19-22/11 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING AMSTERDAM 1998
Världscupen
1. Roelof Bril - Bollworms Burggravin NED
2. Markus Fuchs - Interpane Tinkas Boy SUI
3. Eric van der Vleuten - Vink Flower III NED
21. Lotta Björe - Niklas SWE
21. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Chanell SWE
Grand Prix
1. Robert Smith - Senator for the Best GBR
2. Jos Lansink - Nissan High Valley NED
3. Emile Hendrix - RBG Giant NED
13. Lotta Björe - Niklas SWE
18. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Chanell SWE
1,45
1. Albert Voorn - El Bandolero NED
2. Eric van der Vleuten - Vink Impression NED
3. Jos Lansink - Nissan Zandor Z NED
7. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Rumour SWE
1,45
1. Robert Smith - Senator for the Best GBR
2. Michael Whitaker - Hilton GBR
3. Otto Becker - Dobels Henessy GER
11. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Chanell SWE
15. Lotta Björe - Niklas SWE
1,35
1. Carry Huis in't Veld - Smart Bars Iceberg NED
2. Emile Hendrix - RBG Jade NED
3. Jos Lansink - Nissan Cheerfull Z NED
6. Lotta Björe - Intact MB SWE
1,30
1. Eric van der Vleuten - Insurance NED
2. Gerco Schröder - San Marco NED
3. Dave Maarse - Germanico NED
6. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Isinia SWE
1. Roelof Bril - Bollworms Burggravin NED
2. Markus Fuchs - Interpane Tinkas Boy SUI
3. Eric van der Vleuten - Vink Flower III NED
21. Lotta Björe - Niklas SWE
21. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Chanell SWE
Grand Prix
1. Robert Smith - Senator for the Best GBR
2. Jos Lansink - Nissan High Valley NED
3. Emile Hendrix - RBG Giant NED
13. Lotta Björe - Niklas SWE
18. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Chanell SWE
1,45
1. Albert Voorn - El Bandolero NED
2. Eric van der Vleuten - Vink Impression NED
3. Jos Lansink - Nissan Zandor Z NED
7. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Rumour SWE
1,45
1. Robert Smith - Senator for the Best GBR
2. Michael Whitaker - Hilton GBR
3. Otto Becker - Dobels Henessy GER
11. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Chanell SWE
15. Lotta Björe - Niklas SWE
1,35
1. Carry Huis in't Veld - Smart Bars Iceberg NED
2. Emile Hendrix - RBG Jade NED
3. Jos Lansink - Nissan Cheerfull Z NED
6. Lotta Björe - Intact MB SWE
1,30
1. Eric van der Vleuten - Insurance NED
2. Gerco Schröder - San Marco NED
3. Dave Maarse - Germanico NED
6. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Isinia SWE