17/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING RÖINGE 2001
1,00 A:1c
1. Petra Larsson - Isaie
2. Cecilia Andersson - Silver Wheels
3. Laura Lewandowska - Hermes
4. Sandra Bengtsson - Pärlan
avd B
1. Elin Sjögren - Stanley
1. Helena Feuk-Lundahl - Winnie
1. Pernilla Sjöström - Buddy Holly
1. Malin Thorsson - Ustica
1. Louise Nordholm - Chalk'n Talk
1. Linda Dahl - Clinton
1,10 A:1c
1. Ulf Wernberg - Urban des Malais
2. Kristina Arvidsson - Everlife
3. Laura Lewandowska - Johnny Walker
4. Laura Lewandowska - Hermes
5. Monika Schaller - Lady Delay
6. Ann-Sofie Göransson - Calle
avd B
1. Helena Feuk-Lundahl - Winnie
1. Andreas Dahl - Chivaro
1. Marie Persson - Alpen Triss
1. Helene Persson - Alpen Torino
1. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Sensini
1,10 A:1c
1. Pia Törnqvist - Malou
2. Jannie Jönsson - Nerox
3. Jannie Jönsson - Fernando
4. Laura Lewandowska - Johnny Walker
avd B
1. Therese Håkansson - Hennessy
2. Sandra Olofsson - Sunbeam
1,10 A:1c
1. Sofie Svensson - Golden Junior
2. Jennie Svärdh - Sherie
3. Caroline Kristensson - Mathilda
4. Marie Hellberg - Pablos Son
5. Elin Johnsson - Opera
6. Nina Persson - El Castello
avd B
1. Tobias Gustavsson - Dona Alicia
1. Maria Fieber - Navarro
1. Niklas Måneschiöld - Bad Boy
1,20 A:1c
1. Connie Karlsson - Cherry
2. Samira Andersson - Corsar Q
3. Patrik Lundgren - Lux
4. Maria Fieber - Chanel
5. Anna Martinsson - Filippo Frick
6. Karin Åkesson - Nobility
7. Camilla Nilsson - Miss Carmenzita
8. Camilla Sjöqvist - Irco Gambo
9. Connie Karlsson - Evette
10. Maria Wiebroe - Dangrönt Flamingas DEN
avd B
1. Sofie Svensson - Cloud Dancing
1. Annika Persson - Time On
1. Emma Odervall - Zyclone
1. Camilla Persson - Balett
1,20 A:0
1. Jessica Dahl - Rosso
2. Leonora Vilhelmsson - Tara
3. Camilla Persson - Balett
4. Patrik Lundgren - Lux
5. Camilla Sjöqvist - Irco Gambo
6. Louise Nordholm - Galathea
7. Linda Persson - Lismacarol
avd B
1. Annika Persson - Time On
1. Emma Odervall - Zyclone
1. Maria Fieber - Candela
1. Petra Larsson - Isaie
2. Cecilia Andersson - Silver Wheels
3. Laura Lewandowska - Hermes
4. Sandra Bengtsson - Pärlan
avd B
1. Elin Sjögren - Stanley
1. Helena Feuk-Lundahl - Winnie
1. Pernilla Sjöström - Buddy Holly
1. Malin Thorsson - Ustica
1. Louise Nordholm - Chalk'n Talk
1. Linda Dahl - Clinton
1,10 A:1c
1. Ulf Wernberg - Urban des Malais
2. Kristina Arvidsson - Everlife
3. Laura Lewandowska - Johnny Walker
4. Laura Lewandowska - Hermes
5. Monika Schaller - Lady Delay
6. Ann-Sofie Göransson - Calle
avd B
1. Helena Feuk-Lundahl - Winnie
1. Andreas Dahl - Chivaro
1. Marie Persson - Alpen Triss
1. Helene Persson - Alpen Torino
1. Remigiusz Wierzbowski - Sensini
1,10 A:1c
1. Pia Törnqvist - Malou
2. Jannie Jönsson - Nerox
3. Jannie Jönsson - Fernando
4. Laura Lewandowska - Johnny Walker
avd B
1. Therese Håkansson - Hennessy
2. Sandra Olofsson - Sunbeam
1,10 A:1c
1. Sofie Svensson - Golden Junior
2. Jennie Svärdh - Sherie
3. Caroline Kristensson - Mathilda
4. Marie Hellberg - Pablos Son
5. Elin Johnsson - Opera
6. Nina Persson - El Castello
avd B
1. Tobias Gustavsson - Dona Alicia
1. Maria Fieber - Navarro
1. Niklas Måneschiöld - Bad Boy
1,20 A:1c
1. Connie Karlsson - Cherry
2. Samira Andersson - Corsar Q
3. Patrik Lundgren - Lux
4. Maria Fieber - Chanel
5. Anna Martinsson - Filippo Frick
6. Karin Åkesson - Nobility
7. Camilla Nilsson - Miss Carmenzita
8. Camilla Sjöqvist - Irco Gambo
9. Connie Karlsson - Evette
10. Maria Wiebroe - Dangrönt Flamingas DEN
avd B
1. Sofie Svensson - Cloud Dancing
1. Annika Persson - Time On
1. Emma Odervall - Zyclone
1. Camilla Persson - Balett
1,20 A:0
1. Jessica Dahl - Rosso
2. Leonora Vilhelmsson - Tara
3. Camilla Persson - Balett
4. Patrik Lundgren - Lux
5. Camilla Sjöqvist - Irco Gambo
6. Louise Nordholm - Galathea
7. Linda Persson - Lismacarol
avd B
1. Annika Persson - Time On
1. Emma Odervall - Zyclone
1. Maria Fieber - Candela