15-16/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING KUNGSBACKA 2001
1,00 A:1c
1. Petra Lindh - Juvelika
2. Villemo Wiberg - Glencadam
avd B
1. Lina Sjögren - Monte Christo
1. Pierre Ljungh - Miagi
1. Hanna Dahl - Coolio
1. Anna Wessman-Karlsson - Lukas Fortuna
1. Jörgen Larsson - Advantage
1. Tomas Torgersen - Pomona
1. Maria Larsson - Timbavati
1. Olof Smith - Leo Minor
1. Marcus Engström - Cometta
1. Maria Benthin - Valdemar
1. Sofia Spaak - Vanilla Ice
1. Carola Holböll - Wery Special
1. Emelie von Essen - Relex
1. Malin Parmler - Emilia
1. Jörgen Larsson - Cassino
1. Carl Dyrendahl - Jurist
1. Petra Lindh - Jashmira
1. Annica Gustavsson - Chatesse
1. Olof Smith - Mauritzo
1. Anna-Maria Jensen - Midas
1. Carine Svensson - Cinnia
1. Henrik Tapper - Samsara
1. Carola Holböll - Willcox
1. Helen Pilskog - Rafael
1. Svante Johansson - La Candy
1. Sofia Spaak - Zirona Ztar
1. Anna Wessman-Karlsson - Okays Primus
1. Pia Levin-Nätterqvist - Flammabyggets Cheyenne
1,00 bed A
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagancho
1. Lina Sjögren - Monte Christo
1. Hanna Dahl - Coolio
1. Marcus Engström - Cometta
1. Carola Holböll - Wery Special
1. Niclas Parmler - Pompom
1. Svante Johansson - Just 4 You
1. Olof Smith - Leo Minor
1. Jörgen Larsson - Ubick van het Mettenhof
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Persilja
1. Mikael Greveback - Flammabyggets Tussock
1. Jenny Johansson - Salice
1. Li Krog - Love 2U2
1. Helen Pilskog - Rafael
1. Maria Larsson - Timbavati
1. Anna Wessman-Karlsson - Lukas Fortuna
1. Henrik Tapper - Cavalry Twills
1. Helen Andersson - Biagiotti
1. Anette Tukk-Skedebäck - Celiné
1. Henrik Tapper - Samsara
1. Carola Holböll - Willcox
1. Svante Johansson - La Candy
1. Magnus Dyrendahl - Cora
1. Pia Levin-Nätterqvist - Flammabyggets Cheyenne
1. Jörgen Larsson - Advantage
1. Malin Parmler - Emilia
1. Niclas Parmler - Shine A Light
1. Helena Lundbäck - Utfors Baron de Ley
1. Olof Smith - Mauritzio
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Quintero de Baussy Z
1,10 A:1c
1. Erica Torgersen - Irma
2. Villemo Wiberg - Glencadam
3. Anna-Lena Thilander - Garden Carnea
4. Caroline Swärd - Parants Little Girl
5. Patrik Svenson - Castleharrison Anne
avd B
1. Therese Andersson - Banana Split
1. Sofia Spaak - Vanilla Ice
1. Anna Attvik - Tima
1. Mari Nilsson - Aerobic
1,20 A:0
1. Anna Olsson - Henry Unique
2. Caroline Swärd - Tequila
3. Cecilia Arvidsson - Pierina
4. Villemo Wiberg - Glencadam
5. Hanna Dahl - Sonida
6. Nina Idh - Malva
avd B
1. Jacob Hellström - Pastell
1. Svante Johansson - Sambucus
1. Mari Nilsson - Poison
1. Carine Svensson - Aircraft
1. Jacob Hellström - Iron Maiden
1. Mari Nilsson - Aerobic
1. Petra Lindh - Juvelika
2. Villemo Wiberg - Glencadam
avd B
1. Lina Sjögren - Monte Christo
1. Pierre Ljungh - Miagi
1. Hanna Dahl - Coolio
1. Anna Wessman-Karlsson - Lukas Fortuna
1. Jörgen Larsson - Advantage
1. Tomas Torgersen - Pomona
1. Maria Larsson - Timbavati
1. Olof Smith - Leo Minor
1. Marcus Engström - Cometta
1. Maria Benthin - Valdemar
1. Sofia Spaak - Vanilla Ice
1. Carola Holböll - Wery Special
1. Emelie von Essen - Relex
1. Malin Parmler - Emilia
1. Jörgen Larsson - Cassino
1. Carl Dyrendahl - Jurist
1. Petra Lindh - Jashmira
1. Annica Gustavsson - Chatesse
1. Olof Smith - Mauritzo
1. Anna-Maria Jensen - Midas
1. Carine Svensson - Cinnia
1. Henrik Tapper - Samsara
1. Carola Holböll - Willcox
1. Helen Pilskog - Rafael
1. Svante Johansson - La Candy
1. Sofia Spaak - Zirona Ztar
1. Anna Wessman-Karlsson - Okays Primus
1. Pia Levin-Nätterqvist - Flammabyggets Cheyenne
1,00 bed A
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Cagancho
1. Lina Sjögren - Monte Christo
1. Hanna Dahl - Coolio
1. Marcus Engström - Cometta
1. Carola Holböll - Wery Special
1. Niclas Parmler - Pompom
1. Svante Johansson - Just 4 You
1. Olof Smith - Leo Minor
1. Jörgen Larsson - Ubick van het Mettenhof
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Persilja
1. Mikael Greveback - Flammabyggets Tussock
1. Jenny Johansson - Salice
1. Li Krog - Love 2U2
1. Helen Pilskog - Rafael
1. Maria Larsson - Timbavati
1. Anna Wessman-Karlsson - Lukas Fortuna
1. Henrik Tapper - Cavalry Twills
1. Helen Andersson - Biagiotti
1. Anette Tukk-Skedebäck - Celiné
1. Henrik Tapper - Samsara
1. Carola Holböll - Willcox
1. Svante Johansson - La Candy
1. Magnus Dyrendahl - Cora
1. Pia Levin-Nätterqvist - Flammabyggets Cheyenne
1. Jörgen Larsson - Advantage
1. Malin Parmler - Emilia
1. Niclas Parmler - Shine A Light
1. Helena Lundbäck - Utfors Baron de Ley
1. Olof Smith - Mauritzio
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Quintero de Baussy Z
1,10 A:1c
1. Erica Torgersen - Irma
2. Villemo Wiberg - Glencadam
3. Anna-Lena Thilander - Garden Carnea
4. Caroline Swärd - Parants Little Girl
5. Patrik Svenson - Castleharrison Anne
avd B
1. Therese Andersson - Banana Split
1. Sofia Spaak - Vanilla Ice
1. Anna Attvik - Tima
1. Mari Nilsson - Aerobic
1,20 A:0
1. Anna Olsson - Henry Unique
2. Caroline Swärd - Tequila
3. Cecilia Arvidsson - Pierina
4. Villemo Wiberg - Glencadam
5. Hanna Dahl - Sonida
6. Nina Idh - Malva
avd B
1. Jacob Hellström - Pastell
1. Svante Johansson - Sambucus
1. Mari Nilsson - Poison
1. Carine Svensson - Aircraft
1. Jacob Hellström - Iron Maiden
1. Mari Nilsson - Aerobic