1/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÖSTRA GÖINGE 2001
1,20 A:0
1. Hans Delling - Yrvädret
2. Lisa Gustavsson - Likely Hill KLT
3. Linda Ronner - Olsson
4. Anders Wemlerth - Attman
5. Emma Johansson - Cedrik
6. Linda Andersson - Opus
7. Anders Wemlerth - Stanton
8. Anders Wemlerth - Lincon
avd B
1. Jenny Hammarström - Isaak
1. Oscar Kristersson - Little Black Dress
1. Lina Holmström - Adele
1,10 A:1c
1. Rosmari Dusak - Emi-Lou
2. Hans Delling - Yrvädret
3. Daniel Zetterman - Zombie
4. Renata Martinsson - Peri Clez
5. Elin Johnsson - Opera
6. Lina Holmström - Raxanne
7. Carolin Gigengack - Empress
8. Malin Appelqvist - Kabrant
9. Harald Jönsson - Robyn
10. Linda Andersson - Opus
11. Julia Jacobsson - Jessika
12. Emma Nilsson - Fox
avd B
1. Pia Levin Nätterqvist - Field
1. Jenny Hammarström - Isaak
1. Tobias Gustavsson - Donna Alicia
1. Andreas Dahl - Mister Reviere
1. Anna Martinsson - Spaceman
1. Annie Andersson - Lovely Rose
1. Pia Levin Nätterqvist - Oslo
1. Anna Dalén - Robella
1. Hans Delling - Commendant
1. Pia Levin Nätterqvist - Nanaimo
1,10 A:1c
1. Johanna Eklund - Apple Blossom
2. Anja Grönwall - Faidra
3. Caroline Bergström - Irish Mist
4. Pernilla Karlsson - La Petite
5. Maria Joelsson - Kopernicus
6. Caroline Kristensson - Mathilda
avd B
1. Anna Martinsson - Spaceman
1. Pia Levin Nätterqvist - Flammabyggets Dern
1. Lina Holmström - Pinot Noir
4. Pia Levin Nätterqvist - Oslo
1. Hans Delling - Yrvädret
2. Lisa Gustavsson - Likely Hill KLT
3. Linda Ronner - Olsson
4. Anders Wemlerth - Attman
5. Emma Johansson - Cedrik
6. Linda Andersson - Opus
7. Anders Wemlerth - Stanton
8. Anders Wemlerth - Lincon
avd B
1. Jenny Hammarström - Isaak
1. Oscar Kristersson - Little Black Dress
1. Lina Holmström - Adele
1,10 A:1c
1. Rosmari Dusak - Emi-Lou
2. Hans Delling - Yrvädret
3. Daniel Zetterman - Zombie
4. Renata Martinsson - Peri Clez
5. Elin Johnsson - Opera
6. Lina Holmström - Raxanne
7. Carolin Gigengack - Empress
8. Malin Appelqvist - Kabrant
9. Harald Jönsson - Robyn
10. Linda Andersson - Opus
11. Julia Jacobsson - Jessika
12. Emma Nilsson - Fox
avd B
1. Pia Levin Nätterqvist - Field
1. Jenny Hammarström - Isaak
1. Tobias Gustavsson - Donna Alicia
1. Andreas Dahl - Mister Reviere
1. Anna Martinsson - Spaceman
1. Annie Andersson - Lovely Rose
1. Pia Levin Nätterqvist - Oslo
1. Anna Dalén - Robella
1. Hans Delling - Commendant
1. Pia Levin Nätterqvist - Nanaimo
1,10 A:1c
1. Johanna Eklund - Apple Blossom
2. Anja Grönwall - Faidra
3. Caroline Bergström - Irish Mist
4. Pernilla Karlsson - La Petite
5. Maria Joelsson - Kopernicus
6. Caroline Kristensson - Mathilda
avd B
1. Anna Martinsson - Spaceman
1. Pia Levin Nätterqvist - Flammabyggets Dern
1. Lina Holmström - Pinot Noir
4. Pia Levin Nätterqvist - Oslo