1/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING SUNNE 1999
1,20 A:1c
1. Anna Fyrberg - Fanny
2. Louise Haaga - RS Pentagon
3. Anders Lagergreen - Cola
4. Louise Haaga - Chaplin
5. Anna Fyrberg - Cyklon
6. Maria Grane - Vladys D'Ianore
7. Niklas Petterson - ZZ Top
8. Arne Ågren - Lombeside
9. Morten Wasmut - Elle Chamberlain NOR
10. Cicci Carlbäck - Savannah
11. Ditte Lindbom - Chorus
12. Nina Braaten - Linelca NOR
13. Jarle Grönhaug - Gorbatjov
avd B
1. Emma Wester - Flight
1. Ulrika Nilsson - Galliano 936
1. Linn Olsson - Athena
1. Lena Nilsson - Shurlands Look
1,30 bed C
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
2. Mikael Pettersson - Windy
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Tore Moor
4. Mikael Pettersson - Annie Beach
5. Nicole Nilsson - Munsboro Seaspray
6. Ellen Brunes - Indra
7. Maria Grane - Eudanum Glengordon
8. Anna Ungerth - Marconi
9. Lotta Schultz - Dalgon
10. Therese Nordén - Lizza de Marco
11. Cicci Carlbäck - Savannah
12. Ola Torstensson - Caliber
13. Pär-Ola Nyström - Concorde
14. Camilla Eriksson - Mozaik
15. Louise Haaga - RS Pentagon
16. Annica Jansson - Norma Rae
17. Maria Grane - Joyride
18. Annica Jansson - Chalimaere
19. Ulrika Svensson - Bugatti
avd B
1. Lotta Schultz - Lester
2. Christina Broqvist - Roderikson
3. Lena Nilsson - Shurlands Look
1,40 A:1c
1. Mikael Carlsson - Ester Zeta
2. Agneta Lindelöw - Snowman
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Megalight
4. Karin Andermyr - Velour
5. Maria Grane - Joyride
6. Camilla Eriksson - Xir
7. Ann Liwing - Ida
8. Fredrik Linell - Furubygdens Alpencliff
9. Fredrik Linell - Monica Z
1. Anna Fyrberg - Fanny
2. Louise Haaga - RS Pentagon
3. Anders Lagergreen - Cola
4. Louise Haaga - Chaplin
5. Anna Fyrberg - Cyklon
6. Maria Grane - Vladys D'Ianore
7. Niklas Petterson - ZZ Top
8. Arne Ågren - Lombeside
9. Morten Wasmut - Elle Chamberlain NOR
10. Cicci Carlbäck - Savannah
11. Ditte Lindbom - Chorus
12. Nina Braaten - Linelca NOR
13. Jarle Grönhaug - Gorbatjov
avd B
1. Emma Wester - Flight
1. Ulrika Nilsson - Galliano 936
1. Linn Olsson - Athena
1. Lena Nilsson - Shurlands Look
1,30 bed C
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
2. Mikael Pettersson - Windy
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Tore Moor
4. Mikael Pettersson - Annie Beach
5. Nicole Nilsson - Munsboro Seaspray
6. Ellen Brunes - Indra
7. Maria Grane - Eudanum Glengordon
8. Anna Ungerth - Marconi
9. Lotta Schultz - Dalgon
10. Therese Nordén - Lizza de Marco
11. Cicci Carlbäck - Savannah
12. Ola Torstensson - Caliber
13. Pär-Ola Nyström - Concorde
14. Camilla Eriksson - Mozaik
15. Louise Haaga - RS Pentagon
16. Annica Jansson - Norma Rae
17. Maria Grane - Joyride
18. Annica Jansson - Chalimaere
19. Ulrika Svensson - Bugatti
avd B
1. Lotta Schultz - Lester
2. Christina Broqvist - Roderikson
3. Lena Nilsson - Shurlands Look
1,40 A:1c
1. Mikael Carlsson - Ester Zeta
2. Agneta Lindelöw - Snowman
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Megalight
4. Karin Andermyr - Velour
5. Maria Grane - Joyride
6. Camilla Eriksson - Xir
7. Ann Liwing - Ida
8. Fredrik Linell - Furubygdens Alpencliff
9. Fredrik Linell - Monica Z