19-20/4 NATIONELL DRESSYR LIDKÖPING 1997
Intermediaire I
1. Eva-Karin Oscarsson - Campari
2. Eva-Karin Oscarsson - Tolboy
3. Hanchen Ressle - Anzio
4. Margareta Blom-Essgren - Kalle
5. Jörgen Andersson - Cadillac
6. Nina Bengtsson - Marlony
7. Pauline Larsson - Droomprins
8. Hanchen Ressle - Glenn
9. Cia Berger - Simon
10. Solveig Lundbäck - Chopin
Msv B:3
1. Nina Karlsson - Markebäcks Ideal
2. Ingamay Bylund - Negus
3. Marianne Esseen - Tolerant
4. Ingrid Marklund - Toy Boy
5. Susanne Gustavsson - Jacconelli
6. Ulla Wadeborn - Markebäcks Mecenat
7. Sten Åstedt - Stanley
8. Karin von Stedingk - Royal Cavott
9. Cecilia Gustavsson - Winston
10. Frida Johanisson - Chess
Msv B:2
1. Nina Karlsson - Markebäcks Ideal
2. Ingamay Bylund - Negus
3. Marianne Esseen - Tolerant
4. Ingrid Marklund - Toy Boy
5. Susanne Gustavsson - Jacconelli
6. Ulrika Fritiofsson - Lazzo
7. Elisabeth Wermé - Alec
8. Patrik Kittel - Trainers Beauty
Prix St Georges
1. Eva-Karin Oscarsson - Campari
2. Eva-Karin Oscarsson - Tolboy
3. Nina Bengtsson - Marlony
4. Hanchen Ressle - Anzio
5. Charlotte Limberg - Piroge
6. Jörgen Andersson - Cadillac
7. Hannah Ljung - Pasco
8. Ingrid Marklund - Toy Boy
9. Hanchen Ressle - Glenn
10. Pauline Larsson - Droomprins
1. Eva-Karin Oscarsson - Campari
2. Eva-Karin Oscarsson - Tolboy
3. Hanchen Ressle - Anzio
4. Margareta Blom-Essgren - Kalle
5. Jörgen Andersson - Cadillac
6. Nina Bengtsson - Marlony
7. Pauline Larsson - Droomprins
8. Hanchen Ressle - Glenn
9. Cia Berger - Simon
10. Solveig Lundbäck - Chopin
Msv B:3
1. Nina Karlsson - Markebäcks Ideal
2. Ingamay Bylund - Negus
3. Marianne Esseen - Tolerant
4. Ingrid Marklund - Toy Boy
5. Susanne Gustavsson - Jacconelli
6. Ulla Wadeborn - Markebäcks Mecenat
7. Sten Åstedt - Stanley
8. Karin von Stedingk - Royal Cavott
9. Cecilia Gustavsson - Winston
10. Frida Johanisson - Chess
Msv B:2
1. Nina Karlsson - Markebäcks Ideal
2. Ingamay Bylund - Negus
3. Marianne Esseen - Tolerant
4. Ingrid Marklund - Toy Boy
5. Susanne Gustavsson - Jacconelli
6. Ulrika Fritiofsson - Lazzo
7. Elisabeth Wermé - Alec
8. Patrik Kittel - Trainers Beauty
Prix St Georges
1. Eva-Karin Oscarsson - Campari
2. Eva-Karin Oscarsson - Tolboy
3. Nina Bengtsson - Marlony
4. Hanchen Ressle - Anzio
5. Charlotte Limberg - Piroge
6. Jörgen Andersson - Cadillac
7. Hannah Ljung - Pasco
8. Ingrid Marklund - Toy Boy
9. Hanchen Ressle - Glenn
10. Pauline Larsson - Droomprins