19/8 NATIONELL HOPPNING NYKÖPING 2001
1,40 A:1a
1. Lotta Schultz - Grand Prix
2. Jens Persson - Star Fly
3. Michael Schultz - NL Kitt
4. Daniel Svensson - Future
5. Daniel Svensson - Evergreen
1,30 Accumulator
1. Lotta Schultz - Lester
2. Katarina Häll - Irma la Douce
3. Michael Schultz - NL Kitt
4. Carina Pettersson - Geronimo
5. Daniel Svensson - Kiolana D
6. Lotta Schultz - Nianca
7. Linda Åkerberg - Julia
8. Maria Sundberg - Curly Sue
9. Linda Edbohm - Ircos Excalibur
10. Caroline Ramqvist Flammabyggets Cover Me
11. Caroline Wiles - Symone
12. Lotta Schultz - Grand Prix
avd B
1. Linda Heed - Lykke
1,30 A:1c
1. Per Dahlgren - Coral Detroit
2. Ellen Brunes - Kaifas
3. Maria Sundberg - Mopas
4. Maria Sundberg - Iva-Maria
5. Rene Flück - Morning Glory
6. Niklas Jonsson - Double Divine
7. Jessica Öhlander - Wirginia
8. Ellen Brunes - Felix
9. Anna-Karin Johansson - Miss Meany
10. Linda Heed - Zelektra
avd B
1. Magnus Österlund - Athletic Lord
1. Maria Sundberg - Curly Sue
1. Stina Svanlund - Springfield Tenessee
1. Linda Heed - Lykke
1. Magnus Österlund - Nupilot
1,20 A:0
1. Michael Schultz - Sportsman C
2. Sandra Hellman - Surprise
3. Mirva Kinnunen - Martist
4. Gill Pettersson - Douglas
5. John Frykfors - Havreman
6. Charlotta Armandt - Aishling
7. Caroline Wiles - Heroinne
8. Lotta Schultz - Nianca
9. Ann Liwing - Jaqueline
10. Caroline Ramqvist - Flammabyggets Cover Me
11. Liselotte Blomkvist - Little Worth Sensation
avd B
1. Charlotta Armandt - Luigi
1. Maria Sundberg - Troica van Overis
1. Carina Pettersson - Indra
4. Henrik von Eckermann - Noblesse
4. Matilda Thunholm - Estrella
4. Henrik von Eckermann - Tulipanros
4. Lotta Schultz - Primavera
4. Henrik von Eckermann - Soressa
1,20 A:0
1. Gill Pettersson - Douglas
2. Linda Edbohm - Ircos Excalibur
3. Daniel Svensson - Vipz
4. Irene Goranius - Stanlie
5. Ellen Brunes - Cim
6. Beata Leuhusen - Everbay
7. Aurore Leuhusen - Rockstar
8. Jan Larsson - Elvis
9. Emma Gustafsson - Flower
10. Sara Leijon - Esprit
11. Lina Johansson - Liberty
12. Mirva Kinnunen - Martist
13. Anna Loric - Payment
14. Catherine Silfverling - Nibero
14. Mirva Kinnunen - Hillman
avd B
1. Linda Heed - Diddicoyle
1. Catherine Silfverling - Ibm I
1. John Frykfors - Cinzano
1. Linda Heed - Lykke
5. Henrik von Eckermann - Soressa
5. Alexander Bennergård - Main King
5. Gustav Hellman - Nikita
5. John Frykfors - Fandango
5. Lisa Forslund - Disagree
5. John Frykfors - N Labero
1,10 A:1d
1. Ebba Tegelmark - Gullit
2. Helena Lundberg - Coral Rose
3. Jan Larsson - Elvis
4. Sophia Balstad - Axman
5. Frida Karlsson - Sun Shine
avd B
1. Niklas Jonsson - Cortezon
2. Matilda Thunholm - Estrella
2. Gustav Hellman - Nikita
1,10 A:1c
1. Ebba Tegelmark - Gullit
2. Beata Leuhusen - Everbay
3. Göran Karlsson - Hazzan
4. Hanna Karlsson - Peak Trophy
5. Karin Forsling Sundqvist - Winter Storm
6. Jessica Öhlander - Marnik
7. Ida Möllerström - Philip
8. Weronika Hietala Andersson - Nakita
9. Hanna Wahlberg - Felice Navidad
avd B
1. Lisa Josefsson - Rigoletto
1. Henrik von Eckermann - Noblesse
1. Sara Hagberg - Coq Rouge
1. Anna Lidman - Omar
1. John Frykfors - Fandang
1. Henrik von Eckermann - Soressa
1,00 A:1d
1. Helena Bergnert - Exotic Lady
2. Sofia Amloh - Zuriano
3. Cecilia Wikander - Karneval 24
4. Annika Strand - Faviere
5. Maria Burvall - Felicie Clay
avd B
1. Magnus Österlund - Chapean Claque
1. Anna Lidman - Niarco
1. Stina von der Esch - Solstrimma
1. Rikard Bengtsson - Indigo
1. Magnus Österlund - Locatelli 1008
1. Lotta Schultz - Grand Prix
2. Jens Persson - Star Fly
3. Michael Schultz - NL Kitt
4. Daniel Svensson - Future
5. Daniel Svensson - Evergreen
1,30 Accumulator
1. Lotta Schultz - Lester
2. Katarina Häll - Irma la Douce
3. Michael Schultz - NL Kitt
4. Carina Pettersson - Geronimo
5. Daniel Svensson - Kiolana D
6. Lotta Schultz - Nianca
7. Linda Åkerberg - Julia
8. Maria Sundberg - Curly Sue
9. Linda Edbohm - Ircos Excalibur
10. Caroline Ramqvist Flammabyggets Cover Me
11. Caroline Wiles - Symone
12. Lotta Schultz - Grand Prix
avd B
1. Linda Heed - Lykke
1,30 A:1c
1. Per Dahlgren - Coral Detroit
2. Ellen Brunes - Kaifas
3. Maria Sundberg - Mopas
4. Maria Sundberg - Iva-Maria
5. Rene Flück - Morning Glory
6. Niklas Jonsson - Double Divine
7. Jessica Öhlander - Wirginia
8. Ellen Brunes - Felix
9. Anna-Karin Johansson - Miss Meany
10. Linda Heed - Zelektra
avd B
1. Magnus Österlund - Athletic Lord
1. Maria Sundberg - Curly Sue
1. Stina Svanlund - Springfield Tenessee
1. Linda Heed - Lykke
1. Magnus Österlund - Nupilot
1,20 A:0
1. Michael Schultz - Sportsman C
2. Sandra Hellman - Surprise
3. Mirva Kinnunen - Martist
4. Gill Pettersson - Douglas
5. John Frykfors - Havreman
6. Charlotta Armandt - Aishling
7. Caroline Wiles - Heroinne
8. Lotta Schultz - Nianca
9. Ann Liwing - Jaqueline
10. Caroline Ramqvist - Flammabyggets Cover Me
11. Liselotte Blomkvist - Little Worth Sensation
avd B
1. Charlotta Armandt - Luigi
1. Maria Sundberg - Troica van Overis
1. Carina Pettersson - Indra
4. Henrik von Eckermann - Noblesse
4. Matilda Thunholm - Estrella
4. Henrik von Eckermann - Tulipanros
4. Lotta Schultz - Primavera
4. Henrik von Eckermann - Soressa
1,20 A:0
1. Gill Pettersson - Douglas
2. Linda Edbohm - Ircos Excalibur
3. Daniel Svensson - Vipz
4. Irene Goranius - Stanlie
5. Ellen Brunes - Cim
6. Beata Leuhusen - Everbay
7. Aurore Leuhusen - Rockstar
8. Jan Larsson - Elvis
9. Emma Gustafsson - Flower
10. Sara Leijon - Esprit
11. Lina Johansson - Liberty
12. Mirva Kinnunen - Martist
13. Anna Loric - Payment
14. Catherine Silfverling - Nibero
14. Mirva Kinnunen - Hillman
avd B
1. Linda Heed - Diddicoyle
1. Catherine Silfverling - Ibm I
1. John Frykfors - Cinzano
1. Linda Heed - Lykke
5. Henrik von Eckermann - Soressa
5. Alexander Bennergård - Main King
5. Gustav Hellman - Nikita
5. John Frykfors - Fandango
5. Lisa Forslund - Disagree
5. John Frykfors - N Labero
1,10 A:1d
1. Ebba Tegelmark - Gullit
2. Helena Lundberg - Coral Rose
3. Jan Larsson - Elvis
4. Sophia Balstad - Axman
5. Frida Karlsson - Sun Shine
avd B
1. Niklas Jonsson - Cortezon
2. Matilda Thunholm - Estrella
2. Gustav Hellman - Nikita
1,10 A:1c
1. Ebba Tegelmark - Gullit
2. Beata Leuhusen - Everbay
3. Göran Karlsson - Hazzan
4. Hanna Karlsson - Peak Trophy
5. Karin Forsling Sundqvist - Winter Storm
6. Jessica Öhlander - Marnik
7. Ida Möllerström - Philip
8. Weronika Hietala Andersson - Nakita
9. Hanna Wahlberg - Felice Navidad
avd B
1. Lisa Josefsson - Rigoletto
1. Henrik von Eckermann - Noblesse
1. Sara Hagberg - Coq Rouge
1. Anna Lidman - Omar
1. John Frykfors - Fandang
1. Henrik von Eckermann - Soressa
1,00 A:1d
1. Helena Bergnert - Exotic Lady
2. Sofia Amloh - Zuriano
3. Cecilia Wikander - Karneval 24
4. Annika Strand - Faviere
5. Maria Burvall - Felicie Clay
avd B
1. Magnus Österlund - Chapean Claque
1. Anna Lidman - Niarco
1. Stina von der Esch - Solstrimma
1. Rikard Bengtsson - Indigo
1. Magnus Österlund - Locatelli 1008