26-27/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING JÖNKÖPING 1974
Msv B A:1
1. Jens Palm - Snobben
2. Jan Gowenius - Never
3. Hans Åberg - San-Chic xx
4. Dennis Johansson - Lilie
5. Jan Gowenius - Mr Bolt xx
6. Conny Bjursell - Tinto
Msv B A:1
1. Ebba von Essen - Sankte Per
2. Ninni Svensson - Ärla-Miss
3. Henrik Pettersson - Trubadur
4. Conny Bjursell - Tinto
4. Cajsa Silfverswärd - Kilroy
6. Jens Palm - Snobben
LA A:0
1. Jan Gowenius - Mr Bolt xx
2. Ulf Norrman - Saloon xx
3. Ninni Svensson - Ärla-Miss
4. Margareta Wahlström - Greger
5. Jan Gowenius - Never
6. Ebba von Essen - Sankte Per
7. Ninni Svensson - Matador
8. Ebba von Essen - Pärlemor
9. Conny Bjursell - Buccaneer
10. Cajsa Silfverswärd - Kilroy
LA A:1
1. Hans-Erik Grane - Hamlet
2. Margareta Wahlström - Greger
3. Lars Nilsson - Gladina
4. Jan Gowenius - Never
5. Conny Bjursell - Tinto
6. Marina Sundström - Tia-Maria xx
7. Kajlin Lind - Amalo xx
LB A:1
1. Eva Larsson - Point
2. Ulf Norrman - Saloon xx
3. Peter Fredriksson - Clown
4. Stefan Hammarström - Fenicia xx
4. Conny Bjursell - Buccaneer
4. Mats Melin - Patrick
7. Erland Sjöö - Paragon
7. Ebba von Essen - Fresia
9. Lars Lundbäck - Spartacus
LB A:0
1. Hans-Erik Grane - Hamlet
2. Ebba von Essen - Fresia
3. Stefan Hammarström - Fenicia xx
3. Marina Sundström - Tia-Maria xx
5. Gert Hermansson - Mercury
5. Ebba von Essen - Pärlemor
7. Berth Norberg - Carmen
8. Hans-Olof Ottosson - Big Jim
LB A:1
1. Kristina Orselius - Stavos
2. Eva Larsson - Point
2. Mats Melin - Patrick
4. Jens Palm - Ricky
4. Nina Nikku - Charlie Boy
6. Thomas Nilsén - Ambassadeur
7. Dennis Johansson - Mercedes
LC A:1
1. Erland Sjöö - Bech
2. John Berglund - Smirnoff
3. Bertil Svedberg - Lova
4. Dennis Johansson - Starlight
5. Erland Sjöö - Silver
1. Jens Palm - Snobben
2. Jan Gowenius - Never
3. Hans Åberg - San-Chic xx
4. Dennis Johansson - Lilie
5. Jan Gowenius - Mr Bolt xx
6. Conny Bjursell - Tinto
Msv B A:1
1. Ebba von Essen - Sankte Per
2. Ninni Svensson - Ärla-Miss
3. Henrik Pettersson - Trubadur
4. Conny Bjursell - Tinto
4. Cajsa Silfverswärd - Kilroy
6. Jens Palm - Snobben
LA A:0
1. Jan Gowenius - Mr Bolt xx
2. Ulf Norrman - Saloon xx
3. Ninni Svensson - Ärla-Miss
4. Margareta Wahlström - Greger
5. Jan Gowenius - Never
6. Ebba von Essen - Sankte Per
7. Ninni Svensson - Matador
8. Ebba von Essen - Pärlemor
9. Conny Bjursell - Buccaneer
10. Cajsa Silfverswärd - Kilroy
LA A:1
1. Hans-Erik Grane - Hamlet
2. Margareta Wahlström - Greger
3. Lars Nilsson - Gladina
4. Jan Gowenius - Never
5. Conny Bjursell - Tinto
6. Marina Sundström - Tia-Maria xx
7. Kajlin Lind - Amalo xx
LB A:1
1. Eva Larsson - Point
2. Ulf Norrman - Saloon xx
3. Peter Fredriksson - Clown
4. Stefan Hammarström - Fenicia xx
4. Conny Bjursell - Buccaneer
4. Mats Melin - Patrick
7. Erland Sjöö - Paragon
7. Ebba von Essen - Fresia
9. Lars Lundbäck - Spartacus
LB A:0
1. Hans-Erik Grane - Hamlet
2. Ebba von Essen - Fresia
3. Stefan Hammarström - Fenicia xx
3. Marina Sundström - Tia-Maria xx
5. Gert Hermansson - Mercury
5. Ebba von Essen - Pärlemor
7. Berth Norberg - Carmen
8. Hans-Olof Ottosson - Big Jim
LB A:1
1. Kristina Orselius - Stavos
2. Eva Larsson - Point
2. Mats Melin - Patrick
4. Jens Palm - Ricky
4. Nina Nikku - Charlie Boy
6. Thomas Nilsén - Ambassadeur
7. Dennis Johansson - Mercedes
LC A:1
1. Erland Sjöö - Bech
2. John Berglund - Smirnoff
3. Bertil Svedberg - Lova
4. Dennis Johansson - Starlight
5. Erland Sjöö - Silver