22/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING SUSEDALEN 2001
1,20 A:0
1. Amanda Ericsson - Sir Elmer
2. Harald Jönsson - Robyn
3. Hanna Lembke - Lille Krocko
4. Anna Hagman - Lizette
5. Elin Hällgren - Jasmijn
6. Tomas Torgersen - Irma
7. Madeleine Hedin - Palma II
8. Emma Andersson - Rodlöwe
9. Monica Lindner - Jumping Boy
avd B
1. Annie Andersson - Lovely Rose
1. Petra Lindh - Nancy
1. Helene Gustafsson - Top Select
4. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Ashford Diamond
4. Marie Aronsson - Betonica
1,10 A:1c
1. Helen Pilskog - Q8 van de Heldenlaan
2. Hannah Christensen - Bampia
3. Pernilla Henningsson - Amie
4. Madeleine Hedin - Palma II
5. Yrsa Andreasson - Flammabyggets Clever Boy
6. Maria Löfgren - Kamomill
7. Camilla Svensson - Signal
8. Anna-Lena Thilander - Garden Carnea
9. Anna Randholm - Zezofin
10. Petra Lindh - Juvelika
10. Jenny Boberg - Louisiana H
12. Marie Aronsson - Betonica
13. Camilla Backlund - Monarki
14. Barbro Wiengren - Otto Kern
avd B
1. Therese Torstensson - Bagheera
1. Annika Birklin - Rosta
1. Emelie von Essen - Cassandra
1. Celine Winroth - Klövenhöjs Shere Khan
1. Petra Lindh - Nancy
1. Tomas Torgersen - Povel
1. Anna Attvik - Tima
1. Anna Randholm - James Dean
1. Annie Andersson - Lovely Rose
1. Charlotte Göransson - Midor
1. Annika Birklin - Yankton
1. Emelie von Essen - Briljant
1. Pernilla Josefsson - Bult
1,00 A:1d
1. Leontina Lammheden - Original Flight
2. Lina Björefeldt - Dane
3. Louise Lennartsson - Magic Cream
4. Malin Larsson - Fhaili's Cream
5. Margareta Stenström - My Flying Mare
6. Mirka Lööv - Gwindo
avd B
1. Anna Randholm - James Deam
1. Ida Persson - Lady Mary
1. Charlotte Göransson - Night Cap
1. Maria Larsson - Simba Wakie
1. Per Tropp - Flying High
1. Emelie von Essen - Cassandra
1. Annika Birklin - Rosta
1. Anna Nilsson - Corylus
1. Anne-Maria Jensen - Midas
1. Lena Börjesson - Martell
1. Linnea Ljunggren - Caqanche
1. Celine Winroth - Klövenhöjs Shere Khan
1. Camilla Åkerström - Robus
1. Annika Birklin - Yankton
1. Amanda Ericsson - Sir Elmer
2. Harald Jönsson - Robyn
3. Hanna Lembke - Lille Krocko
4. Anna Hagman - Lizette
5. Elin Hällgren - Jasmijn
6. Tomas Torgersen - Irma
7. Madeleine Hedin - Palma II
8. Emma Andersson - Rodlöwe
9. Monica Lindner - Jumping Boy
avd B
1. Annie Andersson - Lovely Rose
1. Petra Lindh - Nancy
1. Helene Gustafsson - Top Select
4. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Ashford Diamond
4. Marie Aronsson - Betonica
1,10 A:1c
1. Helen Pilskog - Q8 van de Heldenlaan
2. Hannah Christensen - Bampia
3. Pernilla Henningsson - Amie
4. Madeleine Hedin - Palma II
5. Yrsa Andreasson - Flammabyggets Clever Boy
6. Maria Löfgren - Kamomill
7. Camilla Svensson - Signal
8. Anna-Lena Thilander - Garden Carnea
9. Anna Randholm - Zezofin
10. Petra Lindh - Juvelika
10. Jenny Boberg - Louisiana H
12. Marie Aronsson - Betonica
13. Camilla Backlund - Monarki
14. Barbro Wiengren - Otto Kern
avd B
1. Therese Torstensson - Bagheera
1. Annika Birklin - Rosta
1. Emelie von Essen - Cassandra
1. Celine Winroth - Klövenhöjs Shere Khan
1. Petra Lindh - Nancy
1. Tomas Torgersen - Povel
1. Anna Attvik - Tima
1. Anna Randholm - James Dean
1. Annie Andersson - Lovely Rose
1. Charlotte Göransson - Midor
1. Annika Birklin - Yankton
1. Emelie von Essen - Briljant
1. Pernilla Josefsson - Bult
1,00 A:1d
1. Leontina Lammheden - Original Flight
2. Lina Björefeldt - Dane
3. Louise Lennartsson - Magic Cream
4. Malin Larsson - Fhaili's Cream
5. Margareta Stenström - My Flying Mare
6. Mirka Lööv - Gwindo
avd B
1. Anna Randholm - James Deam
1. Ida Persson - Lady Mary
1. Charlotte Göransson - Night Cap
1. Maria Larsson - Simba Wakie
1. Per Tropp - Flying High
1. Emelie von Essen - Cassandra
1. Annika Birklin - Rosta
1. Anna Nilsson - Corylus
1. Anne-Maria Jensen - Midas
1. Lena Börjesson - Martell
1. Linnea Ljunggren - Caqanche
1. Celine Winroth - Klövenhöjs Shere Khan
1. Camilla Åkerström - Robus
1. Annika Birklin - Yankton