18-20/8 NATIONELL HOPPNING VÄRNAMO 2000
1,40 A:1a Smålands Derbyt
1. Maria Grane - Eudanum Glengordon
2. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
3. Fredrik Linell - Marlon B
4. Fredrik Gustafsson - Pella v h Achtenhof
5. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
6. Camilla Eriksson - Ragazza
1,45 A:1a
1. Arnold Assarsson - VDL Cortus 920 Hästak
2. Patrik Andersson - Confetti
3. Fredrik Gustafsson - Saturday Night Fever
4. Fredrik Gustafsson - Cest la Vie
5. Patrik Andersson - Gino Ginello Guido
6. Fredrik Linell - Marlon B
7. Helen Hultberg - Helibantos
8. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
9. Mikael Carlsson - Ester Zeta
10. Janna Dejmek - Spin Off
11. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Jaco Tacco
12. Svante Johansson - Cartier
13. Helena Hugoson - Pasolini 956
14. Maria Gretzer - Zixten
15. Helena Hugoson - Polanski
16. Emelie Kroon - Harvester
1,40 A:1c
1. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
2. Eamon Hickey - Sir Manfred
3. Patrik Andersson - Gino Ginello Guido
4. Maria Grane - Eudanum Glengordon
5. Louise Johansson - Ikaros
6. Olof Smith - Anne Mon
7. Helen Hultberg - Helibantos
8. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
9. Helena Hugoson - Pasolini 956
10. Camilla Eriksson - Ragazza
11. Helena Hugoson - Polanski
12. Katarina Nygren - Kotiljong II
13. Fredrik Linell - Marlon B
14. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
15. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
16. Linnea Ljunggren - Almeto Z 843
17. Lotta Lundberg - Pamina D
18. Linda Hallgren - Muzcot
1,40 A:0
1. Anna Danielsson - Hot Line
2. Eamon Hickey - Marlon
3. Niklas Arvidsson - Corlando
4. Royne Zetterman - Birdie
5. Niclas Parmler - Gretchen
6. Royne Zetterman - Prestige
7. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marco van Basten
8. Royne Zetterman - High Times
9. Fredrik Jönsson - Schanett
10. Niclas Parmler - Abalone
11. Li Krog - Equus Roxette
12. Fredrik Spetz - Killawarra
1,30 A:0+bed C 2 faser
1. Peter Jansson - Boett
2. Niclas Parmler - Stanton
3. Peter Jansson - Carolines Ace
4. Emelie Kroon - Magnolia
5. Fredrik Linell - Electra
6. Gunilla Persson-Berg - Maratonia
7. Helen Hultberg - Goya
8. Charlotte Göransson - Bugatti
9. Victoria Almgren - Tom Collins
10. Kerstin Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
11. Torbjörn Liljenvall - Hamlet
12. Niclas Parmler - Cleopatra
13. Wictoria Edwinsson - Rosel
14. Erika Lickhammer - Robina Vici
avd B
1. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santana van Overis
2. Olof Smith - Can Can
1,30 Hit & Hurry
1. Eamon Hickey - CA Malmertz
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Great Future
3. Kerstin Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
4. Niklas Arvidsson - Opius 855
5. Royne Zetterman - Prestige
6. Katarina Nygren - Estrella
7. Olof Smith - Symphoni
8. Niklas Arvidsson - Corlando
9. Peter Jansson - Carolines Ace
10. Niclas Parmler - Stanton
11. Lii Schacht - Holiday Somona
12. Patrik Andersson - Gino Ginello Guido
13. Fredrik Linell - Electra
14. Niclas Parmler - Irea Fortuna
15. Erika Lickhammer - Apollo
16. Erika Lickhammer - Combard
17. Helena Johansson - Love Me Do
18. Emelie Kroon - Magnolia
19. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marco van Basten
20. Jörgen Larsson - Cesium
21. Fredrik Spetz - Killawarra
avd B
1. Olof Smith - Can Can
1. Eleonor Sund - Volare I
1,30 A:1c
1. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Corlando
3. Kerstin Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
4. Anna Hansson - Chaka Khan
5. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santiago
6. Henrik Tapper - Clover Yield
7. Sebastian Andersson - Ronja
8. Patrik Andersson - Confetti
9. Fredrik Linell - Rambo
10. Fredrik Jansson - Henry-Unique
11. Fredrik Linell - Alicia
12. Anna Danielsson - Hot Line
13. Erika Lickhammer - Combard
14. Li Krog - Equus Roxette
15. Peter Jansson - Carolines Ace
16. Benny Lindström - Time of Flight
17. Charlotte Göransson - Felicity
18. Frida Sporre - Artina
19. Sara Ferdinandsson - Grande Wie F
20. Royne Zetterman - Fellini
21. Malin Bengtsson - Ramslök
22. Fredrik Linell - Robinson
23. Helena Hugoson - Polanski
24. Camilla Eriksson - French Hood
25. Magnus Johansson - Joelien
avd B
1. Torbjörn Liljenvall - Koriander
1,20 A:0
1. Jörgen Larsson - Quadrillette de Baug
2. Peter Jansson - Carolines Ace
3. Sebastian Andersson - Ronja
4. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Linnea
5. Niclas Parmler - Stanton
6. Jill Svensson - Mejram
7. Lii Schacht - Holiday Somona
8. Linda Nyqvist - Matilda Ms
9. Eleonor Sund - Andiana
10. Lotta Lundberg - Irco Polo
11. Mats Torstensson - Corlandos Blossom
12. Sabine Lund - Bel Ami
avd B
1. Helena Hugoson - Spender S
1. Eleonor Sund - Volare I
1. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santana van Overis
1. Svante Johansson - Nostradamus 972
1,20 A:1c
1. Charlotte Göransson - Bugatti
2. Henrik Tapper - Clover Yield
3. Emelie Kroon - Magnolia
4. Anna Attvik - Katadinne
5. Torbjörn Liljenvall - Hamlet
6. Hans Delling - Ramtin
7. Anna Attvik - Cacao
8. Peter Jansson - Boett
9. Victoria Almgren - Jouline
10. Peter Jansson - Carolines Ace
11. Olof Smith - Can Can
12. Niclas Parmler - Stanton
13. Henrik Tapper - Aroma
14. Sebastian Andersson - Ronja
15. Fredrik Linell - Electra
avd B
1. Svante Johansson - Nostradamus 972
1. Ann-Sofie Jakobsson - Lovey Dovey
1. Anna Hansson - Queen Ida
1. Helena Hugoson - Spender S
1. Maria Grane - Eudanum Glengordon
2. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
3. Fredrik Linell - Marlon B
4. Fredrik Gustafsson - Pella v h Achtenhof
5. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
6. Camilla Eriksson - Ragazza
1,45 A:1a
1. Arnold Assarsson - VDL Cortus 920 Hästak
2. Patrik Andersson - Confetti
3. Fredrik Gustafsson - Saturday Night Fever
4. Fredrik Gustafsson - Cest la Vie
5. Patrik Andersson - Gino Ginello Guido
6. Fredrik Linell - Marlon B
7. Helen Hultberg - Helibantos
8. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
9. Mikael Carlsson - Ester Zeta
10. Janna Dejmek - Spin Off
11. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Jaco Tacco
12. Svante Johansson - Cartier
13. Helena Hugoson - Pasolini 956
14. Maria Gretzer - Zixten
15. Helena Hugoson - Polanski
16. Emelie Kroon - Harvester
1,40 A:1c
1. Jörgen Larsson - Shurlands Viking
2. Eamon Hickey - Sir Manfred
3. Patrik Andersson - Gino Ginello Guido
4. Maria Grane - Eudanum Glengordon
5. Louise Johansson - Ikaros
6. Olof Smith - Anne Mon
7. Helen Hultberg - Helibantos
8. Linnea Ljunggren - Clifton
9. Helena Hugoson - Pasolini 956
10. Camilla Eriksson - Ragazza
11. Helena Hugoson - Polanski
12. Katarina Nygren - Kotiljong II
13. Fredrik Linell - Marlon B
14. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagliostro 931
15. Malin Bengtsson - Irco My
16. Linnea Ljunggren - Almeto Z 843
17. Lotta Lundberg - Pamina D
18. Linda Hallgren - Muzcot
1,40 A:0
1. Anna Danielsson - Hot Line
2. Eamon Hickey - Marlon
3. Niklas Arvidsson - Corlando
4. Royne Zetterman - Birdie
5. Niclas Parmler - Gretchen
6. Royne Zetterman - Prestige
7. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marco van Basten
8. Royne Zetterman - High Times
9. Fredrik Jönsson - Schanett
10. Niclas Parmler - Abalone
11. Li Krog - Equus Roxette
12. Fredrik Spetz - Killawarra
1,30 A:0+bed C 2 faser
1. Peter Jansson - Boett
2. Niclas Parmler - Stanton
3. Peter Jansson - Carolines Ace
4. Emelie Kroon - Magnolia
5. Fredrik Linell - Electra
6. Gunilla Persson-Berg - Maratonia
7. Helen Hultberg - Goya
8. Charlotte Göransson - Bugatti
9. Victoria Almgren - Tom Collins
10. Kerstin Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
11. Torbjörn Liljenvall - Hamlet
12. Niclas Parmler - Cleopatra
13. Wictoria Edwinsson - Rosel
14. Erika Lickhammer - Robina Vici
avd B
1. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santana van Overis
2. Olof Smith - Can Can
1,30 Hit & Hurry
1. Eamon Hickey - CA Malmertz
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Great Future
3. Kerstin Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
4. Niklas Arvidsson - Opius 855
5. Royne Zetterman - Prestige
6. Katarina Nygren - Estrella
7. Olof Smith - Symphoni
8. Niklas Arvidsson - Corlando
9. Peter Jansson - Carolines Ace
10. Niclas Parmler - Stanton
11. Lii Schacht - Holiday Somona
12. Patrik Andersson - Gino Ginello Guido
13. Fredrik Linell - Electra
14. Niclas Parmler - Irea Fortuna
15. Erika Lickhammer - Apollo
16. Erika Lickhammer - Combard
17. Helena Johansson - Love Me Do
18. Emelie Kroon - Magnolia
19. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marco van Basten
20. Jörgen Larsson - Cesium
21. Fredrik Spetz - Killawarra
avd B
1. Olof Smith - Can Can
1. Eleonor Sund - Volare I
1,30 A:1c
1. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Marcolina
2. Niklas Arvidsson - Corlando
3. Kerstin Lagerqvist - Tomsson Samott
4. Anna Hansson - Chaka Khan
5. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santiago
6. Henrik Tapper - Clover Yield
7. Sebastian Andersson - Ronja
8. Patrik Andersson - Confetti
9. Fredrik Linell - Rambo
10. Fredrik Jansson - Henry-Unique
11. Fredrik Linell - Alicia
12. Anna Danielsson - Hot Line
13. Erika Lickhammer - Combard
14. Li Krog - Equus Roxette
15. Peter Jansson - Carolines Ace
16. Benny Lindström - Time of Flight
17. Charlotte Göransson - Felicity
18. Frida Sporre - Artina
19. Sara Ferdinandsson - Grande Wie F
20. Royne Zetterman - Fellini
21. Malin Bengtsson - Ramslök
22. Fredrik Linell - Robinson
23. Helena Hugoson - Polanski
24. Camilla Eriksson - French Hood
25. Magnus Johansson - Joelien
avd B
1. Torbjörn Liljenvall - Koriander
1,20 A:0
1. Jörgen Larsson - Quadrillette de Baug
2. Peter Jansson - Carolines Ace
3. Sebastian Andersson - Ronja
4. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Linnea
5. Niclas Parmler - Stanton
6. Jill Svensson - Mejram
7. Lii Schacht - Holiday Somona
8. Linda Nyqvist - Matilda Ms
9. Eleonor Sund - Andiana
10. Lotta Lundberg - Irco Polo
11. Mats Torstensson - Corlandos Blossom
12. Sabine Lund - Bel Ami
avd B
1. Helena Hugoson - Spender S
1. Eleonor Sund - Volare I
1. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santana van Overis
1. Svante Johansson - Nostradamus 972
1,20 A:1c
1. Charlotte Göransson - Bugatti
2. Henrik Tapper - Clover Yield
3. Emelie Kroon - Magnolia
4. Anna Attvik - Katadinne
5. Torbjörn Liljenvall - Hamlet
6. Hans Delling - Ramtin
7. Anna Attvik - Cacao
8. Peter Jansson - Boett
9. Victoria Almgren - Jouline
10. Peter Jansson - Carolines Ace
11. Olof Smith - Can Can
12. Niclas Parmler - Stanton
13. Henrik Tapper - Aroma
14. Sebastian Andersson - Ronja
15. Fredrik Linell - Electra
avd B
1. Svante Johansson - Nostradamus 972
1. Ann-Sofie Jakobsson - Lovey Dovey
1. Anna Hansson - Queen Ida
1. Helena Hugoson - Spender S