25/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING KATRINEHOLM 2001
1,25 A:1a
1. Maria Brunstedt - Kalusha
2. Henrik von Eckermann - Dubble Divine
3. Fredrik Spetz - Monsieur Max
4. Magnus Österlund - Cash Flow
5. Petra Carlsson - Shakespeare
6. Maria Brunstedt - Geraldini
avd B
1. Pernilla Åqvist - Go Well
2. Pontus Målin - Columbus H
1,20 A:1c
1. Helen Hellström - Marino
2. Maria Brunstedt - Kalusha
3. Malin Baryard - Espri
4. Henrik von Eckermann - Dubble Divine
5. Viktor Pettersson - Torino
6. Charlotta Ullholm - Fee Fleurione
7. Tove Julinder - Al Capone
avd B
1. Pontus Målin - Columbus H
1. Ellen Brunes - Alladin
1. Charlotta Ullholm - Oberon
1. Maria Brunstedt - Hallifax
1. Henrik von Eckermann - Soressa
1. Pontus Målin - Diddicoy
1. Pernilla Åqvist - Go Well
1,10 A:0
1. Per-Oskar Eriksson - Pearl
2. Johanna Ohlsson - Helina
3. Jessica Andersson - Randolph
4. Benny Axelsson - Mac Boy
5. Emma Vahtra - Hickwoods Linnea
6. Emma Eriksson - Chester
avd B
1. Maria Brunstedt - Hallifax
1. Cecilia Karlsson - Like Her Mother
3. Malin Baryard - Crelido
3. Charlotta Ullholm - Oberon
3. Mathias Gustafsson - Barcelona
1,10 A:1c
1. Helena Törnelius - Zambesi
2. Ulrica Kernén - Mondi
3. Per-Oskar Eriksson - Pearl
4. Jenny Franzon - Casablanca
5. Göran Karlsson - Roderick
avd B
1. Maria Sundin - Compass
1. Ilene Herbert - Nabantos
1. Johanna Calissendorff - Olympia
1. Maria Brunstedt - Kalusha
2. Henrik von Eckermann - Dubble Divine
3. Fredrik Spetz - Monsieur Max
4. Magnus Österlund - Cash Flow
5. Petra Carlsson - Shakespeare
6. Maria Brunstedt - Geraldini
avd B
1. Pernilla Åqvist - Go Well
2. Pontus Målin - Columbus H
1,20 A:1c
1. Helen Hellström - Marino
2. Maria Brunstedt - Kalusha
3. Malin Baryard - Espri
4. Henrik von Eckermann - Dubble Divine
5. Viktor Pettersson - Torino
6. Charlotta Ullholm - Fee Fleurione
7. Tove Julinder - Al Capone
avd B
1. Pontus Målin - Columbus H
1. Ellen Brunes - Alladin
1. Charlotta Ullholm - Oberon
1. Maria Brunstedt - Hallifax
1. Henrik von Eckermann - Soressa
1. Pontus Målin - Diddicoy
1. Pernilla Åqvist - Go Well
1,10 A:0
1. Per-Oskar Eriksson - Pearl
2. Johanna Ohlsson - Helina
3. Jessica Andersson - Randolph
4. Benny Axelsson - Mac Boy
5. Emma Vahtra - Hickwoods Linnea
6. Emma Eriksson - Chester
avd B
1. Maria Brunstedt - Hallifax
1. Cecilia Karlsson - Like Her Mother
3. Malin Baryard - Crelido
3. Charlotta Ullholm - Oberon
3. Mathias Gustafsson - Barcelona
1,10 A:1c
1. Helena Törnelius - Zambesi
2. Ulrica Kernén - Mondi
3. Per-Oskar Eriksson - Pearl
4. Jenny Franzon - Casablanca
5. Göran Karlsson - Roderick
avd B
1. Maria Sundin - Compass
1. Ilene Herbert - Nabantos
1. Johanna Calissendorff - Olympia