suus Kuyten - Loncorde NED
2. Romain Marteu - Digne Saint Lois FRA
3. Vincent Voorn - Tinello Rodenburghs Louisiana NED
8. Sofia Kroon - Gucci SWE
1,40
1. Jan Vinckier - Orka BEL
2. Kristof Kleeren - Irnita BEL
3. Lutz Gripshöver - Palm Beach GER
12. Helena Lundbäck - Utfors Miranda SWE
1,40
1. Grant Wilson - Onusco B NZL
2. Stefan Corten - Quinsley BEL
3. Johnny Pals - Rodneys Future NED
10. Ann-Sophie Oscarsson - Robocop SWE
1,40 J
1. Wim Vos - Dublin NED
2. Annelies Vorsselmans - Roseanne vd Withoeve BEL
3. Dennis Caubergs - Quentochko BEL
6. Sofia Kroon - Gucci SWE
1,35 J
1. Eveline Leemans - Clever Boy BEL
2. Wim Vos - Easterstar NED
3. Stephanie Debonnet - Pandora BEL
4. Sofia Kroon - Dixit de Berne SWE
1,40
1. Gregory Wathelet - Davidoff BEL
2. Johnny Pals - Vilja Wasa NED
3. Filip Lacus - Quaranta BEL
11. Ann-Sophie Oscarsson - Robocop SWE
1,40 Queens Cup
1. Eveline Blaton - Flintstone BEL
2. Jill Smits - Promesse BEL
3. Veronique Whitaker - Eldorado GBR
10. Ann-Sophie Oscarsson - Elton SWE
13. Helena Lundbäck - Utfors Monte Rose SWE