17-18/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING SÖDERTÖRN 1999
1,20
1. Emma Hansson - Top Gun
2. Louise Halén - Ecu de Berg
3. Sara Ahlman - Dynamit
4. Per Dahlgren - Coral Detroit
5. Anna Fyrberg - Cyklon
6. Benny Säldemar - Astra Sauvage
7. Therese Norden - Lizza de Marco
8. Linda Heed - Cyrius de Gobaude
9. Camilla Leksell - Marcos Pride
9. Peter Gustafson - Gräfin L
11. Annica Jansson - Chalimaere
12. John Hickey - Miss Levad
avd B
1. Helena Lundbäck - Monte Rose
1. Louise Halén - Bep's Fu Fusicc
1,10
1. Lena Andersson - Tinko
2. Sara Ahlman - Curolla
3. Ulrika Karneus - Al Capone
4. Ki Sanderson - I'm a Man
5. Louise Rosell - Little Keo
6. Katarina Bäckman - Geronimo
avd B
1. Ditte Lindbom - Kim Philby
1. Louise Halén - Bep's Fu Fusicc
1,30
1. Rene Flück - Curastella
2. Helena Lundbäck - Fellini
3. Emma Hansson - Top Gun
4. Linda Kolam - Deler Sambesi
5. Åsa Bergström - Fantasi
avd B
1. Fredrik Knutsson - Evangelista
1,20
1. Johan Fyrberg - First Class Cocktail
2. Kathrin Talamo - Tintomara S:t Tropez
3. Lena Andersson - Tinko
4. Ida Möllerström - Fiel II
5. Jenny von Döbeln - Ganette
6. Sofia Erström - Dark Queen
7. Katarina Aggring - Rasputin
8. Helen Pettersson - Xtas
9. John Hickey - Bento
10. Michael Tedesund - Kaiser Wilhelm
11. Sara Ahlman - Dynamit
avd B
1. Karin Henricsson - Ribot
2. Liselotte Blomkvist - Folle de Lui
3. Helena Lundbäck - Monte Rose
1,10
1. Anna-Karin Larsson - Kataleis Robin Lakk
2. Sara Ahlman - Dynamit
3. Per Dahlgren - Coral Rose
4. Karin Forsling - Winter Storm
5. Elin Persson - Marcozeel
6. Per Dahlgren - Franz Liszt
7. Christin Ljungkvist - Ghia
8. Jessica Öhlander - Mozart H
9. Eva Bengtsson - Markebäcks Chopin
10. Lena Andersson - Tinko
11. Linda Holtz - Romario Shetan
avd B
1. Annelie Thunström - Future Flight
1. Liselotte Blomkvist - Folle de Lui
1. Helena Lundbäck - Landola
1. Marianne Thomas-Fyrberg - Millennium
1. Carina Bergh - Ali Bee
1,00
1. Christopher Swartling - Vanessa
2. Jenny Blomqvist - Big Jim
3. Maria Holm - Attack
4. Catrin Tufvesson - Harram
5. Malin Myrbrink - Dundee
6. Monica Lundqvist - Phurino
7. Caroline Wiborg - Ferutchi
avd B
1. Linda Liljedahl - Luftwaffe
1. Sandra Skoglund - Cortique
1. Karin Gärdek - Aldino
1. Emma Hansson - Top Gun
2. Louise Halén - Ecu de Berg
3. Sara Ahlman - Dynamit
4. Per Dahlgren - Coral Detroit
5. Anna Fyrberg - Cyklon
6. Benny Säldemar - Astra Sauvage
7. Therese Norden - Lizza de Marco
8. Linda Heed - Cyrius de Gobaude
9. Camilla Leksell - Marcos Pride
9. Peter Gustafson - Gräfin L
11. Annica Jansson - Chalimaere
12. John Hickey - Miss Levad
avd B
1. Helena Lundbäck - Monte Rose
1. Louise Halén - Bep's Fu Fusicc
1,10
1. Lena Andersson - Tinko
2. Sara Ahlman - Curolla
3. Ulrika Karneus - Al Capone
4. Ki Sanderson - I'm a Man
5. Louise Rosell - Little Keo
6. Katarina Bäckman - Geronimo
avd B
1. Ditte Lindbom - Kim Philby
1. Louise Halén - Bep's Fu Fusicc
1,30
1. Rene Flück - Curastella
2. Helena Lundbäck - Fellini
3. Emma Hansson - Top Gun
4. Linda Kolam - Deler Sambesi
5. Åsa Bergström - Fantasi
avd B
1. Fredrik Knutsson - Evangelista
1,20
1. Johan Fyrberg - First Class Cocktail
2. Kathrin Talamo - Tintomara S:t Tropez
3. Lena Andersson - Tinko
4. Ida Möllerström - Fiel II
5. Jenny von Döbeln - Ganette
6. Sofia Erström - Dark Queen
7. Katarina Aggring - Rasputin
8. Helen Pettersson - Xtas
9. John Hickey - Bento
10. Michael Tedesund - Kaiser Wilhelm
11. Sara Ahlman - Dynamit
avd B
1. Karin Henricsson - Ribot
2. Liselotte Blomkvist - Folle de Lui
3. Helena Lundbäck - Monte Rose
1,10
1. Anna-Karin Larsson - Kataleis Robin Lakk
2. Sara Ahlman - Dynamit
3. Per Dahlgren - Coral Rose
4. Karin Forsling - Winter Storm
5. Elin Persson - Marcozeel
6. Per Dahlgren - Franz Liszt
7. Christin Ljungkvist - Ghia
8. Jessica Öhlander - Mozart H
9. Eva Bengtsson - Markebäcks Chopin
10. Lena Andersson - Tinko
11. Linda Holtz - Romario Shetan
avd B
1. Annelie Thunström - Future Flight
1. Liselotte Blomkvist - Folle de Lui
1. Helena Lundbäck - Landola
1. Marianne Thomas-Fyrberg - Millennium
1. Carina Bergh - Ali Bee
1,00
1. Christopher Swartling - Vanessa
2. Jenny Blomqvist - Big Jim
3. Maria Holm - Attack
4. Catrin Tufvesson - Harram
5. Malin Myrbrink - Dundee
6. Monica Lundqvist - Phurino
7. Caroline Wiborg - Ferutchi
avd B
1. Linda Liljedahl - Luftwaffe
1. Sandra Skoglund - Cortique
1. Karin Gärdek - Aldino