18-20/12 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING MALMÖ 1998
ISL Grand Prix
1. Hauke Luther - Little Gun GER
2. Carsten-Otto Nagel - L'Eperon GER
3. Markus Fuchs - Interpane Adelfos SUI
4. Rudolf Letter - Cockney II SUI
5. Tjark Nagel - Sylver GER
6. Lisen Bratt - Graal SWE
7. Helena Lundbäck - Mynta SWE
1,40
1. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Rumour SWE
2. Maria Gretzer - High Stepper SWE
3. Jens Fredricson - RS Isac SWE
4. Peter Eriksson - Helwan SWE
5. Carsten-Otto Nagel - Weinerwirbel GER
6. Hauke Luther - Larry GER
7. Malin Baryard - H&M Corrmint SWE
8. Björn Nagel - Jilara GER
Knock Out
1. Peter Eriksson - Helwan SWE
2. Mathijs van Asten - Jemilion NED
3. Malin Baryard - H&M Corrmint SWE
3. Cees Jan Cordia - Jewels Ruby NED
5. Svante Johansson - Alam Coogan NOR
5. Sören Knudsen - Heslegards Star Light DEN
5. Björn Nagel - Jilara GER
5. Helmut Morbitzer - Nikita XVII AUT
Puissance max 2,10 m
1. Sören Knudsen - Lanestro DEN
2. Carlos Mota Ribas - Favorito BRA
3. Rudolf Letter - BB Nithard SUI
3. Tjark Nagel - Sidney GER
3. Eamon Hickey - Chamorro IRL
6. Björn Nagel - Jilara GER
4-års championatet final
1. Peter Eriksson - VDL Montgomery
2. Peter Eriksson - Flyinge de la Gardie
3. Viveca Lundbäck - Every
3. Markku Söderberg - Mount Everest 955
5. Helena Holm - Kung Loui
5. Helena Hugoson - Aquila
7. Nina Göransson - Geronimo S
8. Erika Andersson - Idle Sun
9. Niclas Parmler - Volare I
10. Zarah Ahlman - Curtison
11. Patrik Andersson - Stanton
12. Lisen Bratt - Mr Nice Guy
13. Peter Eriksson - Flyinge Quite Easy
1,45
1. Hauke Luther - Larry GER
2. Björn Nagel - Acapulco GER
3. Maria Gretzer - High Stepper SWE
4. Hauke Luther - Little Gun GER
5. Rudolf Letter - Cockney II SUI
6. Tjark Nagel - Sylver GER
7. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Carolus NOR
8. Anders Wemlerth - Wendländer SWE
9. Merethe Jensen - Obsession DEN
10. Niklas Arvidsson - Almeto Z SWE
11. Ben Schröder - Bollworms Don't Touch NED
12. Carsten-Otto Nagel - Wienerwirbel GER
13. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Rumour SWE
Hästskötarhoppning
1. Elisabeth Sallermo - H&M Cooper
2. Tobias Källström - Landman
3. Elin Sjögren - La Cutt
1,50
1. Tjark Nagel - Vilara GER
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Chanell SWE
3. Taizo Sugitano - Hurricane I JAP
4. Carsten-Otto Nagel - Wienerwirbel GER
5. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Lotus III NOR
6. Charlotte Lund - Laiko B DEN
7. Björn Nagel - Acapulco GER
8. Ben Schröder - Bollworms Cantate Touch NED
9. Sören Knudsen - Diadem DEN
4-års championat
1. Helena Holm - Kung Loui
1. Peter Eriksson - Flyinge de la Gardie
3. Viveca Lundbäck - Every
4. Markku Söderberg - Mount Everest
5. Nina Göransson - Geronimo S
6. Lisen Bratt - Mr Nice Guy
7. Peter Eriksson - Flyinge Quite Easy
8. Zarah Ahlman - Curtison
8. Erika Andersson - Idle Sun
1,40 Prix Wannius EQ
1. Malin Baryard - Butterfly Flip SWE
2. Maria Gretzer - High Stepper SWE
3. Taizo Sugitani - Mania Jolly JAP
4. Rudolf Letter - Cockney II SUI
5. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Carolus DEN
6. Ben Schröder - Bollworms Don't Touch NED
7. Cees Jan Cordia - Jewels Ruby NED
8. Tobias Karlsson - Pasadena Grande SWE
9. Merethe Jensen - Obsession I DEN
1. Hauke Luther - Little Gun GER
2. Carsten-Otto Nagel - L'Eperon GER
3. Markus Fuchs - Interpane Adelfos SUI
4. Rudolf Letter - Cockney II SUI
5. Tjark Nagel - Sylver GER
6. Lisen Bratt - Graal SWE
7. Helena Lundbäck - Mynta SWE
1,40
1. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Rumour SWE
2. Maria Gretzer - High Stepper SWE
3. Jens Fredricson - RS Isac SWE
4. Peter Eriksson - Helwan SWE
5. Carsten-Otto Nagel - Weinerwirbel GER
6. Hauke Luther - Larry GER
7. Malin Baryard - H&M Corrmint SWE
8. Björn Nagel - Jilara GER
Knock Out
1. Peter Eriksson - Helwan SWE
2. Mathijs van Asten - Jemilion NED
3. Malin Baryard - H&M Corrmint SWE
3. Cees Jan Cordia - Jewels Ruby NED
5. Svante Johansson - Alam Coogan NOR
5. Sören Knudsen - Heslegards Star Light DEN
5. Björn Nagel - Jilara GER
5. Helmut Morbitzer - Nikita XVII AUT
Puissance max 2,10 m
1. Sören Knudsen - Lanestro DEN
2. Carlos Mota Ribas - Favorito BRA
3. Rudolf Letter - BB Nithard SUI
3. Tjark Nagel - Sidney GER
3. Eamon Hickey - Chamorro IRL
6. Björn Nagel - Jilara GER
4-års championatet final
1. Peter Eriksson - VDL Montgomery
2. Peter Eriksson - Flyinge de la Gardie
3. Viveca Lundbäck - Every
3. Markku Söderberg - Mount Everest 955
5. Helena Holm - Kung Loui
5. Helena Hugoson - Aquila
7. Nina Göransson - Geronimo S
8. Erika Andersson - Idle Sun
9. Niclas Parmler - Volare I
10. Zarah Ahlman - Curtison
11. Patrik Andersson - Stanton
12. Lisen Bratt - Mr Nice Guy
13. Peter Eriksson - Flyinge Quite Easy
1,45
1. Hauke Luther - Larry GER
2. Björn Nagel - Acapulco GER
3. Maria Gretzer - High Stepper SWE
4. Hauke Luther - Little Gun GER
5. Rudolf Letter - Cockney II SUI
6. Tjark Nagel - Sylver GER
7. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Carolus NOR
8. Anders Wemlerth - Wendländer SWE
9. Merethe Jensen - Obsession DEN
10. Niklas Arvidsson - Almeto Z SWE
11. Ben Schröder - Bollworms Don't Touch NED
12. Carsten-Otto Nagel - Wienerwirbel GER
13. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Rumour SWE
Hästskötarhoppning
1. Elisabeth Sallermo - H&M Cooper
2. Tobias Källström - Landman
3. Elin Sjögren - La Cutt
1,50
1. Tjark Nagel - Vilara GER
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Chanell SWE
3. Taizo Sugitano - Hurricane I JAP
4. Carsten-Otto Nagel - Wienerwirbel GER
5. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Lotus III NOR
6. Charlotte Lund - Laiko B DEN
7. Björn Nagel - Acapulco GER
8. Ben Schröder - Bollworms Cantate Touch NED
9. Sören Knudsen - Diadem DEN
4-års championat
1. Helena Holm - Kung Loui
1. Peter Eriksson - Flyinge de la Gardie
3. Viveca Lundbäck - Every
4. Markku Söderberg - Mount Everest
5. Nina Göransson - Geronimo S
6. Lisen Bratt - Mr Nice Guy
7. Peter Eriksson - Flyinge Quite Easy
8. Zarah Ahlman - Curtison
8. Erika Andersson - Idle Sun
1,40 Prix Wannius EQ
1. Malin Baryard - Butterfly Flip SWE
2. Maria Gretzer - High Stepper SWE
3. Taizo Sugitani - Mania Jolly JAP
4. Rudolf Letter - Cockney II SUI
5. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Carolus DEN
6. Ben Schröder - Bollworms Don't Touch NED
7. Cees Jan Cordia - Jewels Ruby NED
8. Tobias Karlsson - Pasadena Grande SWE
9. Merethe Jensen - Obsession I DEN