2-4/7 NATIONELL DRESSYR FALKENBERG 1999
Intermediaire I
1. Anette Ericson - Opal
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson - Charmeur
3. Kerstin Lanner - Akse
4. Susanne Gustavson - Jacconelli
4. Anki Carlsson - Charlie
St Georges
1. Susanne Gustavson - Jacconelli
2. Kerstin Lanner - Akse
3. Anki Carlsson - Lorbeer
4. Charlotte Limberg - Piroge
5. Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson - Chalette
5. Pernilla Olsson - Virvel
Msv B:4
1. Lotta Jerhammar-Cidheden - Aniara
2. Eva Lundgren - Castor
3. Tundi Urbanyik - Ares Grocer
4. Charlotte Persson - Jaguise
5. Anne Persson - Just Whisper
6. Erika Eirefelt - Campari
7. Lotta Jerhammar-Cidheden - Agat
Msv B:2
1. Charlotte Persson - Jaguise
2. Christina Karlsson - Atlet
3. Eva Lundgren - Castor
4. Erika Eirefelt - Bellman
5. Charlotte Kulneff - Galahad
6. Karin Andersson - Escamillo
7. Norskt ekipage
8. Erika Eirefelt - Campari
LA:4
1. Malin Paulsson - Papaver
2. Elisabet Engnes - Månster
3. Sara Svensson - Candeeda
4. Stig Malmen - Gripen
4. Maria Jacobsson - Golden Champ
4. Anette Nilsson - Jemira
LA:2
1. Gunilla Andreasson - Pasquinel
1. Anette Nilsson - Jemira
3. Linda Ahl - Another Angel
4. Sara Svensson - Candeeda
4. Stig Malmen - Paul Graf
6. Cecilia Bjurklo - Kurir
7. Kerstin Jacobsson - Flanagan
7. Cecilia Birkhed - Donna Prescelly
LA:2
1. Malin Paulsson - Papaver
2. Gunilla Andreasson - Pasquinel
3. Pernilla Börjesson - Nelson
3. Anette Nilsson - Jemira
3. Julia Vasilis - Danilo
6. Stig Malmen - Paul Graf
7. Helen Nilsson - Amadeus
LA Breeders
1. Charlotte Kulneff - Galahad
2. Ingrid Håkansson - Bond
3. Carina Torwald - Monte Christo
4. Maria Harrysson - Hannibal
4. Maud Delling - Sulbin
6. Anette Nilsson - Jemira
6. Julia Vasilis - Danilo
1. Anette Ericson - Opal
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson - Charmeur
3. Kerstin Lanner - Akse
4. Susanne Gustavson - Jacconelli
4. Anki Carlsson - Charlie
St Georges
1. Susanne Gustavson - Jacconelli
2. Kerstin Lanner - Akse
3. Anki Carlsson - Lorbeer
4. Charlotte Limberg - Piroge
5. Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson - Chalette
5. Pernilla Olsson - Virvel
Msv B:4
1. Lotta Jerhammar-Cidheden - Aniara
2. Eva Lundgren - Castor
3. Tundi Urbanyik - Ares Grocer
4. Charlotte Persson - Jaguise
5. Anne Persson - Just Whisper
6. Erika Eirefelt - Campari
7. Lotta Jerhammar-Cidheden - Agat
Msv B:2
1. Charlotte Persson - Jaguise
2. Christina Karlsson - Atlet
3. Eva Lundgren - Castor
4. Erika Eirefelt - Bellman
5. Charlotte Kulneff - Galahad
6. Karin Andersson - Escamillo
7. Norskt ekipage
8. Erika Eirefelt - Campari
LA:4
1. Malin Paulsson - Papaver
2. Elisabet Engnes - Månster
3. Sara Svensson - Candeeda
4. Stig Malmen - Gripen
4. Maria Jacobsson - Golden Champ
4. Anette Nilsson - Jemira
LA:2
1. Gunilla Andreasson - Pasquinel
1. Anette Nilsson - Jemira
3. Linda Ahl - Another Angel
4. Sara Svensson - Candeeda
4. Stig Malmen - Paul Graf
6. Cecilia Bjurklo - Kurir
7. Kerstin Jacobsson - Flanagan
7. Cecilia Birkhed - Donna Prescelly
LA:2
1. Malin Paulsson - Papaver
2. Gunilla Andreasson - Pasquinel
3. Pernilla Börjesson - Nelson
3. Anette Nilsson - Jemira
3. Julia Vasilis - Danilo
6. Stig Malmen - Paul Graf
7. Helen Nilsson - Amadeus
LA Breeders
1. Charlotte Kulneff - Galahad
2. Ingrid Håkansson - Bond
3. Carina Torwald - Monte Christo
4. Maria Harrysson - Hannibal
4. Maud Delling - Sulbin
6. Anette Nilsson - Jemira
6. Julia Vasilis - Danilo