28/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING TINGSRYD 2001
1,30 A:1c
1. Linda Algotsson - Stand By Me
2. Arnold Assarsson - Bancos Hästak
3. Sofi Andersson - Poltava
4. Robert Kroplewski - Yoran
5. Katarina Torstensson - Estrella
6. Katarina Torstensson - Kotiljong III
1,20 A:1c
1. Arnold Assarsson - Bancos Hästak
2. Katarina Torstensson - Estrella
3. Katarina Torstensson - Kotiljong III
4. Charlotte Svensson - Conquest
5. Annika Persson - Time On
6. Robert Kroplewski - Yoran
7. Elin Söderqvist - Fenton
8. Carina Wallerhed - Marc O'Hara
9. Linda Jakobsson - Meteorita
avd B
1. Christian Gergils - Sheriffen
1. Katarina Torstensson - Orkide
1,10 A:0
1. Jessica Nilsson - Sammy Joe
2. Catalin Johansson - Galeasz ox
3. Annika Persson - Time On
4. Linda Nilsson - Lawetra
5. Hanna Ahlin - Joplin
6. Anna Nilsson - Aztez
7. Linda Jakobsson - Meteorita
8. Katarina Torstensson - Orkide
avd B
1. Emma Odervall - Zyclone
1. Peter Henriksson - Coranda
1. Linda Algotsson - Provo
1. Petra Greenster - Ulisco
1,10 A:1c
1. Linda Nilsson - Lawetra
2. Jessica Nilsson - Sammy Joe
3. Catalin Johansson - Galeasz ox
4. Sophie Hauffman - Mumtaz Amira
5. Hanna Bäckström - Tatjana
1. Linda Algotsson - Stand By Me
2. Arnold Assarsson - Bancos Hästak
3. Sofi Andersson - Poltava
4. Robert Kroplewski - Yoran
5. Katarina Torstensson - Estrella
6. Katarina Torstensson - Kotiljong III
1,20 A:1c
1. Arnold Assarsson - Bancos Hästak
2. Katarina Torstensson - Estrella
3. Katarina Torstensson - Kotiljong III
4. Charlotte Svensson - Conquest
5. Annika Persson - Time On
6. Robert Kroplewski - Yoran
7. Elin Söderqvist - Fenton
8. Carina Wallerhed - Marc O'Hara
9. Linda Jakobsson - Meteorita
avd B
1. Christian Gergils - Sheriffen
1. Katarina Torstensson - Orkide
1,10 A:0
1. Jessica Nilsson - Sammy Joe
2. Catalin Johansson - Galeasz ox
3. Annika Persson - Time On
4. Linda Nilsson - Lawetra
5. Hanna Ahlin - Joplin
6. Anna Nilsson - Aztez
7. Linda Jakobsson - Meteorita
8. Katarina Torstensson - Orkide
avd B
1. Emma Odervall - Zyclone
1. Peter Henriksson - Coranda
1. Linda Algotsson - Provo
1. Petra Greenster - Ulisco
1,10 A:1c
1. Linda Nilsson - Lawetra
2. Jessica Nilsson - Sammy Joe
3. Catalin Johansson - Galeasz ox
4. Sophie Hauffman - Mumtaz Amira
5. Hanna Bäckström - Tatjana