14-16/3 NATIONELL HOPPNING KUNGSBACKA 1997
1,50 A:1a Grand Pris
1. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
2. Pinja Immonen - Chantana FIN
3. Maria Gretzer - Feliciano 823
4. Stein Endresen - Zippo
1,40 A:1a
1. Emma Lantz - Szkopul
2. Anna Danielsson - Grenada
3. Svante Johansson - Oliver NOR
4. Emma Wester - Baucis D'Helby
5. Diana Muskantor - Cognac
1,45 A:0 Grand Prix
1. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opius 855
2. Åse Hellsten - Arken Bonette
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Island Love
4. Jens Fredricson - Rebecca B
5. Helena Hugoson - Elmshorn
6. Cecilia Torgersen - Ard Lulu
7. Pinja Immonen - Chantana FIN
8. Anna Danielsson - Bubbling Spirit
9. Fredrik Linell - Furub Alpencliff
10. Eva Sunnanväder - Bourgogne
11. Anders Wemlerth - Wendlender
12. Rebecca Stenson - Lafayette
13. Louise Johansson - Urongo Degardere
14. Ann Liwing-Gustafsson - Furir
1,40 A:1c
1. Eamon Hickey - Marlon
2. Frida Månsson - Crocodile
3. Anna Danielsson - Colo
4. Fredrik Linell - Maia
5. Lisen Bratt - Casanova
6. Pinja Immonen - Ramzes FIN
6. Maria Gretzer - Landmann
8. Jessica Lamkén - Waikiki
9. Jenny Singvall - Chaka Khan
10. Emma Wester - Baucis D'Helby
11. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - As de Thurin
11. Thomas Fasteus - Mercedes
13. Emma Lantz - Szkopul
14. Lotta Emanuelsson - Niklas 916
15. Margareta Bäckström - Atlanta
16. Nicolas Trolle - Marquis DEN
17. Arvid Lindfelt - Saturnus
18. Emma Lantz - Walerius W
1,50 A:1a Grand Prix
1. Helena Hugoson - Elmshorn
2. Jens Fredricson - Rebecca B
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
4. Jens Fredricson - Otto Marco
5. Helena Persson - Veronca
6. Anna Danielsson - Bubbling Spirit
7. Louise Ankarcrona - Galliano
8. Åse Hellsten - Arken Bonette
9. Cecilia Torgersen - Ard Lulu
10. Stein Endresen - Zippo NOR
11. Jens Fredricson - Kataleis Oddball
12. Pinja Immonen - Chantana FIN
13. Maria Bäckström - Zewenster
14. Helena Lundbäck - Mynta
1. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
2. Pinja Immonen - Chantana FIN
3. Maria Gretzer - Feliciano 823
4. Stein Endresen - Zippo
1,40 A:1a
1. Emma Lantz - Szkopul
2. Anna Danielsson - Grenada
3. Svante Johansson - Oliver NOR
4. Emma Wester - Baucis D'Helby
5. Diana Muskantor - Cognac
1,45 A:0 Grand Prix
1. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opius 855
2. Åse Hellsten - Arken Bonette
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Island Love
4. Jens Fredricson - Rebecca B
5. Helena Hugoson - Elmshorn
6. Cecilia Torgersen - Ard Lulu
7. Pinja Immonen - Chantana FIN
8. Anna Danielsson - Bubbling Spirit
9. Fredrik Linell - Furub Alpencliff
10. Eva Sunnanväder - Bourgogne
11. Anders Wemlerth - Wendlender
12. Rebecca Stenson - Lafayette
13. Louise Johansson - Urongo Degardere
14. Ann Liwing-Gustafsson - Furir
1,40 A:1c
1. Eamon Hickey - Marlon
2. Frida Månsson - Crocodile
3. Anna Danielsson - Colo
4. Fredrik Linell - Maia
5. Lisen Bratt - Casanova
6. Pinja Immonen - Ramzes FIN
6. Maria Gretzer - Landmann
8. Jessica Lamkén - Waikiki
9. Jenny Singvall - Chaka Khan
10. Emma Wester - Baucis D'Helby
11. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - As de Thurin
11. Thomas Fasteus - Mercedes
13. Emma Lantz - Szkopul
14. Lotta Emanuelsson - Niklas 916
15. Margareta Bäckström - Atlanta
16. Nicolas Trolle - Marquis DEN
17. Arvid Lindfelt - Saturnus
18. Emma Lantz - Walerius W
1,50 A:1a Grand Prix
1. Helena Hugoson - Elmshorn
2. Jens Fredricson - Rebecca B
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - D'Artagnan
4. Jens Fredricson - Otto Marco
5. Helena Persson - Veronca
6. Anna Danielsson - Bubbling Spirit
7. Louise Ankarcrona - Galliano
8. Åse Hellsten - Arken Bonette
9. Cecilia Torgersen - Ard Lulu
10. Stein Endresen - Zippo NOR
11. Jens Fredricson - Kataleis Oddball
12. Pinja Immonen - Chantana FIN
13. Maria Bäckström - Zewenster
14. Helena Lundbäck - Mynta