17-19/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING MELLERSTA NORRLAND 2001
1,30 A:1a
1. Jeanette Fredriksson - Parkman
2. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
3. Linn Skjong Ord - Gandor S-Sensé NOR
4. Malin Johansson - Calypso
5. Gunilla Nylander - Idefox
1,30 A:1d
1. May-Helen Erdal - Forrest Green NOR
2. Catarina Svanstedt - Middelrode
3. Jeanette Fredriksson - Parkman
4. Gunilla Nylander - Idefix
5. Hege Dundas Sletteb - Apollon NOR
avd B
1. Maria Månsson - Killigrews Aida
1,20 A:0
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
2. Jeanette Fredriksson - Parkman
3. Mari Viken - Ouverture NOR
4. Linda Lundkvist - Wilhelm
5. Hege Dundas Sletten - Apollon NOR
6. Linn Skjong Ord - Gandor S-Sensé NOR
7. May-Helen Erdal - Forrest Green NOR
8. Carola Wallin - Royal Queen
avd B
1. Jessica Larsson - Nicolette
1,20 A:1d
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
2. Angelica Staverfelt - Black Line
3. Hege Dundas Sletten - Apollon NOR
4. Lotta Nordmark - Leopold
5. Mari Viken - Ouverture NOR
6. Catarina Svanstedt - Middelrode
7. Lina Rolliéri - Killigrews Magee
8. May-Helen Erdal - Forrest Green NOR
avd B
1. Yvonne Hall - Verde
1. Maria Månsson - Killigrews Aida
1,10 A:1d
1. Mari Viken - Red Piaft NOR
2. Stina Yttersian - Via Ramses NOR
3. Stine Fredriksen - Rodrina Marco NOR
4. Thea Teigen - Flore de Safray NOR
5. Helena Jonsson - Tintomara
6. Johanna Hammarstrand - Darinka
7. May-Liss Jösevold - Wöhlman's Amanda NOR
avd B
1. Stian Juberg - Lux Rouge de la Femme NOR
2. Yvonne Hall - Verde
1,10 A:1c
1. Angelica Staverfelt - Black Line
2. Ådne Säteröy - Irish Miss NOR
3. Mari Viken - Red Piaft NOR
4. Carola Wallin - Royal Queen
5. Elisabeth Giske - E-Tabora NOR
6. Linda Lundkvist - Wilhelm
7. Tora Elise Jacobsen - May-Bee NOR
9. Sofia Wengdal - Blondie
avd B
1. Jessica Larsson - Nicolette
1. Åsa Boström - Cordelia
1,10 A:1a
1. Ådne Säteröy - Irish Miss NOR
2. Sverre Smevik - Rocco Z NOR
3. Linda Lundkvist - Wilhelm
4. Jessica Fredriksson - Caro'll
5. Helena Jonsson - Tintomara
6. Tora Elise Jacobseb - May-Bee NOR
7. Mari Viken - Ouverture NOR
avd B
1. Åsa Boström - Cordelia
1. Jessica Larsson - Nicolette
1,00 A:1c
1. Sofia Wengdal - Blondie
2. Camilla Sundquist - Cambozola K
3. Harriet Havnegjerde - New Year Apolon NOR
4. Helena Jonsson - Tintomara
5. Elisabeth Giske - E-Tabora NOR
avd B
1. Annethe Ovesson - Arambay
1. Johanna Martinsson - Chicco
1,00 A:1d
1. Josefin Grund - Royal Victory
2. Helena Hultin - Killigrews Ace
3. Emma Westin - Mint Memory
4. Sissel Björklund - Bonfire NOR
5. Linnea Selin - Attack
6. Tina Jansson - Marron
avd B
1. Stian Juberg - Lux Rouge de la Femme
1. Mariah Bengtsson - Tokayo Rose
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Byzance
1. Johanna Martinsson - Chicco
1,00 A:1d
1. Ådne Säteröy - Impreza NOR
2. Linnea Selin - Attack
3. Helena Jonsson - Tintomara
4. Camilla Sundquist - Cambozola K
5. Ida Zäll - Zymbal
6. May-Liss Jösevold - Wöhlman's Amanda
avd B
1. Annethe Ovesson - Arambay
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Byzance
1. Johanna Hammarstrand - Turelli Bay
1. Johanna Martinsson - Chicco
1. Malin Gejbo - Nadalko
1. Jeanette Fredriksson - Parkman
2. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
3. Linn Skjong Ord - Gandor S-Sensé NOR
4. Malin Johansson - Calypso
5. Gunilla Nylander - Idefox
1,30 A:1d
1. May-Helen Erdal - Forrest Green NOR
2. Catarina Svanstedt - Middelrode
3. Jeanette Fredriksson - Parkman
4. Gunilla Nylander - Idefix
5. Hege Dundas Sletteb - Apollon NOR
avd B
1. Maria Månsson - Killigrews Aida
1,20 A:0
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
2. Jeanette Fredriksson - Parkman
3. Mari Viken - Ouverture NOR
4. Linda Lundkvist - Wilhelm
5. Hege Dundas Sletten - Apollon NOR
6. Linn Skjong Ord - Gandor S-Sensé NOR
7. May-Helen Erdal - Forrest Green NOR
8. Carola Wallin - Royal Queen
avd B
1. Jessica Larsson - Nicolette
1,20 A:1d
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Fokos
2. Angelica Staverfelt - Black Line
3. Hege Dundas Sletten - Apollon NOR
4. Lotta Nordmark - Leopold
5. Mari Viken - Ouverture NOR
6. Catarina Svanstedt - Middelrode
7. Lina Rolliéri - Killigrews Magee
8. May-Helen Erdal - Forrest Green NOR
avd B
1. Yvonne Hall - Verde
1. Maria Månsson - Killigrews Aida
1,10 A:1d
1. Mari Viken - Red Piaft NOR
2. Stina Yttersian - Via Ramses NOR
3. Stine Fredriksen - Rodrina Marco NOR
4. Thea Teigen - Flore de Safray NOR
5. Helena Jonsson - Tintomara
6. Johanna Hammarstrand - Darinka
7. May-Liss Jösevold - Wöhlman's Amanda NOR
avd B
1. Stian Juberg - Lux Rouge de la Femme NOR
2. Yvonne Hall - Verde
1,10 A:1c
1. Angelica Staverfelt - Black Line
2. Ådne Säteröy - Irish Miss NOR
3. Mari Viken - Red Piaft NOR
4. Carola Wallin - Royal Queen
5. Elisabeth Giske - E-Tabora NOR
6. Linda Lundkvist - Wilhelm
7. Tora Elise Jacobsen - May-Bee NOR
9. Sofia Wengdal - Blondie
avd B
1. Jessica Larsson - Nicolette
1. Åsa Boström - Cordelia
1,10 A:1a
1. Ådne Säteröy - Irish Miss NOR
2. Sverre Smevik - Rocco Z NOR
3. Linda Lundkvist - Wilhelm
4. Jessica Fredriksson - Caro'll
5. Helena Jonsson - Tintomara
6. Tora Elise Jacobseb - May-Bee NOR
7. Mari Viken - Ouverture NOR
avd B
1. Åsa Boström - Cordelia
1. Jessica Larsson - Nicolette
1,00 A:1c
1. Sofia Wengdal - Blondie
2. Camilla Sundquist - Cambozola K
3. Harriet Havnegjerde - New Year Apolon NOR
4. Helena Jonsson - Tintomara
5. Elisabeth Giske - E-Tabora NOR
avd B
1. Annethe Ovesson - Arambay
1. Johanna Martinsson - Chicco
1,00 A:1d
1. Josefin Grund - Royal Victory
2. Helena Hultin - Killigrews Ace
3. Emma Westin - Mint Memory
4. Sissel Björklund - Bonfire NOR
5. Linnea Selin - Attack
6. Tina Jansson - Marron
avd B
1. Stian Juberg - Lux Rouge de la Femme
1. Mariah Bengtsson - Tokayo Rose
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Byzance
1. Johanna Martinsson - Chicco
1,00 A:1d
1. Ådne Säteröy - Impreza NOR
2. Linnea Selin - Attack
3. Helena Jonsson - Tintomara
4. Camilla Sundquist - Cambozola K
5. Ida Zäll - Zymbal
6. May-Liss Jösevold - Wöhlman's Amanda
avd B
1. Annethe Ovesson - Arambay
1. Cilla Tangfelt - Byzance
1. Johanna Hammarstrand - Turelli Bay
1. Johanna Martinsson - Chicco
1. Malin Gejbo - Nadalko