14-15/2 SKÅNSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN INOMHUS HOPPNING MALMÖ 1976
Msv B A:2 Skånskt Inomhusmästerskap
1. Åke Hultberg - Rocky Raccoon
2. Bo Arvidsson - Jambo
3. Jan-Olof Wannius - Parnass
4. Jan-Olof Wannius - Lord Appalatien
5. Anders Normann - Boyfriend
5. Åke Hultberg - Landesfürst
LA A:1
1. Jan-Olof Wannius - Lord Appalatien
1. Anders Normann - Boyfriend
3. Knut-Axel Nordenbeldt - Orchi's Boy
4. Åke Hultberg - Dux
5. Åke Hultberg - Rocky Raccoon
6. Hans-Bertil Hansson - Loo
6. Anders Normann - Audrey's Pride
8. Roland Karlsson - Pondus
9. K-A Nordenbeldt - Guldpågen xx
LA A:0
1. Åke Hultberg - Ali Baba
2. Hans Andersson - Lyran
3. Marianne von Geijer - Nevada Smith
4. Susanne Kähler - Soldier Blue
5. Åke Hultberg - Dux
6. Lennart Grönvall - Storm
7. Mats Westberg - Romboldt
LB A:0
1. Johan Spetz - Jesper
1. Bengt Wannehag - Mia
3. Lars-Göran Wilhelmsson - Mac Duff
4. Janne Nilsson - Walsh
4. Agneta Ohm - Teresita
6. Monica Nilsson - Diana
7. K-A Nordenbeldt - Raheen Bridge
7. Gunilla Persson - Squash
9. Maria Olsson - Klinga
LB A:1
1. Robert Werner - Ringblomma
1. Louise Printzlow - Valette
3. Anders Kjellson - Water Fall
4. Jan-Olof Wannius - Bento
5. Susanne Kähler - Soldier Blue
6. Christina Ehrner - Hokus Pokus
7. Charlotte Ewesson - Dominique
8. Hans Andersson - Lyran
8. Lena Reimer - Gorgonzola
10. Eva Ödén - Silver Print
11. Agneta Ohm - Teresita
12. Hans-Bertil Hansson - Loo
1. Åke Hultberg - Rocky Raccoon
2. Bo Arvidsson - Jambo
3. Jan-Olof Wannius - Parnass
4. Jan-Olof Wannius - Lord Appalatien
5. Anders Normann - Boyfriend
5. Åke Hultberg - Landesfürst
LA A:1
1. Jan-Olof Wannius - Lord Appalatien
1. Anders Normann - Boyfriend
3. Knut-Axel Nordenbeldt - Orchi's Boy
4. Åke Hultberg - Dux
5. Åke Hultberg - Rocky Raccoon
6. Hans-Bertil Hansson - Loo
6. Anders Normann - Audrey's Pride
8. Roland Karlsson - Pondus
9. K-A Nordenbeldt - Guldpågen xx
LA A:0
1. Åke Hultberg - Ali Baba
2. Hans Andersson - Lyran
3. Marianne von Geijer - Nevada Smith
4. Susanne Kähler - Soldier Blue
5. Åke Hultberg - Dux
6. Lennart Grönvall - Storm
7. Mats Westberg - Romboldt
LB A:0
1. Johan Spetz - Jesper
1. Bengt Wannehag - Mia
3. Lars-Göran Wilhelmsson - Mac Duff
4. Janne Nilsson - Walsh
4. Agneta Ohm - Teresita
6. Monica Nilsson - Diana
7. K-A Nordenbeldt - Raheen Bridge
7. Gunilla Persson - Squash
9. Maria Olsson - Klinga
LB A:1
1. Robert Werner - Ringblomma
1. Louise Printzlow - Valette
3. Anders Kjellson - Water Fall
4. Jan-Olof Wannius - Bento
5. Susanne Kähler - Soldier Blue
6. Christina Ehrner - Hokus Pokus
7. Charlotte Ewesson - Dominique
8. Hans Andersson - Lyran
8. Lena Reimer - Gorgonzola
10. Eva Ödén - Silver Print
11. Agneta Ohm - Teresita
12. Hans-Bertil Hansson - Loo