18-20/6 NATIONELL HOPPNING FINSPÅNG 1999
1,45 A:1a
1. Peder Fredricson - okänd
2. Fredrik Gustafsson - Charlies Safari
3. Lisen Bratt - Querida
4. Peder Fredricson - Rebecca B
5. Daniel Svensson - Kamea
1,40 A:1a
1. Malin Baryard - Rastella
2. Fredrik Gustafsson - Charlies Safari
3. Anette Bergström - Amaretto I
4. Maria Grane - Eudanum Glengordon
5. Daniel Svensson - Rostano
6. Nina Ekman - Tip Toe
7. Daniel Svensson - Kamea
8. Marie Öhlund - Evergreen
9. Rene Flück - Curastella
10. Mikael Pettersson - Windy
1,40 A:0
1. Peder Fredricson - Rebecca B
2. Lisen Bratt - Querida
3. Cecilia Sahlin - Makita
4. Ulrika Karneus - Irconette
5. Maria Grane - Joyride
6. Anette Bergström - Amaretto I
7. Pontus Westergren - Evergreen
1,30 A:1c
1. Rene Flück - Curastella
2. Malin Baryard - Rastella
3. Maria Sundberg - Duco
4. Linda Ekberg - Sparvöga
5. Li Krog - Equus Roxette
6. Louise Halén - Lecta
7. Daniel Svensson - Kamea
8. Arvid Lindfelt - Saturnus
9. Johanna Thorsten - Chizandra
10. Louise Halén - Rainstorm
10. Ulrika Karneus - Al Capone
12. Erika Andersson - Ronja
13. Helene Hellström - Cappuccino
14. Frida Hjalmarsson - Hill Bernia
avd B
1. Helena Lundbäck - Monte Rose
1. Malin Baryard - Grace
1. Malin Baryard - Rosard
1. Per Melin - Livingstone
1. Ann Liwing - Wista Twist
1. Tove Eriksson - Tine of Flight
1. Anette Bergström - Classic Fire
1. Malin Baryard - Montreal
1. Daniel Svensson - Le Count
1,30 Accumulator
1. Rene Flück - Curastella
2. Ulrika Karneus - Irconette
3. Nina Ekman - Tip Toe
4. Pontus Westergren - Evergreen
5. Maria Grane - Eudanum Glengordon
6. Karl-Johan Lantz - okänd
7. Fredrik Gustafsson - Pella v h Achtenhof
8. Amelie Peterson - Rhonja
9. Maria Sundberg - Viggen
10. Louise Halén - Rainstorm
11. Mikael Pettersson - Annie Beach
12. Helena Lundbäck - Fellini
13. Maritza Gillberg - Calamity Forever
14. Pär-Ola Nyström - Tore Moor
15. Erik Jerneld - Corall
16. Mikael Pettersson - Windy
avd B
1. Helena Lundbäck - Monte Rose
1. Malin Baryard - Rosard
1. Daniel Svensson - Le Count
4. Malin Baryard - Grace
4. Mikael Ryberg - Chico du Silver
1,30 A:1c
1. Peder Fredricson - Fearless Phil
2. Elenor Lundin - GRC Oliver
3. Cecilia Illertz - Triple
4. Stephanie Rosta - Cootje
5. Stephanie Rosta - Filippa
6. Pär-Ola Nyström - Marion Zäta
7. Carina Pettersson - So Simple
8. Maria Grane - Vladys D'Ianore
9. Louise Halén - Lecta
10. Louise Halén - Rainstorm
11. Ulrika KArneus - Al Capone
12. Erik Jerneld - Corall
avd B
1. Malin Baryard - Rosard
1. Arvid Lindfelt - Malibu
1. Arvid Lindfelt - Quanta Costa
1. Ann Liwing - Wista Twist
1. Pontus Westergren - My Joy Boy
1. Helena Lundbäck - Beach Buggy
1,20 A:0
1. Elenor Lundin - Zidetta
2. Carina Pettersson - H Wellie II
3. Louise Halén - Lecta
4. Maria Johansson - My Way
5. Sara Ahlman - Curolla
6. Carina Pettersson - So Simple
7. Anette Johansson - Charnell
8. Ann Liwing - Eisenherz Lady
8. Stephanie Rosta - Filippa
10. Kristin Andersson - Dust
avd B
1. Roine Carlsson - okänd
1. Arvid Lindfelt - Quanta Costa
1. Anna Larsson - Warsteiner
1. Kristin Mellqvist - Julia
1. Pontus Westergren - My Joy Boy
1. Sarah Jegenberg - Blixt
1. Pär-Ola Nyström - Quality
1. Ulrica Söderkvist - Lopez Pardou
1. Angela Wallden - Reprice H
1,20 A:1c
1. Nora Forsberg - Lurifix
2. Pontus Westergren - Fontana
3. Ulrika Karneus - Dafne
4. Ditte Lindbom - Activity
5. Mikael Ryberg - Gosh
6. Peder Fredricson - Cheval Noir
7. Stephanie Rosta - Cootje
8. Carina Pettersson - H Wellie II
9. Anders Lagergreen - Cola
10. Pär-Ola Nyström - Marion
11. Patrik Gunnarsson - Pirocco
12. Susanna Berg - Poseidon
13. Louise Halén - Bep's Fu Fusicc
14. Bettan Dahl - Creed
15. Cecilia Bürger - Whitsun Boy
16. Malin Baryard - Tamina
17. Jörgen Gustafsson - Krocket
18. Sara Lund - Another Dancer
19. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santiago
avd B
1. Roine Carlsson - okänd
1. Marlene Lindblad - Kulla Caprifol
1. Per Melin - Mac Cloud
1. Peder Fredricson - An Via
1. Helena Lundbäck - Beach Buggy
1. Malin Baryard - Montreal
1. Daniel Svensson - Le Count
1. Li Krog - Equus Queen
1. Astrid Antonsson - Candide
1,10 A:1a
1. Lotta Tegler - Raccroc
2. Niina Hagman - Pampas
3. Sara Ahlman - Curira
4. Susanne Pedersen - Pascal
5. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santiago
6. Daniel Axelsson - Leopold
7. Ellen Sterve - Nova Nyans
avd B
1. Linda Nyqvist - Matilda Ms
1. Louise Jardstål - Lord Calvert
1. Anna Larsson - Warsteiner
1. Hanna Sterve - Quinto
1. Angela Wallden - Reprice H
1. Maria Sundberg - Mopas
1. Malin Sundqvist - Electra
1,10 A:1c
1. Stefan Ankarskiöld Flück - Memoria in Eterna
2. Jörgen Gustafsson - Wild Bill Hickock
3. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santiago
4. Linda Kolam - Deler Sambesi
5. Nina Ekman - Society Snoop
6. Elisabeth Ankarskiöld - Talisman
7. Tina Örje - Joyride
8. Andreas Johansson - Felicia
9. Christer Broden - Melina
10. Ellen Sterve - Nova Nyans
11. Stefan Ankarskiöld Flück - Cleopatra
avd B
1. Linda Nyqvist - Matilda Ms
1. Anna Larsson - Warsteiner
1. Pontus Westergren - My Joy Boy
1. Pär-Ola Nyström - Quality
1. Li Krog - Equus Queen
1. Angela Wallden - Reprice H
1. Peder Fredricson - okänd
2. Fredrik Gustafsson - Charlies Safari
3. Lisen Bratt - Querida
4. Peder Fredricson - Rebecca B
5. Daniel Svensson - Kamea
1,40 A:1a
1. Malin Baryard - Rastella
2. Fredrik Gustafsson - Charlies Safari
3. Anette Bergström - Amaretto I
4. Maria Grane - Eudanum Glengordon
5. Daniel Svensson - Rostano
6. Nina Ekman - Tip Toe
7. Daniel Svensson - Kamea
8. Marie Öhlund - Evergreen
9. Rene Flück - Curastella
10. Mikael Pettersson - Windy
1,40 A:0
1. Peder Fredricson - Rebecca B
2. Lisen Bratt - Querida
3. Cecilia Sahlin - Makita
4. Ulrika Karneus - Irconette
5. Maria Grane - Joyride
6. Anette Bergström - Amaretto I
7. Pontus Westergren - Evergreen
1,30 A:1c
1. Rene Flück - Curastella
2. Malin Baryard - Rastella
3. Maria Sundberg - Duco
4. Linda Ekberg - Sparvöga
5. Li Krog - Equus Roxette
6. Louise Halén - Lecta
7. Daniel Svensson - Kamea
8. Arvid Lindfelt - Saturnus
9. Johanna Thorsten - Chizandra
10. Louise Halén - Rainstorm
10. Ulrika Karneus - Al Capone
12. Erika Andersson - Ronja
13. Helene Hellström - Cappuccino
14. Frida Hjalmarsson - Hill Bernia
avd B
1. Helena Lundbäck - Monte Rose
1. Malin Baryard - Grace
1. Malin Baryard - Rosard
1. Per Melin - Livingstone
1. Ann Liwing - Wista Twist
1. Tove Eriksson - Tine of Flight
1. Anette Bergström - Classic Fire
1. Malin Baryard - Montreal
1. Daniel Svensson - Le Count
1,30 Accumulator
1. Rene Flück - Curastella
2. Ulrika Karneus - Irconette
3. Nina Ekman - Tip Toe
4. Pontus Westergren - Evergreen
5. Maria Grane - Eudanum Glengordon
6. Karl-Johan Lantz - okänd
7. Fredrik Gustafsson - Pella v h Achtenhof
8. Amelie Peterson - Rhonja
9. Maria Sundberg - Viggen
10. Louise Halén - Rainstorm
11. Mikael Pettersson - Annie Beach
12. Helena Lundbäck - Fellini
13. Maritza Gillberg - Calamity Forever
14. Pär-Ola Nyström - Tore Moor
15. Erik Jerneld - Corall
16. Mikael Pettersson - Windy
avd B
1. Helena Lundbäck - Monte Rose
1. Malin Baryard - Rosard
1. Daniel Svensson - Le Count
4. Malin Baryard - Grace
4. Mikael Ryberg - Chico du Silver
1,30 A:1c
1. Peder Fredricson - Fearless Phil
2. Elenor Lundin - GRC Oliver
3. Cecilia Illertz - Triple
4. Stephanie Rosta - Cootje
5. Stephanie Rosta - Filippa
6. Pär-Ola Nyström - Marion Zäta
7. Carina Pettersson - So Simple
8. Maria Grane - Vladys D'Ianore
9. Louise Halén - Lecta
10. Louise Halén - Rainstorm
11. Ulrika KArneus - Al Capone
12. Erik Jerneld - Corall
avd B
1. Malin Baryard - Rosard
1. Arvid Lindfelt - Malibu
1. Arvid Lindfelt - Quanta Costa
1. Ann Liwing - Wista Twist
1. Pontus Westergren - My Joy Boy
1. Helena Lundbäck - Beach Buggy
1,20 A:0
1. Elenor Lundin - Zidetta
2. Carina Pettersson - H Wellie II
3. Louise Halén - Lecta
4. Maria Johansson - My Way
5. Sara Ahlman - Curolla
6. Carina Pettersson - So Simple
7. Anette Johansson - Charnell
8. Ann Liwing - Eisenherz Lady
8. Stephanie Rosta - Filippa
10. Kristin Andersson - Dust
avd B
1. Roine Carlsson - okänd
1. Arvid Lindfelt - Quanta Costa
1. Anna Larsson - Warsteiner
1. Kristin Mellqvist - Julia
1. Pontus Westergren - My Joy Boy
1. Sarah Jegenberg - Blixt
1. Pär-Ola Nyström - Quality
1. Ulrica Söderkvist - Lopez Pardou
1. Angela Wallden - Reprice H
1,20 A:1c
1. Nora Forsberg - Lurifix
2. Pontus Westergren - Fontana
3. Ulrika Karneus - Dafne
4. Ditte Lindbom - Activity
5. Mikael Ryberg - Gosh
6. Peder Fredricson - Cheval Noir
7. Stephanie Rosta - Cootje
8. Carina Pettersson - H Wellie II
9. Anders Lagergreen - Cola
10. Pär-Ola Nyström - Marion
11. Patrik Gunnarsson - Pirocco
12. Susanna Berg - Poseidon
13. Louise Halén - Bep's Fu Fusicc
14. Bettan Dahl - Creed
15. Cecilia Bürger - Whitsun Boy
16. Malin Baryard - Tamina
17. Jörgen Gustafsson - Krocket
18. Sara Lund - Another Dancer
19. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santiago
avd B
1. Roine Carlsson - okänd
1. Marlene Lindblad - Kulla Caprifol
1. Per Melin - Mac Cloud
1. Peder Fredricson - An Via
1. Helena Lundbäck - Beach Buggy
1. Malin Baryard - Montreal
1. Daniel Svensson - Le Count
1. Li Krog - Equus Queen
1. Astrid Antonsson - Candide
1,10 A:1a
1. Lotta Tegler - Raccroc
2. Niina Hagman - Pampas
3. Sara Ahlman - Curira
4. Susanne Pedersen - Pascal
5. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santiago
6. Daniel Axelsson - Leopold
7. Ellen Sterve - Nova Nyans
avd B
1. Linda Nyqvist - Matilda Ms
1. Louise Jardstål - Lord Calvert
1. Anna Larsson - Warsteiner
1. Hanna Sterve - Quinto
1. Angela Wallden - Reprice H
1. Maria Sundberg - Mopas
1. Malin Sundqvist - Electra
1,10 A:1c
1. Stefan Ankarskiöld Flück - Memoria in Eterna
2. Jörgen Gustafsson - Wild Bill Hickock
3. Fredrik Gustafsson - Santiago
4. Linda Kolam - Deler Sambesi
5. Nina Ekman - Society Snoop
6. Elisabeth Ankarskiöld - Talisman
7. Tina Örje - Joyride
8. Andreas Johansson - Felicia
9. Christer Broden - Melina
10. Ellen Sterve - Nova Nyans
11. Stefan Ankarskiöld Flück - Cleopatra
avd B
1. Linda Nyqvist - Matilda Ms
1. Anna Larsson - Warsteiner
1. Pontus Westergren - My Joy Boy
1. Pär-Ola Nyström - Quality
1. Li Krog - Equus Queen
1. Angela Wallden - Reprice H