20/7 NATIONELL HOPPNING SÖDERKÖPING 2001
1,40 A:1a
1. Lotta Schultz - Lester
2. Petra Leijon - Granit
3. Lotta Schultz - Grand Prix
4. Li Krog - Equus Roxette
5. Mikael Pettersson - Annie Beach
6. Charlie Siemerling - Galliano
7. Karin Gärdek - Casper
1,35 A:1a
1. Victoria Lundberg - Ruby Tuesday
2. Cathrine Persson - Villmer
3. Charlie Siemerling - Galliano
4. Camilla Siemerling - Sally Malone
5. Jonas Rinné - Giulianova
6. Mikael Ryberg - Ramoz
7. Katarina Häll - Irma la Douce
8. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
9. Jonas Rinné - Sullyvan
avd B
1. Anja Philipson - Chelsie
1,30 bed C
1. Katarina Häll - Irma la Douce
2. Victoria Lundberg - Ruby Tuesday
3. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
4. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
5. Lotta Schultz - Grand Prix
6. Lotta Schultz - Lester
7. Mikael Pettersson - Lord Alberth 930
8. Liselotte Blomkvist - Littleworth Sensation
9. Gill Pettersson - Douglas
10. Therese Ljung - Bazar
11. Hanna Sundqvist - Harrison
avd B
1. Jessica Öhlander - LG's Chesterfield
1,25 A:0
1. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
2. Beatrice Björk - Humanity
3. Anna Gunstad - NSB Turbo
4. Jan Larsson - Sammy Davis
5. Charlie Siemerling - Galliano
6. Jenny Berglund - Loverboy
7. Jens Wickström - Bourien
8. Charlie Siemerling - Leger Sweet Lulu
9. Anna Sandberg - Emex D
10. Ramona Svensson - St George
11. Camilla Siemerling - Sally Malone
12. Irene Goranius - Stanlie
13. Jenny Björn - Rozelini
14. Jonas Rinné - Giulianova
15. Anna Friström Widén - Jamaica
avd B
1. Anja Philipson - Sweet Dreams
1. Victoria Lundberg - California H
1,20 A:1c
1. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
2. Jonas Rinné - Kalif
3. Therese Ljung - Bazar
4. Helen Bizzotto - San Marco
5. Jenny Berglund - Loverboy
6. Ida Berglund - Ramses
7. Karin Gärdek - Aldino
8. Hanna Olsson - Zanger Z
9. Gill Pettersson - Danellie
avd B
1. Kerstin Landegren - Kentucky
1. Jessica Öhlander - LG's Chestetfield
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Amulett
1. Petra Aittola - Blanca Marco
1. Karin Hulting - Genappe
1. Carola Holböll - Werina
1. Victoria Lundberg - California H
1. Anja Philipson - Chelsie
1,20 A:1c
1. Liselotte Blomkvist - Littleworth Sensation
2. Gill Pettersson - Douglas
3. Jessica Öhlander - Marnik
4. Ellen Sterve - Gold Sun E
5. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Churchill
6. Ida Schoug - Amboline Nörregård
7. Therese Ljung - Bazar
8. Karin Gärdek - Aldino
9. Jan Larsson - Elvis
avd B
1. Charlie Siemerling - Midnight Thriller
1. Jessica Öhlander - LG's Chesterfield
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Ferrara
1. Sarah Jegenberg - Stainless
1. Anna Liljenberg - Lady Lord
1. Carola Holböll - Werina
1. Alexander Bennergård - Main King
1. Karin Hulting - Genappe
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Amulett
1,20 A:1c
1. Jenny Berglund - Loverboy
2. Karin Hulting - Exorfee
3. Linda Kolam - Little Keo
4. Beatrice Björk - Humanity
5. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
6. Jonas Rinné - Kalif
7. Gill Pettersson - Douglas
8. Cathrine Persson - Villmer
9. Sara Gabrielsson - Alezan
10. Nina Cervin - Piledahls Hoppitopp
11. Maria Seppänen - Just J
avd B
1. Jessica Öhlander - LG's Chesterfield
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Ferrara
1. Sarah Jegenberg - Stainless
1. Carin Elg - Blondie
1. Petra Aittola - Blanca Marco
1. Karin Hulting - Genappe
1. Anja Philipson - Chelsie
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Amulett
1,10 A:1c
1. Anki Elfström - Scots Evert
2. Nina Cervin - Piledahls Hoppitopp
3. Louise Jardstål - Brie Moor
4. Jan Larsson - Elvis
5. Elin Eriksson - Aniara
6. Sara Gabrielsson - Alezan
7. Göran Hagelin - Bacchus
avd B
1. Kerstin Landegren - Kentucky
1. Andreas Lundkvist - Polly Anne
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Amulett
1. Karin Hulting - Genappe
1. Anna Liljenberg - Lady Lord
1. Lisa Josefsson - Rigoletto
1. Alexander Bennergård - Main King
1. Carin Elg - Blondie
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Ferrara
1. Lotta Schultz - Lester
2. Petra Leijon - Granit
3. Lotta Schultz - Grand Prix
4. Li Krog - Equus Roxette
5. Mikael Pettersson - Annie Beach
6. Charlie Siemerling - Galliano
7. Karin Gärdek - Casper
1,35 A:1a
1. Victoria Lundberg - Ruby Tuesday
2. Cathrine Persson - Villmer
3. Charlie Siemerling - Galliano
4. Camilla Siemerling - Sally Malone
5. Jonas Rinné - Giulianova
6. Mikael Ryberg - Ramoz
7. Katarina Häll - Irma la Douce
8. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
9. Jonas Rinné - Sullyvan
avd B
1. Anja Philipson - Chelsie
1,30 bed C
1. Katarina Häll - Irma la Douce
2. Victoria Lundberg - Ruby Tuesday
3. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
4. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
5. Lotta Schultz - Grand Prix
6. Lotta Schultz - Lester
7. Mikael Pettersson - Lord Alberth 930
8. Liselotte Blomkvist - Littleworth Sensation
9. Gill Pettersson - Douglas
10. Therese Ljung - Bazar
11. Hanna Sundqvist - Harrison
avd B
1. Jessica Öhlander - LG's Chesterfield
1,25 A:0
1. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
2. Beatrice Björk - Humanity
3. Anna Gunstad - NSB Turbo
4. Jan Larsson - Sammy Davis
5. Charlie Siemerling - Galliano
6. Jenny Berglund - Loverboy
7. Jens Wickström - Bourien
8. Charlie Siemerling - Leger Sweet Lulu
9. Anna Sandberg - Emex D
10. Ramona Svensson - St George
11. Camilla Siemerling - Sally Malone
12. Irene Goranius - Stanlie
13. Jenny Björn - Rozelini
14. Jonas Rinné - Giulianova
15. Anna Friström Widén - Jamaica
avd B
1. Anja Philipson - Sweet Dreams
1. Victoria Lundberg - California H
1,20 A:1c
1. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
2. Jonas Rinné - Kalif
3. Therese Ljung - Bazar
4. Helen Bizzotto - San Marco
5. Jenny Berglund - Loverboy
6. Ida Berglund - Ramses
7. Karin Gärdek - Aldino
8. Hanna Olsson - Zanger Z
9. Gill Pettersson - Danellie
avd B
1. Kerstin Landegren - Kentucky
1. Jessica Öhlander - LG's Chestetfield
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Amulett
1. Petra Aittola - Blanca Marco
1. Karin Hulting - Genappe
1. Carola Holböll - Werina
1. Victoria Lundberg - California H
1. Anja Philipson - Chelsie
1,20 A:1c
1. Liselotte Blomkvist - Littleworth Sensation
2. Gill Pettersson - Douglas
3. Jessica Öhlander - Marnik
4. Ellen Sterve - Gold Sun E
5. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Churchill
6. Ida Schoug - Amboline Nörregård
7. Therese Ljung - Bazar
8. Karin Gärdek - Aldino
9. Jan Larsson - Elvis
avd B
1. Charlie Siemerling - Midnight Thriller
1. Jessica Öhlander - LG's Chesterfield
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Ferrara
1. Sarah Jegenberg - Stainless
1. Anna Liljenberg - Lady Lord
1. Carola Holböll - Werina
1. Alexander Bennergård - Main King
1. Karin Hulting - Genappe
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Amulett
1,20 A:1c
1. Jenny Berglund - Loverboy
2. Karin Hulting - Exorfee
3. Linda Kolam - Little Keo
4. Beatrice Björk - Humanity
5. Jessica Öhlander - Its True
6. Jonas Rinné - Kalif
7. Gill Pettersson - Douglas
8. Cathrine Persson - Villmer
9. Sara Gabrielsson - Alezan
10. Nina Cervin - Piledahls Hoppitopp
11. Maria Seppänen - Just J
avd B
1. Jessica Öhlander - LG's Chesterfield
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Ferrara
1. Sarah Jegenberg - Stainless
1. Carin Elg - Blondie
1. Petra Aittola - Blanca Marco
1. Karin Hulting - Genappe
1. Anja Philipson - Chelsie
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Amulett
1,10 A:1c
1. Anki Elfström - Scots Evert
2. Nina Cervin - Piledahls Hoppitopp
3. Louise Jardstål - Brie Moor
4. Jan Larsson - Elvis
5. Elin Eriksson - Aniara
6. Sara Gabrielsson - Alezan
7. Göran Hagelin - Bacchus
avd B
1. Kerstin Landegren - Kentucky
1. Andreas Lundkvist - Polly Anne
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Amulett
1. Karin Hulting - Genappe
1. Anna Liljenberg - Lady Lord
1. Lisa Josefsson - Rigoletto
1. Alexander Bennergård - Main King
1. Carin Elg - Blondie
1. Marie Filipsson-Wallén - Ferrara