27-30/5 INTERNATIONELL DRESSYR KÖPENHAMN 1999
St George
1. Anne van Olst - Ratfürstinels
2. Stefan van Ingelgem - Remy Martin
3. Peter Storr - Trapani
3. Alwiene Nuy - Boxberger Diva
5. Jan Brink - Sack 907
6. Alwiene Nuy - Boxberger Tendenz
Grand Prix
1. Lars Petersen - Blue Horse Cavan
2. Louise Nathhorst - Guinness 888
3. Sandy Philips - Fun
4. Tinne Vilhelmson - Cezar
5. Jan Brink - Björsells Fontana
5. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat - Vital Robert Brill
7. Susanne Gielen - Chasmir
8. Pether Markne - Flyinge Amiral 764
9. Per Waaler - Star Fortune
10. Anne van Olst - Any How
11. Jan Brink - Björsells Briar
Intermediaire I Kür
1. Stefan van Ingelgem - Remy Martin
2. Peter Storr - Trapani
3. Alwiene Nuy - Boxberger Diva
Grand Prix Special
1. Lars Petersen - Blue Horse Cavan
2. Susanne Gielen - Chasmir
3. Jan Brink - Björsells Fontana
FEI Team Comp Jun
1. Wendie Hagedorn - Hönnerups Pink Lad
2. Sidsel M Johansen - Desiree
3. Pia Kugelman Nielsen - Marko
FEI Team Comp YR
1. Annike Lykke Dalskov - Poseidon
2. Nicole Ahlefeldt-Laurvig - Esprit
3. Louise Henriette Schultz - Garron Enshöj
4. Karen Nielsen - Kira Karmark
Intermediaire I
1. Anne van Olst - Ratfürstinels
2. Jan Brink - Sack 907
3. Peter Storr - Freuden Tanzer
Grand Prix Kür
1. Anne van Olst - Any How
2. Louise Nathhorst - Guinness 888
3. Pether Markne - Flyinge Amiral 764
FEI Ind Comp Jun
1. Alice Oppelstrup Jensen - Kascha
2. Pia Kugelman Nielsen - Marko
3. Jan Bastrup Pedersen - Don Java B
FEI Ind Comp
1. Nicole Ahlefeldt-Laurvig - Esprit
2. Karen Nielsen - Kira Karmark
3. Annika Lykke Dalskov - Poseidon
1. Anne van Olst - Ratfürstinels
2. Stefan van Ingelgem - Remy Martin
3. Peter Storr - Trapani
3. Alwiene Nuy - Boxberger Diva
5. Jan Brink - Sack 907
6. Alwiene Nuy - Boxberger Tendenz
Grand Prix
1. Lars Petersen - Blue Horse Cavan
2. Louise Nathhorst - Guinness 888
3. Sandy Philips - Fun
4. Tinne Vilhelmson - Cezar
5. Jan Brink - Björsells Fontana
5. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat - Vital Robert Brill
7. Susanne Gielen - Chasmir
8. Pether Markne - Flyinge Amiral 764
9. Per Waaler - Star Fortune
10. Anne van Olst - Any How
11. Jan Brink - Björsells Briar
Intermediaire I Kür
1. Stefan van Ingelgem - Remy Martin
2. Peter Storr - Trapani
3. Alwiene Nuy - Boxberger Diva
Grand Prix Special
1. Lars Petersen - Blue Horse Cavan
2. Susanne Gielen - Chasmir
3. Jan Brink - Björsells Fontana
FEI Team Comp Jun
1. Wendie Hagedorn - Hönnerups Pink Lad
2. Sidsel M Johansen - Desiree
3. Pia Kugelman Nielsen - Marko
FEI Team Comp YR
1. Annike Lykke Dalskov - Poseidon
2. Nicole Ahlefeldt-Laurvig - Esprit
3. Louise Henriette Schultz - Garron Enshöj
4. Karen Nielsen - Kira Karmark
Intermediaire I
1. Anne van Olst - Ratfürstinels
2. Jan Brink - Sack 907
3. Peter Storr - Freuden Tanzer
Grand Prix Kür
1. Anne van Olst - Any How
2. Louise Nathhorst - Guinness 888
3. Pether Markne - Flyinge Amiral 764
FEI Ind Comp Jun
1. Alice Oppelstrup Jensen - Kascha
2. Pia Kugelman Nielsen - Marko
3. Jan Bastrup Pedersen - Don Java B
FEI Ind Comp
1. Nicole Ahlefeldt-Laurvig - Esprit
2. Karen Nielsen - Kira Karmark
3. Annika Lykke Dalskov - Poseidon