27/7 NATIONELL HOPPNING STRÖMSTAD 2001
1,20 A:1c
1. Gregoire Hercelin - Nasti Girl FRA
2. Catharina Berndtsson - Zwyck
3.Francesca Gobessi - Cavaline ITA
4. Caroline Lagergreen - Thunderlight
5. Emma Karlsson - Magic Event
6. Emma Karlsson - Magic Event
7. Annika Lindgren - Lavendel
8. Francesca Gobessi - Banner DEN
9. Helena Magnusson -Ragazzo
10. Anette Högberg - Räx
11. Therese Lervik - Chester NOR
12. Elisabeth Möller - Rodeo Drive
avd B
1. Magnus Österlund - Athletic Lord
1. Jan Magnusson - Roy Z
1. Caroline Lagergreen - Corlene
1. Maria Sundberg - Curly Sue
1. Anders Lagergreen - Coco Chanel
1. Annie Fredriksson - Jog Daylight
1. Frida Andersson - Capital
1. Maria Sundberg - Troica van Overis
1. Magnus Österlund - Rockford I
1,25 A:1c
1. Jacob Hellström - Ecco
2. Jan Magnusson - Carmenzita
3. Anna Olsson - Antique Rose
4. Magnus Österlund - Champ
5. Katarina Jonsson - Golden Gamebird
6. Karl-Magnus Svensson - Afternoon Singer
7. Anders Lagergreen - Champis
8. Magnus Österlund - Uptons Digity
9. Carolina Hjertkvist - Linnea
10. Elisabeth Palmersson - Jack
11. Carine Svensson - Matilda
12. Marietta Westergren- Wista Twist
13. Jacob Hellström - Chianti
14. Peter Jansson - Boett
15. Hans Delling - Ramtin
avd B
1. Magnus Österlund - Nupilot
1,35 bed C
1. Peter Jansson - Boett
2. Ulrika Karneus - Irconette
3. Magnus Österlund - Champ
4. Peter Jansson - Quidam
5. Jacob Hellström - Ecco
6. Gregoire Hercelin - Cavalet FRA
7. Jan Magnusson - Carmenzita
8. Gregoire Hercelin - Nasti Girl FRA
9. Magnus Österlund - Uptons Digity
10. Carine Svensson - Matilda
1,20 A:0
1. Peter Jansson - Nyvångs Grand Marc
2. Anna Attvik - Katadinne
3. Katarina Söderqvist - Quintos 2
4. Morten Wasmuth - King Slipper NOR
5. Elisabeth Palmersson - Othello
6. Nina Sturesson - Touch the Sky
7. Therese Lervik - Chester NOR
8. Magdalena Johansson - Ircolett
9. Anette Högberg - Räx
10. Elisabeth Möller - Rodeo Drive
11. Francesca Gobessi - Banner ITA
avd B
1. Magnus Österlund - Rockford I
1. Svante Johansson - Sambucus
1,30 A:1a
1. Kerstin Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
2. Morten Wasmuth - King Slipper NOR
3. Morten Wasmuth - Gregor NOR
4. Anna Gulja - Merlin
5. Catharina Berndtsson - Zwyck
6. Elisabeth Palmersson - Jack
7. Therese Lervik - Chester NOR
8. Katarina Söderqvist - Tequila Sunrise
9. Peter Jansson - Nyvångs Grand Marc
10. Hans Delling - Yrvädret
1,40 A:1c
1. Peter Jansson - Boett
2. Ulrika Karneus - Irconette
3. Svante Johansson - Gladiola
4. Ulrika Karneus - Dafne
5. Magnus Österlund - Uptons Digity
6. Gregoire Hercelin - Cavalet FRA
7. Ulrika Karneus - Al Capone
8. Frida Andersson - Marco Lane
1,25 A:1c
1. Catharina Berndtsson - Zwyck
2. Anna Attvik - Katadinne
3. Lina Holmström - Adele
4. Magnus Österlund - Athletic Lord
5. Magdalena Johansson - Ircolett
6. Elisabeth Möller - Rodeo Drive
7. Magnus Österlund - Nupilot
8. Anders Lagergreen - Louis Cristal
9. Marietta Westergren - Lambada
10. Elisabeth Palmersson - Othello
11. Hans Delling - Yrvädret
12. Anna Olsson - Henry Unique
avd B
1. Jan Magnusson - Roy Z
1. Karl Johan Lantz - Alissa
1. Magnus Österlund - Rockford I
1. Caroline Lagergreen - Corlene
1,40 A:1b
1. Magnus Österlund - Uptons Digity
2. Frida Andersson - Marco Lane
3. Peter Jansson - Boett
4. Carine Svensson - Matilda
5. Ika Snis - Garcon
1,35 A:0
1. Ulrika Karneus - Dafne
2. Gregoire Hercelin - Nasti Girl FRA
3. Cecilia Lundblad - Amigo
4. Jacob Hellström - Ecco
5. Kerstin Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
1. Gregoire Hercelin - Nasti Girl FRA
2. Catharina Berndtsson - Zwyck
3.Francesca Gobessi - Cavaline ITA
4. Caroline Lagergreen - Thunderlight
5. Emma Karlsson - Magic Event
6. Emma Karlsson - Magic Event
7. Annika Lindgren - Lavendel
8. Francesca Gobessi - Banner DEN
9. Helena Magnusson -Ragazzo
10. Anette Högberg - Räx
11. Therese Lervik - Chester NOR
12. Elisabeth Möller - Rodeo Drive
avd B
1. Magnus Österlund - Athletic Lord
1. Jan Magnusson - Roy Z
1. Caroline Lagergreen - Corlene
1. Maria Sundberg - Curly Sue
1. Anders Lagergreen - Coco Chanel
1. Annie Fredriksson - Jog Daylight
1. Frida Andersson - Capital
1. Maria Sundberg - Troica van Overis
1. Magnus Österlund - Rockford I
1,25 A:1c
1. Jacob Hellström - Ecco
2. Jan Magnusson - Carmenzita
3. Anna Olsson - Antique Rose
4. Magnus Österlund - Champ
5. Katarina Jonsson - Golden Gamebird
6. Karl-Magnus Svensson - Afternoon Singer
7. Anders Lagergreen - Champis
8. Magnus Österlund - Uptons Digity
9. Carolina Hjertkvist - Linnea
10. Elisabeth Palmersson - Jack
11. Carine Svensson - Matilda
12. Marietta Westergren- Wista Twist
13. Jacob Hellström - Chianti
14. Peter Jansson - Boett
15. Hans Delling - Ramtin
avd B
1. Magnus Österlund - Nupilot
1,35 bed C
1. Peter Jansson - Boett
2. Ulrika Karneus - Irconette
3. Magnus Österlund - Champ
4. Peter Jansson - Quidam
5. Jacob Hellström - Ecco
6. Gregoire Hercelin - Cavalet FRA
7. Jan Magnusson - Carmenzita
8. Gregoire Hercelin - Nasti Girl FRA
9. Magnus Österlund - Uptons Digity
10. Carine Svensson - Matilda
1,20 A:0
1. Peter Jansson - Nyvångs Grand Marc
2. Anna Attvik - Katadinne
3. Katarina Söderqvist - Quintos 2
4. Morten Wasmuth - King Slipper NOR
5. Elisabeth Palmersson - Othello
6. Nina Sturesson - Touch the Sky
7. Therese Lervik - Chester NOR
8. Magdalena Johansson - Ircolett
9. Anette Högberg - Räx
10. Elisabeth Möller - Rodeo Drive
11. Francesca Gobessi - Banner ITA
avd B
1. Magnus Österlund - Rockford I
1. Svante Johansson - Sambucus
1,30 A:1a
1. Kerstin Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
2. Morten Wasmuth - King Slipper NOR
3. Morten Wasmuth - Gregor NOR
4. Anna Gulja - Merlin
5. Catharina Berndtsson - Zwyck
6. Elisabeth Palmersson - Jack
7. Therese Lervik - Chester NOR
8. Katarina Söderqvist - Tequila Sunrise
9. Peter Jansson - Nyvångs Grand Marc
10. Hans Delling - Yrvädret
1,40 A:1c
1. Peter Jansson - Boett
2. Ulrika Karneus - Irconette
3. Svante Johansson - Gladiola
4. Ulrika Karneus - Dafne
5. Magnus Österlund - Uptons Digity
6. Gregoire Hercelin - Cavalet FRA
7. Ulrika Karneus - Al Capone
8. Frida Andersson - Marco Lane
1,25 A:1c
1. Catharina Berndtsson - Zwyck
2. Anna Attvik - Katadinne
3. Lina Holmström - Adele
4. Magnus Österlund - Athletic Lord
5. Magdalena Johansson - Ircolett
6. Elisabeth Möller - Rodeo Drive
7. Magnus Österlund - Nupilot
8. Anders Lagergreen - Louis Cristal
9. Marietta Westergren - Lambada
10. Elisabeth Palmersson - Othello
11. Hans Delling - Yrvädret
12. Anna Olsson - Henry Unique
avd B
1. Jan Magnusson - Roy Z
1. Karl Johan Lantz - Alissa
1. Magnus Österlund - Rockford I
1. Caroline Lagergreen - Corlene
1,40 A:1b
1. Magnus Österlund - Uptons Digity
2. Frida Andersson - Marco Lane
3. Peter Jansson - Boett
4. Carine Svensson - Matilda
5. Ika Snis - Garcon
1,35 A:0
1. Ulrika Karneus - Dafne
2. Gregoire Hercelin - Nasti Girl FRA
3. Cecilia Lundblad - Amigo
4. Jacob Hellström - Ecco
5. Kerstin Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott