20-21/5 NATIONELL HOPPNING MÄLARHÖJDEN 2000
1,20 Accumulator
1. Helena Persson - Patrizia
2. Caroline Eriksson - Ramona
3. Caroline Eriksson - Thours Queen
4. Karin Hulting - Exorfee
1,40 A:1a
1. Maria Sundberg - Chico
2. Liselotte Cohlin - Baileys
3. Ulrika Karneus - Irconette
4. Ulrika Karneus - Lithops
5. Ulrika Karneus - Dafne
6. Charlotta Armandt - Wellington
7. Ulrika Karneus - Al Capone
8. Ragna Erlandsson - Terminator
9. Maria Sundberg - Carlot III
10. Anna Fyrberg - Racine
11. Marlene Lindblad - Minerva
1,30 Accumulator
1. Linda Heed - Zelektra
2. Liselotte Blomkvist - Cane
3. Liselotte Cohlin - Baileys
4. Ulrika Karneus - Lithops
5. Ditte Lindbom - Activity
6. Cathrine Persson - Villmer
7. Helena Persson - Zebastian
8. Louise Halén - Ecu de Berg
9. Per-Olof Duvefelt - Hypatia
10. Sandra Gerdin - Bungir Girl
11. Louise Halén - Gossip
11. Ulrika Karneus - Al Capone
11. Sandra Gerdin - Killagriff Arco-Lou
14. Helena Persson - Lester
15. Ylva Berglund - Florian B
16. Linda Heed - Rex
17. Micael Jönsson - Land Junker II
18. Karin Gärdek - Casper
18. Johanna Bolander - Wilster
avd B
1. Christina Gustafsson - Cortland
1. Charlotta Armandt - Aishling
3. Johanna Bolander - Killigrews Concorde
4. Ragna Erlandsson - Galette W
4. Maria Sundberg - Sir More
1,20 A:1c
1. Rebecca Callberg - King of Kentucky
2. Caroline Stockhaus - Any Freedom
3. Linda Heed - Zelektra
4. Stefan Ankarskiöld Flück - Springfield Clyde
5. Johan Hillström - Cola
6. Veronica Sandqvist - Ballykeanes Marduk
7. Ditte Lindbom - Activity
8. Caroline Eriksson - Ramona
9. Elisabeth Ankarskiöld - Talisman
10. Louise Halén - Rainstorm
11. Anders Lagergreen - Cola
12. Carina Pettersson - H Wellie II
avd B
1. Kerstin Falck - Sabena
1. Maria Sundberg - Nupilot
1. John Frykfors - N Labero
1. Ulrika Karneus - Tariga
1. Helena Persson - Patrizia
2. Caroline Eriksson - Ramona
3. Caroline Eriksson - Thours Queen
4. Karin Hulting - Exorfee
1,40 A:1a
1. Maria Sundberg - Chico
2. Liselotte Cohlin - Baileys
3. Ulrika Karneus - Irconette
4. Ulrika Karneus - Lithops
5. Ulrika Karneus - Dafne
6. Charlotta Armandt - Wellington
7. Ulrika Karneus - Al Capone
8. Ragna Erlandsson - Terminator
9. Maria Sundberg - Carlot III
10. Anna Fyrberg - Racine
11. Marlene Lindblad - Minerva
1,30 Accumulator
1. Linda Heed - Zelektra
2. Liselotte Blomkvist - Cane
3. Liselotte Cohlin - Baileys
4. Ulrika Karneus - Lithops
5. Ditte Lindbom - Activity
6. Cathrine Persson - Villmer
7. Helena Persson - Zebastian
8. Louise Halén - Ecu de Berg
9. Per-Olof Duvefelt - Hypatia
10. Sandra Gerdin - Bungir Girl
11. Louise Halén - Gossip
11. Ulrika Karneus - Al Capone
11. Sandra Gerdin - Killagriff Arco-Lou
14. Helena Persson - Lester
15. Ylva Berglund - Florian B
16. Linda Heed - Rex
17. Micael Jönsson - Land Junker II
18. Karin Gärdek - Casper
18. Johanna Bolander - Wilster
avd B
1. Christina Gustafsson - Cortland
1. Charlotta Armandt - Aishling
3. Johanna Bolander - Killigrews Concorde
4. Ragna Erlandsson - Galette W
4. Maria Sundberg - Sir More
1,20 A:1c
1. Rebecca Callberg - King of Kentucky
2. Caroline Stockhaus - Any Freedom
3. Linda Heed - Zelektra
4. Stefan Ankarskiöld Flück - Springfield Clyde
5. Johan Hillström - Cola
6. Veronica Sandqvist - Ballykeanes Marduk
7. Ditte Lindbom - Activity
8. Caroline Eriksson - Ramona
9. Elisabeth Ankarskiöld - Talisman
10. Louise Halén - Rainstorm
11. Anders Lagergreen - Cola
12. Carina Pettersson - H Wellie II
avd B
1. Kerstin Falck - Sabena
1. Maria Sundberg - Nupilot
1. John Frykfors - N Labero
1. Ulrika Karneus - Tariga