23-25/5 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN DRESSYR HAMRE 1997
FEI Inl Jun
1. Maria von Essen - Maguar
2. Marie Malmros - Fagott
3. Kajsa Nilsson - Nefertite
4. Lotta Nilsson - Ceyral
5. Ellen Tiusanen - Glasnost Stubben
6. Jessica Åman - Primula
7. Charlotte Esplin - Cheval Sansibar
FEI Inl YR
1. Pernilla Olsson - Virvel
2. Klara Martinsson - Zebastian
3. Johanna Johansson - Givaldi
4. Pauline Larsson - Droomprins
5. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Urbonito
FEI Lag Jun
1. Maria von Essen - Maguar
2. Katrin Norling - Knut af Tollstad
3. Karin Andersson - Escamillo
4. Annika Hansson - Port Chivas
5. Jessica Brännström - Show Gun
6. Kristin Dahlberg - Walker
7. Marie Malmros - Fagott
FEI Ind mäst Jun B-final
1. Charlotte Esping - Cheval Sansibar
2. Anna Nilsson - Whesly
3. Sara Bengtsson - Martadona
4. Kajsa Nilsson - Nefertite
5. Elinor Jönsson - Månstråle
FEI Ind Mäst YR B-final
1. Sofia Olofsson - Nimbus
FEI Ind Mäst Juniorer A-final
1. Maria von Essen - Maguar
2. Katrin Norling - Knut af Tollstad
3. Marie Malmros - Fagott
4. Lotta Nilsson - Ceyral
FEI Ind Mäst Young Rider A-final
1. Pauline Larsson - Droomprins
2. Johanna Johansson - Givaldi
3. Malin Cohlin - Miró
4. Sofie Celle - Cosby
1. Maria von Essen - Maguar
2. Marie Malmros - Fagott
3. Kajsa Nilsson - Nefertite
4. Lotta Nilsson - Ceyral
5. Ellen Tiusanen - Glasnost Stubben
6. Jessica Åman - Primula
7. Charlotte Esplin - Cheval Sansibar
FEI Inl YR
1. Pernilla Olsson - Virvel
2. Klara Martinsson - Zebastian
3. Johanna Johansson - Givaldi
4. Pauline Larsson - Droomprins
5. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Urbonito
FEI Lag Jun
1. Maria von Essen - Maguar
2. Katrin Norling - Knut af Tollstad
3. Karin Andersson - Escamillo
4. Annika Hansson - Port Chivas
5. Jessica Brännström - Show Gun
6. Kristin Dahlberg - Walker
7. Marie Malmros - Fagott
FEI Ind mäst Jun B-final
1. Charlotte Esping - Cheval Sansibar
2. Anna Nilsson - Whesly
3. Sara Bengtsson - Martadona
4. Kajsa Nilsson - Nefertite
5. Elinor Jönsson - Månstråle
FEI Ind Mäst YR B-final
1. Sofia Olofsson - Nimbus
FEI Ind Mäst Juniorer A-final
1. Maria von Essen - Maguar
2. Katrin Norling - Knut af Tollstad
3. Marie Malmros - Fagott
4. Lotta Nilsson - Ceyral
FEI Ind Mäst Young Rider A-final
1. Pauline Larsson - Droomprins
2. Johanna Johansson - Givaldi
3. Malin Cohlin - Miró
4. Sofie Celle - Cosby