19-20/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING VALLENTUNA 2000
1,30 A:1a
1. Malin Trollnäs - Grande Wie F
2. Linda Eriksson - King Cavalette
3. Caroline Carlberg - Marco Moreau
4. Michaela Olson - Karl Alfred
5. Michelle Lennings - Ramona
6. Anna Fyrberg - Racine
7. Linda Eriksson - Xir
8. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
avd B
1. Lars Roepstorff - Avalon
1,25 bed C
1. Lisa Håkansson - Bonzai
2. Louise Halén - Ecu de Berg
3. Malin Trollnäs - Grande Wie F
4. Ragna Erlandsson - Terminator
5. Anna Fyrberg - Racine
6. Michael Petersson - Ulster Chieftain
7. Robert Skoog - Cruella
8. Anna Fyrberg - Fanny
9. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
10. Michaela Olson - Karl Alfred
11. Camilla Leksell - Marcos Pride
12. Linda Eriksson - Xir
13. Michaela Olson - Samba
14. Kathrin Talamo - Tintomara S:t Tropez
15. Michelle Lennings - Ramona
avd B
1. Lars Roepstorff - Avalon
1. Lena Grönroos - Lexicon
1,20 A:1c
1. Rebecca Callberg - King of Kentucky
2. Anna Hammarstedt - Ahlizza
3. Veronica Sandqvist - Mapouliche
4. Louise Halén - Ecu de Berg
5. Anna Fyrberg - Cyklon
6. Linda Eriksson - Eisenherz Lady
7. Karin Hulting - Exorfee
8. Therese Nordén - Lizza de Marco
9. Caroline Eriksson - Thour's Queen
10. Lena Bredberg - Batman
11. Linda Eriksson - King Cavalette
12. Linda Andersson - Rosander
avd B
1. Maria Styffe - Mary Joy
2. Michael Petersson - Landmark MB
1,10 A:1c
1. Mikaela Björhn - Pan Handel
2. Carolina Oscarius - Top Gun
3. Veronica Sandqvist - Ballykeanes Marduk
4. Johan Hillström - Cola
5. Jana Baecklund - Batman
6. Rebecca Callberg - King of Kentucky
7. Pernilla Lundell - Zantos
8. Micael Jönsson - Landjunker II
9. Cecilia Jansson - Ralona
10. Josephine Robéus - Elisabeth Arden
11. Anette Östergren - Backgammon
12. Mikaela Holmström - Madrigal
13. Sandra Gerdin - Minny
14. Ulrika Lundquist - Magnolia
15. Therese Rossander - Raket Skovgaard
16. Jenny Thoresson - Ravita
17. Caroline Uttergård - Sparvöga
18. Cecilia Navrén - April Luck
19. Lars Nivaeus - Caztor
20. Jenny Thiger - Greylik
21. Maja Bergsten - Hedvig
avd B
1. Emma Thiger - Maia
1. Emma Malm - Moretonhampstead
1. Per Dahlgren - Riverstone
1. Lisa Håkansson - Fair Play
1. Sofia O'Conor Hilton - Rapide Hut
1. Sussi Junered - Duchesse
1,00 A:1c
1. Christine Jansson - Apricot Cooler
2. Elin Lindgren - Habor
3. Veronica Sandqvist - Ballykeanes Marduk
4. Eva Hoffman - Jaloux
5. Erika Sivertsson - Basirah Rose xx
6. Jenny Thiger - Greylik
7. Catrin Tufvesson - Obelix
8. Mikaela Björhn - Pan Handel
9. Therese Wersch - Friggars Robinson
10. Jan Gustafsson - Banditen
11. Yvonne Talamo - Bella Mi St Tropez
12. Ylva Berglund - Minnie Mouse
13. Frederick Dahlqvist-Björklund - Bobbys Girl xx
14. Kerstin Eliasson - Idor
15. Petra Österblom - Pavarotti
16. Anette Östergren - Backgammon
17. Alexandra Ekberg - Clover Rock
18. Gunnel Bergquist - Celesta
19. Beatrice Halling - Aragon de Here
20. Åsa Lindholm - Falstaff
avd B
1. Ragna Erlandsson - Marley
1. Emma Malm - Moretonhampstead
1. Lisa Håkansson - Fair Play
4. Jessica Häger - Farouk
5. Harald Blomqvist - Melissa
6. Julia Wijk - Candle Boy
1. Malin Trollnäs - Grande Wie F
2. Linda Eriksson - King Cavalette
3. Caroline Carlberg - Marco Moreau
4. Michaela Olson - Karl Alfred
5. Michelle Lennings - Ramona
6. Anna Fyrberg - Racine
7. Linda Eriksson - Xir
8. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
avd B
1. Lars Roepstorff - Avalon
1,25 bed C
1. Lisa Håkansson - Bonzai
2. Louise Halén - Ecu de Berg
3. Malin Trollnäs - Grande Wie F
4. Ragna Erlandsson - Terminator
5. Anna Fyrberg - Racine
6. Michael Petersson - Ulster Chieftain
7. Robert Skoog - Cruella
8. Anna Fyrberg - Fanny
9. Linda Eriksson - Mozaik
10. Michaela Olson - Karl Alfred
11. Camilla Leksell - Marcos Pride
12. Linda Eriksson - Xir
13. Michaela Olson - Samba
14. Kathrin Talamo - Tintomara S:t Tropez
15. Michelle Lennings - Ramona
avd B
1. Lars Roepstorff - Avalon
1. Lena Grönroos - Lexicon
1,20 A:1c
1. Rebecca Callberg - King of Kentucky
2. Anna Hammarstedt - Ahlizza
3. Veronica Sandqvist - Mapouliche
4. Louise Halén - Ecu de Berg
5. Anna Fyrberg - Cyklon
6. Linda Eriksson - Eisenherz Lady
7. Karin Hulting - Exorfee
8. Therese Nordén - Lizza de Marco
9. Caroline Eriksson - Thour's Queen
10. Lena Bredberg - Batman
11. Linda Eriksson - King Cavalette
12. Linda Andersson - Rosander
avd B
1. Maria Styffe - Mary Joy
2. Michael Petersson - Landmark MB
1,10 A:1c
1. Mikaela Björhn - Pan Handel
2. Carolina Oscarius - Top Gun
3. Veronica Sandqvist - Ballykeanes Marduk
4. Johan Hillström - Cola
5. Jana Baecklund - Batman
6. Rebecca Callberg - King of Kentucky
7. Pernilla Lundell - Zantos
8. Micael Jönsson - Landjunker II
9. Cecilia Jansson - Ralona
10. Josephine Robéus - Elisabeth Arden
11. Anette Östergren - Backgammon
12. Mikaela Holmström - Madrigal
13. Sandra Gerdin - Minny
14. Ulrika Lundquist - Magnolia
15. Therese Rossander - Raket Skovgaard
16. Jenny Thoresson - Ravita
17. Caroline Uttergård - Sparvöga
18. Cecilia Navrén - April Luck
19. Lars Nivaeus - Caztor
20. Jenny Thiger - Greylik
21. Maja Bergsten - Hedvig
avd B
1. Emma Thiger - Maia
1. Emma Malm - Moretonhampstead
1. Per Dahlgren - Riverstone
1. Lisa Håkansson - Fair Play
1. Sofia O'Conor Hilton - Rapide Hut
1. Sussi Junered - Duchesse
1,00 A:1c
1. Christine Jansson - Apricot Cooler
2. Elin Lindgren - Habor
3. Veronica Sandqvist - Ballykeanes Marduk
4. Eva Hoffman - Jaloux
5. Erika Sivertsson - Basirah Rose xx
6. Jenny Thiger - Greylik
7. Catrin Tufvesson - Obelix
8. Mikaela Björhn - Pan Handel
9. Therese Wersch - Friggars Robinson
10. Jan Gustafsson - Banditen
11. Yvonne Talamo - Bella Mi St Tropez
12. Ylva Berglund - Minnie Mouse
13. Frederick Dahlqvist-Björklund - Bobbys Girl xx
14. Kerstin Eliasson - Idor
15. Petra Österblom - Pavarotti
16. Anette Östergren - Backgammon
17. Alexandra Ekberg - Clover Rock
18. Gunnel Bergquist - Celesta
19. Beatrice Halling - Aragon de Here
20. Åsa Lindholm - Falstaff
avd B
1. Ragna Erlandsson - Marley
1. Emma Malm - Moretonhampstead
1. Lisa Håkansson - Fair Play
4. Jessica Häger - Farouk
5. Harald Blomqvist - Melissa
6. Julia Wijk - Candle Boy