24-27/6 ELIT HOPPNING ÄNGELHOLM 1999
1,55 A:1a
1. Maria Gretzer - Feliciano 823
2. Helena Persson - Roma H
3. Patrik Andersson - Gino Ginello Guido
4. Fredrik Linell - Furubygdens Alpencliff
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
6. Susan Kjaergård - Castana
1,30 Stafetthoppning
1. Jens Fredricson - Prestige & Katarina Nygren - Bel Ami
2. Royne Zetterman - High Class & Kerstin J:son Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
3. Niklas Arvidsson - Minotauros & Louise Svensson - Mr Robinzon
1,50 A:1a
1. Maria Gretzer - Zixten
2. Tobias Karlsson - Pasadena Grande
3. Eamon Hickey - Sir Manfred
4. Lisen Bratt - Querida
5. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco
6. Jessica Bergström - Toys Karlsson
7. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot
8. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
9. Niklas Arvidsson - Great Pleasure
10. Emma Wester - Baucis D'Helby
1,40 A:0
1. Peder Fredricson - Four Roses
2. John Hickey - Jara III
3. Peder Fredricson - Rebecca B
4. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
5. Anna Danielsson - Cactus L
6. Jörgen Larsson - Corde-aloue
7. Niclas Parmler - Rozanne
8. Maria Gretzer - Nick of Diamonds
9. Susan Kjaergård - Velten Z
10. Marianne Hansson - Careme
11. Fredrik Gustafsson - Semak
12. Pontus Westergren - NFB Evergreen
13. Kristian Johannesson - Attilio
14. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Joyride
15. Helena Persson - Classic H
16. Håkan Jönsson - Acke
17. Angelie von Essen - Lelodie
18. Lisen Bratt - Querida
19. Jenny Johansson - Diamond Glory
1,50 A:0
1. Pontus Westergren - NFB Abbey King
2. Angelie von Essen - Take Off
3. Maria Gretzer - Feliciano 823
4. Eamon Hickey - Marlon
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
6. Linnea Eriksson - Linette
7. Benny Lindström - Medusa
8. Jens Fredricson - Chess 880
9. Helena Holm - Enville
10. Emma Wester - Iowa
11. Helena Persson - Roma H
12. Fredrik Linell - Furubygdens Alpencliff
1,45 A:1c
1. Ola Torstensson - Marta
2. Anna Bergstrand - Boychen
3. Jerzy Kielbasa - Dromader
4. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
5. Rigmor Arvidsson - William
6. Emma Wester - Baucis D'Helby
7. Peder Fredricson - Four Roses
1,45 A:0
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
2. Peder Fredricson - Montgommery
3. Rigmor Arvidsson - William
4. Susan Kjaergård - Castana
5. Fredrik Gustafsson - Charlies Safari
6. Fredrik Linell - Marlon B
7. Eva Sunnanväder - Bourgogne
8. Royne Zetterman - Gino
9. Anders Lidbeck - Lambada
10. Peder Fredricson - Rebecca B
11. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Jaco Tacco
12. Maria Gretzer - Nick of Diamonds
13. Henrik Lannér - Magic Touch
14. Susanna Regårdh - Tiger Speleman
15. Linnea Eriksson - Linette
1,35 A:1c
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Almeto Z 843
2. Susanna Regårdh - Tigers Speleman
3. Patrik Andersson - Confetti
4. Jens Fredricson - First Lady
5. Marianne Hansson - Zee Me
6. Wiktoria Edwinsson - Rosel
7. Fredrik Gustafsson - Cest la Vie
8. Helena Persson - Classic Star
9. Fredrik Linell - Monika Zäta
10. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
11. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
12. Anna Danielsson - Hot Line
13. Angelie von Essen - High Heel
14. Maria Gretzer - Intact MB
15. Linnea Eriksson - White Dance
16. Henrik Tapper - Chou-Chin
17. Linnea Eriksson - Linette
18. Helena Holm - Enville
19. Helena Persson - Weuner
20. Marianne Hansson - Careme
21. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
22. Royne Zetterman - High Class
23. Maria Gretzer - Filipin
24. Emma Wester - Iowa
25. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco
26. Madeleine Brändeborn - Dr Feel Good
27. Malin Heurlin - WDA
28. Katarina Nygren - Sunshine Silhouett
29. Eamon Hickey - Sir Manfred
30. Patrik Andersson - Gino Ginello Guido
1,30 A:1c
1. Niclas Parmler - Rozanne
2. Niclas Parmler - Symphoni
3. Jens Fredricson - Manie
4. Helena Holm - Carman Ghia
5. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
6. Caroline Hjelte - Nutcracker III
7. Rigmor Arvidsson - William
8. Petra Leksell - Fallers Lear F
9. Kararina Nygren - Sunshine Silhouett
10. Marianne Hansson - Sidney
11. Henrik Lannér - Make A Joke
12. Royne Zetterman - Skyfly
13. Pernilla Wassberg - Boyram
14. Lena Nilsson - Chapter One
15. Mikael Carlsson - Razzel
16. Eamon Hickey - CA Malmertz
17. Jens Fredricson - First Lady
18. Jens Fredricson - Tin Boy
19. Royne Zetterman - Touch Me
29. Agnetha Lindelöw - Jamaika
avd B
1. Fredrik Linell - Lotus II
1. Gitte Johansson - La Ritza
1. Fredrik Linell - Alicia
1. Maria Gretzer - Feliciano 823
2. Helena Persson - Roma H
3. Patrik Andersson - Gino Ginello Guido
4. Fredrik Linell - Furubygdens Alpencliff
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
6. Susan Kjaergård - Castana
1,30 Stafetthoppning
1. Jens Fredricson - Prestige & Katarina Nygren - Bel Ami
2. Royne Zetterman - High Class & Kerstin J:son Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
3. Niklas Arvidsson - Minotauros & Louise Svensson - Mr Robinzon
1,50 A:1a
1. Maria Gretzer - Zixten
2. Tobias Karlsson - Pasadena Grande
3. Eamon Hickey - Sir Manfred
4. Lisen Bratt - Querida
5. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco
6. Jessica Bergström - Toys Karlsson
7. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot
8. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
9. Niklas Arvidsson - Great Pleasure
10. Emma Wester - Baucis D'Helby
1,40 A:0
1. Peder Fredricson - Four Roses
2. John Hickey - Jara III
3. Peder Fredricson - Rebecca B
4. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
5. Anna Danielsson - Cactus L
6. Jörgen Larsson - Corde-aloue
7. Niclas Parmler - Rozanne
8. Maria Gretzer - Nick of Diamonds
9. Susan Kjaergård - Velten Z
10. Marianne Hansson - Careme
11. Fredrik Gustafsson - Semak
12. Pontus Westergren - NFB Evergreen
13. Kristian Johannesson - Attilio
14. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Joyride
15. Helena Persson - Classic H
16. Håkan Jönsson - Acke
17. Angelie von Essen - Lelodie
18. Lisen Bratt - Querida
19. Jenny Johansson - Diamond Glory
1,50 A:0
1. Pontus Westergren - NFB Abbey King
2. Angelie von Essen - Take Off
3. Maria Gretzer - Feliciano 823
4. Eamon Hickey - Marlon
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
6. Linnea Eriksson - Linette
7. Benny Lindström - Medusa
8. Jens Fredricson - Chess 880
9. Helena Holm - Enville
10. Emma Wester - Iowa
11. Helena Persson - Roma H
12. Fredrik Linell - Furubygdens Alpencliff
1,45 A:1c
1. Ola Torstensson - Marta
2. Anna Bergstrand - Boychen
3. Jerzy Kielbasa - Dromader
4. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
5. Rigmor Arvidsson - William
6. Emma Wester - Baucis D'Helby
7. Peder Fredricson - Four Roses
1,45 A:0
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
2. Peder Fredricson - Montgommery
3. Rigmor Arvidsson - William
4. Susan Kjaergård - Castana
5. Fredrik Gustafsson - Charlies Safari
6. Fredrik Linell - Marlon B
7. Eva Sunnanväder - Bourgogne
8. Royne Zetterman - Gino
9. Anders Lidbeck - Lambada
10. Peder Fredricson - Rebecca B
11. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Jaco Tacco
12. Maria Gretzer - Nick of Diamonds
13. Henrik Lannér - Magic Touch
14. Susanna Regårdh - Tiger Speleman
15. Linnea Eriksson - Linette
1,35 A:1c
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Almeto Z 843
2. Susanna Regårdh - Tigers Speleman
3. Patrik Andersson - Confetti
4. Jens Fredricson - First Lady
5. Marianne Hansson - Zee Me
6. Wiktoria Edwinsson - Rosel
7. Fredrik Gustafsson - Cest la Vie
8. Helena Persson - Classic Star
9. Fredrik Linell - Monika Zäta
10. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
11. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
12. Anna Danielsson - Hot Line
13. Angelie von Essen - High Heel
14. Maria Gretzer - Intact MB
15. Linnea Eriksson - White Dance
16. Henrik Tapper - Chou-Chin
17. Linnea Eriksson - Linette
18. Helena Holm - Enville
19. Helena Persson - Weuner
20. Marianne Hansson - Careme
21. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
22. Royne Zetterman - High Class
23. Maria Gretzer - Filipin
24. Emma Wester - Iowa
25. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco
26. Madeleine Brändeborn - Dr Feel Good
27. Malin Heurlin - WDA
28. Katarina Nygren - Sunshine Silhouett
29. Eamon Hickey - Sir Manfred
30. Patrik Andersson - Gino Ginello Guido
1,30 A:1c
1. Niclas Parmler - Rozanne
2. Niclas Parmler - Symphoni
3. Jens Fredricson - Manie
4. Helena Holm - Carman Ghia
5. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
6. Caroline Hjelte - Nutcracker III
7. Rigmor Arvidsson - William
8. Petra Leksell - Fallers Lear F
9. Kararina Nygren - Sunshine Silhouett
10. Marianne Hansson - Sidney
11. Henrik Lannér - Make A Joke
12. Royne Zetterman - Skyfly
13. Pernilla Wassberg - Boyram
14. Lena Nilsson - Chapter One
15. Mikael Carlsson - Razzel
16. Eamon Hickey - CA Malmertz
17. Jens Fredricson - First Lady
18. Jens Fredricson - Tin Boy
19. Royne Zetterman - Touch Me
29. Agnetha Lindelöw - Jamaika
avd B
1. Fredrik Linell - Lotus II
1. Gitte Johansson - La Ritza
1. Fredrik Linell - Alicia