26-30/9 OLYMPISKA SPELEN DRESSYR SYDNEY 2000
Grand Prix Kür OS-final
1. Anky van Grunsven - Bonfire NED
2. Isabell Werth - Gigolo GER
3. Ulla Salzgeber - Rusty GER
4. Nadine Capelmann - Farbenfroh GER
5. Coby van Baalen - Ferro NED
6. Ellen Bontje - Silvano NED
7. Lone Jörgensen - Kennedy DEN
15. Jon Pedersen - Esprit de Vald DEN
Grand Prix Special
1. Anky van Grunsven - Bonfire NED
2. Isabell Werth - Gigolo GER
3. Nadine Capellmann - Farbenfroh GER
4. Ulla Salzgeber - Rusty GER
4. Alexandra Simons de Ridder - Chacomo GER
6. Lone Jörgensen - Kennedy DEN
7. Coby van Baalen - Ferro NED
8. Ellen Bontje - Silvano NED
9. Arjen Teuwissen - Goliath NED
10. Christine Traurig - Etienne USA
11. Susan Blinks - Flim Flam USA
12. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat - Beauvalais SPA
13. Kristy Oatley-Nist - Wall Street AUS
14. Rafael Soto - Invasor SPA
15. Daniel Ramseier - Rali Baba SUI
16. Jon Pedersen - Esprit de Vald DEN
17. Pia Laus - Renoir ITA
25. Tinne Vilhelmson - Cezar SWE
Lag
1. TYSKLAND
2. HOLLAND
3. USA
4. DANMARK
5. SPANIEN
6. AUSTRALIEN
7. SCHWEIZ
8. STORBRITANNIEN
9. SVERIGE
Grand Prix Kval till GP Special
1. Isabell Werth - Gigolo GER
2. Anky van Grunsven - Bonfire NED
3. Coby van Baalen - Ferro NED
4. Nadine Capellmann - Farbenfroh GER
5. Alexandra Simons de Ridder - Chacomo GER
6. Arjen Teuwissen - Goliath NED
22. Tinne Vilhelmson - Cezar SWE
28. Pether Markne - Amiral SWE
40. Jan Brink - Briar SWE
Kval till Grand Prix Special
1. Isabell Werth - Gigolo GER
2. Anky van Grunsven - Bonfire NED
3. Alexandra Simons de Ridder - Chacomo GER
4. Ellen Bontje - Silvano NED
5. Jon Pedersen - Esprit de Vald DEN
20. Elisabet Ehrnroot - Harald FIN
21. Jan Brink - Briar SWE
23. Morten Thomsen - Gay DEN
24. Heidi Svanborg - Bazalt FIN
1. Anky van Grunsven - Bonfire NED
2. Isabell Werth - Gigolo GER
3. Ulla Salzgeber - Rusty GER
4. Nadine Capelmann - Farbenfroh GER
5. Coby van Baalen - Ferro NED
6. Ellen Bontje - Silvano NED
7. Lone Jörgensen - Kennedy DEN
15. Jon Pedersen - Esprit de Vald DEN
Grand Prix Special
1. Anky van Grunsven - Bonfire NED
2. Isabell Werth - Gigolo GER
3. Nadine Capellmann - Farbenfroh GER
4. Ulla Salzgeber - Rusty GER
4. Alexandra Simons de Ridder - Chacomo GER
6. Lone Jörgensen - Kennedy DEN
7. Coby van Baalen - Ferro NED
8. Ellen Bontje - Silvano NED
9. Arjen Teuwissen - Goliath NED
10. Christine Traurig - Etienne USA
11. Susan Blinks - Flim Flam USA
12. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat - Beauvalais SPA
13. Kristy Oatley-Nist - Wall Street AUS
14. Rafael Soto - Invasor SPA
15. Daniel Ramseier - Rali Baba SUI
16. Jon Pedersen - Esprit de Vald DEN
17. Pia Laus - Renoir ITA
25. Tinne Vilhelmson - Cezar SWE
Lag
1. TYSKLAND
2. HOLLAND
3. USA
4. DANMARK
5. SPANIEN
6. AUSTRALIEN
7. SCHWEIZ
8. STORBRITANNIEN
9. SVERIGE
Grand Prix Kval till GP Special
1. Isabell Werth - Gigolo GER
2. Anky van Grunsven - Bonfire NED
3. Coby van Baalen - Ferro NED
4. Nadine Capellmann - Farbenfroh GER
5. Alexandra Simons de Ridder - Chacomo GER
6. Arjen Teuwissen - Goliath NED
22. Tinne Vilhelmson - Cezar SWE
28. Pether Markne - Amiral SWE
40. Jan Brink - Briar SWE
Kval till Grand Prix Special
1. Isabell Werth - Gigolo GER
2. Anky van Grunsven - Bonfire NED
3. Alexandra Simons de Ridder - Chacomo GER
4. Ellen Bontje - Silvano NED
5. Jon Pedersen - Esprit de Vald DEN
20. Elisabet Ehrnroot - Harald FIN
21. Jan Brink - Briar SWE
23. Morten Thomsen - Gay DEN
24. Heidi Svanborg - Bazalt FIN