25-26/3 REGIONAL DRESSYR UMEÅ 2000
LB Breeders
1. Nina Bengtsson - okänd
2. Lina Wännström - Gordon
3. Agneta Svensson - Early Love
4. Ingela Jonsson - Belzebub
5. Anna Westlund - Miss Jeppsson
6. Lina Jonsson - Hamilton
avd B
1. Gitte Stafström - Honey Bunny
LA:4
1. Nina Bengtsson - Alpgirl Ferina
2. Lina Wännström - Gordon
3. Maja Nilsson - Curare
4. Linda Olsson - Dr Doolittle
5. Jeanette Ågren - Ramino
6. Agneta Svensson - Early Love
Msv B:1
1. Nina Bengtsson - Caius
2. Åsa Bolinder - Järvdals Sicken En
2. Cecilia Hansson - Carush
4. Nina Bengtsson - Alpgirl Ferina
5. Frida Granström - Kandi Brand
LA:3
1. Cecilia Hansson - Torsta Dali
2. Maja Nilsson - Curare
3. Charlotte Frisch - Cesar
4. Nina Bengtsson - okänd
5. Linda Olsson - Dr Doolittle
6. Marie Svahn - Gavotte
LA:5
1. Maja Nilsson - Curare
2. Charlotte Frisch - Cesar
3. Jeanette Ågren - Ramino
4. Cecilia Hansson - Torsta Dali
5. Nina Bengtsson - Alpgirl
6. Viveka Grahn - Chess
Msv B:4
1. Åsa Bolinder - Järvdals Sicken En
2. Nina Bengtsson - Caius
3. Carina Berglund - Krevell
4. Cecilia Hansson - Carush
St Georges
1. Peter Nordlander - Joyride
2. Cecilia Hansson - Carush
3. Carina Berglund - Krevell
4. Nina Bengtsson - Mint
LA:5
1. Nina Bengtsson - Alpgirl
2. Maja Nilsson - Curare
3. Cecilia Hansson - Torsta Dali
4. Nina Bengtsson - okänd
5. Charlotte Frisch - Cesar
Msv B:5
1. Cecilia Hansson - Torsta Dali
2. Nina Bengtsson - Mint
3. Åsa Bolinder - Järvdals Sicken En
3. Nina Bengtsson - Caius
Prix St Georges
1. Peter Nordlander - Joyride
2. Cecilia Hansson - Carush
3. Nina Bengtsson - Caius
LB:3
1. Agneta Svensson - Early Love
2. Anna Westlund - Miss Jeppsson
3. Johan Tholander - Sherry
4. Pernilla Sandberg - Ymer
4. Catharina Falk - Martell
4. Jenny Grenwald - Simon le Bon
1. Nina Bengtsson - okänd
2. Lina Wännström - Gordon
3. Agneta Svensson - Early Love
4. Ingela Jonsson - Belzebub
5. Anna Westlund - Miss Jeppsson
6. Lina Jonsson - Hamilton
avd B
1. Gitte Stafström - Honey Bunny
LA:4
1. Nina Bengtsson - Alpgirl Ferina
2. Lina Wännström - Gordon
3. Maja Nilsson - Curare
4. Linda Olsson - Dr Doolittle
5. Jeanette Ågren - Ramino
6. Agneta Svensson - Early Love
Msv B:1
1. Nina Bengtsson - Caius
2. Åsa Bolinder - Järvdals Sicken En
2. Cecilia Hansson - Carush
4. Nina Bengtsson - Alpgirl Ferina
5. Frida Granström - Kandi Brand
LA:3
1. Cecilia Hansson - Torsta Dali
2. Maja Nilsson - Curare
3. Charlotte Frisch - Cesar
4. Nina Bengtsson - okänd
5. Linda Olsson - Dr Doolittle
6. Marie Svahn - Gavotte
LA:5
1. Maja Nilsson - Curare
2. Charlotte Frisch - Cesar
3. Jeanette Ågren - Ramino
4. Cecilia Hansson - Torsta Dali
5. Nina Bengtsson - Alpgirl
6. Viveka Grahn - Chess
Msv B:4
1. Åsa Bolinder - Järvdals Sicken En
2. Nina Bengtsson - Caius
3. Carina Berglund - Krevell
4. Cecilia Hansson - Carush
St Georges
1. Peter Nordlander - Joyride
2. Cecilia Hansson - Carush
3. Carina Berglund - Krevell
4. Nina Bengtsson - Mint
LA:5
1. Nina Bengtsson - Alpgirl
2. Maja Nilsson - Curare
3. Cecilia Hansson - Torsta Dali
4. Nina Bengtsson - okänd
5. Charlotte Frisch - Cesar
Msv B:5
1. Cecilia Hansson - Torsta Dali
2. Nina Bengtsson - Mint
3. Åsa Bolinder - Järvdals Sicken En
3. Nina Bengtsson - Caius
Prix St Georges
1. Peter Nordlander - Joyride
2. Cecilia Hansson - Carush
3. Nina Bengtsson - Caius
LB:3
1. Agneta Svensson - Early Love
2. Anna Westlund - Miss Jeppsson
3. Johan Tholander - Sherry
4. Pernilla Sandberg - Ymer
4. Catharina Falk - Martell
4. Jenny Grenwald - Simon le Bon