21-23/4 ELIT HOPPNING HELSINGBORG 2000
1,35 A:1c
1. Maria Bäckström - Samantha C
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Almeto Z 843
3. Maria Gretzer - Callinka
4. Maria Gretzer - Filipin
5. Jens Fredricson - First Lady
6. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Lucky Car Joter
7. Lina Sjögren - Robina
8. Lotta Schultz - Grand Prix
9. Henrik Lanner - Hot n Tot
10. Jens Fredricson - Irco Mac
11. Sören Hansen - Unic Atout
12. Charlotte Lund - Alina II
13. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
14. Charlotte Lund - Lavitta
15. Joanna Alfthan - Artful Dodger
16. Tina Lund - Lanthanid
17. Jens Fredricson - Prestige
18. Tina Lund - Ramon
19. Royne Zetterman - Concorde
20. Tina Lund - Red Wood
21. Linnea Ericsson - Linette
22. Jens Fredricson - Jeopardy 905
23. Helena Lundbäck - Barcelona
24. Rigmor Arvidsson - Pinocchio
25. Stefan Sjögren - Tora
1,45 A:1c
1. Maria Gretzer - High Stepper
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
3. Susan Kjaergård - Welten Z Enemaerke
4. Charlotte Lund - Laiko B
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
6. Linnea Ericsson - Linette
7. Maria Gretzer - Primula
8. Tina Lund - Ramon
9. Maria Bäckström - Killigrews Rimini
10. Maria Bäckström - Amarige
1,40 A:1c
1. Maria Gretzer - Callinka
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Almeto Z 843
3. Maria Gretzer - Filipin
4. Maria Bäckström - Samantha C
5. Angelie von Essen - Ursula
6. Fredrik Gustafsson - Cest la Vie
7. Joanna Alfthan - Artful Dodger
8. Helena Holm - Carman Ghia
9. Niklas Arvidsson - Opius 855
10. Jens Fredricson - Prestigt
11. Charlotte Lund - Alina II
1,40 A:0
1. Tina Lund - Lanthanid
2. Charlotte Lund - Lavitta
3. Susanna Regårdh - Tigers Speleman
4. Tina Lund - Ramon
5. Sara Sandström - Atomic Swing
6. Malin Parmler - Spader Dam
7. Erik Jerneld - Skywalker
8. Susanna Regårdh - Courage
1,50 A:0
1. Peter Eriksson - VDL Cardento 933
2. Tina Lund - Red Wood
3. Susan Kjaergård - Welten Z Enemaerke
4. Peter Eriksson - Geraldini
5. Linnea Ericsson - Linette
6. Erik Berggren - Passepartout 832
7. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
8. Maria Gretzer - Primula
9. Arnold Assarsson - VDL Cortus 920 Hästak
10. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
1,45 A:0
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
2. Tina Lund - Ramon
3. Helena Holm - Carman Ghia
4. Tina Lund - Ferrari
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Almeto Z 843
6. Sara Sandström - Bloody Briovere
7. Niklas Arvidsson - Opius 855
8. Maria Bäckström - Killigrews Rimini
9. Maria Gretzer - Callinka
10. Angelie von Essen - Ursula
1,55 A:1a Final ISL Grand Prix Nordic
1. Peter Eriksson - VDL Cardento 933
2. Helena Lundbäck - Mynta
3. Susan Kjaergård - Castana Enemaerke
4. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
5. Fredrik Gustafsson - Electro 778
6. Helena Persson - Classic H
1,45 A:1a
Final ISL Ungdoms Grand Prix Nordic
1. Tina Lund - Lanthanid
2. Erika Lickhammer - Luigi
3. Charlotte Lund - Lavitta
4. Eva Sunnanväder - Bourgogne
5. Linn Olsson - Ebony
6. Caroline Persson - Zarastro
1. Maria Bäckström - Samantha C
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Almeto Z 843
3. Maria Gretzer - Callinka
4. Maria Gretzer - Filipin
5. Jens Fredricson - First Lady
6. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Lucky Car Joter
7. Lina Sjögren - Robina
8. Lotta Schultz - Grand Prix
9. Henrik Lanner - Hot n Tot
10. Jens Fredricson - Irco Mac
11. Sören Hansen - Unic Atout
12. Charlotte Lund - Alina II
13. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
14. Charlotte Lund - Lavitta
15. Joanna Alfthan - Artful Dodger
16. Tina Lund - Lanthanid
17. Jens Fredricson - Prestige
18. Tina Lund - Ramon
19. Royne Zetterman - Concorde
20. Tina Lund - Red Wood
21. Linnea Ericsson - Linette
22. Jens Fredricson - Jeopardy 905
23. Helena Lundbäck - Barcelona
24. Rigmor Arvidsson - Pinocchio
25. Stefan Sjögren - Tora
1,45 A:1c
1. Maria Gretzer - High Stepper
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
3. Susan Kjaergård - Welten Z Enemaerke
4. Charlotte Lund - Laiko B
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
6. Linnea Ericsson - Linette
7. Maria Gretzer - Primula
8. Tina Lund - Ramon
9. Maria Bäckström - Killigrews Rimini
10. Maria Bäckström - Amarige
1,40 A:1c
1. Maria Gretzer - Callinka
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Almeto Z 843
3. Maria Gretzer - Filipin
4. Maria Bäckström - Samantha C
5. Angelie von Essen - Ursula
6. Fredrik Gustafsson - Cest la Vie
7. Joanna Alfthan - Artful Dodger
8. Helena Holm - Carman Ghia
9. Niklas Arvidsson - Opius 855
10. Jens Fredricson - Prestigt
11. Charlotte Lund - Alina II
1,40 A:0
1. Tina Lund - Lanthanid
2. Charlotte Lund - Lavitta
3. Susanna Regårdh - Tigers Speleman
4. Tina Lund - Ramon
5. Sara Sandström - Atomic Swing
6. Malin Parmler - Spader Dam
7. Erik Jerneld - Skywalker
8. Susanna Regårdh - Courage
1,50 A:0
1. Peter Eriksson - VDL Cardento 933
2. Tina Lund - Red Wood
3. Susan Kjaergård - Welten Z Enemaerke
4. Peter Eriksson - Geraldini
5. Linnea Ericsson - Linette
6. Erik Berggren - Passepartout 832
7. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
8. Maria Gretzer - Primula
9. Arnold Assarsson - VDL Cortus 920 Hästak
10. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
1,45 A:0
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Wait For Me
2. Tina Lund - Ramon
3. Helena Holm - Carman Ghia
4. Tina Lund - Ferrari
5. Niklas Arvidsson - Almeto Z 843
6. Sara Sandström - Bloody Briovere
7. Niklas Arvidsson - Opius 855
8. Maria Bäckström - Killigrews Rimini
9. Maria Gretzer - Callinka
10. Angelie von Essen - Ursula
1,55 A:1a Final ISL Grand Prix Nordic
1. Peter Eriksson - VDL Cardento 933
2. Helena Lundbäck - Mynta
3. Susan Kjaergård - Castana Enemaerke
4. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
5. Fredrik Gustafsson - Electro 778
6. Helena Persson - Classic H
1,45 A:1a
Final ISL Ungdoms Grand Prix Nordic
1. Tina Lund - Lanthanid
2. Erika Lickhammer - Luigi
3. Charlotte Lund - Lavitta
4. Eva Sunnanväder - Bourgogne
5. Linn Olsson - Ebony
6. Caroline Persson - Zarastro