14-15/9 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING LINZ-EDELBERG 2001
1,60 Grand Prix
1. Hugo Simon - ET AUT
2. Roberto Arioldi - LP Paprika della Loggia ITA
3. Filippo Moyersoen - Flyinge Garibaldi ITA
14. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - D'Artagnan SWE
15. Helena Persson - Classic H
1,50 Lilla Rundan
1. Maria Gretzer - High Heel SWE
2. Filippo Moyersoen - Loro Piana Hamlet van St ITA
3. Stephane Delaveau - Gandin Fidju de Fleury FRA
1,40 7-8-åriga hästar
1. Marc Houtzager - Warren NED
2. Willi Melliger - Lordica SUI
3. Esben Johannesen - Brokers Rhani de Purvil NOR
7. Maria Gretzer - Cesium SWE
13. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - An Via SWE
1,50 Championat von Linz
1. HH Engemann - Candela GER
2. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - Graal SWE
3. Helen McNaught - Lassergut Calino GBR
7. Rigmor Arvidsson - Pinnochio SWE
1,45
1. Roberto Arioldo - Loro Piana Goewanita ITA
2. Juan Carlos Garcia - Ihorn COL
3. Tatjana Freytag von Loringhoven - Carina AUT
5. Peder Fredricson - Lady Ramina SWE
6. Jens Fredricson - Irco Mac SWE
1,40
1. Maria Gretzer - Cesium SWE
2. Esben Johannesen - Brokers Rhani de Purvil NOR
3. Leon Thijssen - Liefhebbers Matisse NED
6. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - An Via SWE
1,60 Samsung Nations Cup
1. TYSKLAND
2. HOLLAND
3. BELGIEN
4. SCHWEIZ
5. SVERIGE
(Maria Gretzer - Feliciano, Peder Fredricson - Levantos II, Helena Persson - Classic H, Jens Fredricson - Greve Molke)
6. ÖSTERRIKE
1,45
1. Arnaldo Bologni - Diamond ITA
2. Oscar Baldo - Flora van Bellet ITA
3. Hugo Simon - Marboro AUT
13. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - D'Artagnan SWE
1,50
1. HH Engemann - Candela GER
2. Stephanie Delaveau - Eclipse de la Bar FRA
3. Bruno Chimirri - Ortwin de Laubry ITA
8. Helena Persson - Classic H SWE
1,45
1. Roberto Arioldi - LP Paprika della Loggia ITA
2. Bruno Broucqsault - Espoir de Courcel FRA
3. Clare Bronfman - Katerina USA
5. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - Graal SWE
14. Maria Gretzer - Cinderella SWE
1,40
1. Leon Thijssen - Liefhebbers Matisse NED
2. Dirk Demmersman - Riona hof den Dries BEL
3. Maria Gretzer - Cesium SWE
1. Hugo Simon - ET AUT
2. Roberto Arioldi - LP Paprika della Loggia ITA
3. Filippo Moyersoen - Flyinge Garibaldi ITA
14. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - D'Artagnan SWE
15. Helena Persson - Classic H
1,50 Lilla Rundan
1. Maria Gretzer - High Heel SWE
2. Filippo Moyersoen - Loro Piana Hamlet van St ITA
3. Stephane Delaveau - Gandin Fidju de Fleury FRA
1,40 7-8-åriga hästar
1. Marc Houtzager - Warren NED
2. Willi Melliger - Lordica SUI
3. Esben Johannesen - Brokers Rhani de Purvil NOR
7. Maria Gretzer - Cesium SWE
13. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - An Via SWE
1,50 Championat von Linz
1. HH Engemann - Candela GER
2. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - Graal SWE
3. Helen McNaught - Lassergut Calino GBR
7. Rigmor Arvidsson - Pinnochio SWE
1,45
1. Roberto Arioldo - Loro Piana Goewanita ITA
2. Juan Carlos Garcia - Ihorn COL
3. Tatjana Freytag von Loringhoven - Carina AUT
5. Peder Fredricson - Lady Ramina SWE
6. Jens Fredricson - Irco Mac SWE
1,40
1. Maria Gretzer - Cesium SWE
2. Esben Johannesen - Brokers Rhani de Purvil NOR
3. Leon Thijssen - Liefhebbers Matisse NED
6. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - An Via SWE
1,60 Samsung Nations Cup
1. TYSKLAND
2. HOLLAND
3. BELGIEN
4. SCHWEIZ
5. SVERIGE
(Maria Gretzer - Feliciano, Peder Fredricson - Levantos II, Helena Persson - Classic H, Jens Fredricson - Greve Molke)
6. ÖSTERRIKE
1,45
1. Arnaldo Bologni - Diamond ITA
2. Oscar Baldo - Flora van Bellet ITA
3. Hugo Simon - Marboro AUT
13. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - D'Artagnan SWE
1,50
1. HH Engemann - Candela GER
2. Stephanie Delaveau - Eclipse de la Bar FRA
3. Bruno Chimirri - Ortwin de Laubry ITA
8. Helena Persson - Classic H SWE
1,45
1. Roberto Arioldi - LP Paprika della Loggia ITA
2. Bruno Broucqsault - Espoir de Courcel FRA
3. Clare Bronfman - Katerina USA
5. Lisen Bratt-Fredricson - Graal SWE
14. Maria Gretzer - Cinderella SWE
1,40
1. Leon Thijssen - Liefhebbers Matisse NED
2. Dirk Demmersman - Riona hof den Dries BEL
3. Maria Gretzer - Cesium SWE