12-15/4 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING SCANDINAVIUM 2001
1,50-1,60 Världscupfinal
1. Willi Melliger - Calvaro V SUI
2. Markus Fuchs - Tinka's Boy SUI
3. Rodrigo Pessoa - Baloubet du Rouet BRA
3. Leslie Howard - Priobert de Kalvare USA
3. Peter Wylde - Fein Cera USA
6. Jan Tops - Roofs NED
Världscupen Totalt slutresultat
1. Markus Fuchs - Tinka's Boy SUI
2. Rodrigo Pessoa - Baloubet du Rouet BRA
3. Michael Whitaker - Handel II
4. Willi Melliger - Calvaro V SUI
5. Candice King - John Em USA
6. Leslie Howard - Priobert de Kalvarie USA
6. Peter Wylde - Fein Cera USA
24. Peter Eriksson - VDL Cardento SWE
1,40 Tidshoppning
1. Peter Wylde - Job USA
2. Michael Whitaker - VV Two Step GBR
3. Kate Levy - Sampson USA
Scandinavian/Ladies Cup
1. Helena Lundbäck SWE
2. Helena Weinberg GER
3. Candice King USA
4. Kate Levy USA
5. Leslie Howard USA
6. Molly Ashe USA
7. Peter Eriksson SWE
9. Malin Baryard SWE
13. Maria Gretzer SWE
17. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE
20. Arnold Assarsson SWE
1,50
1. Jos Lansink - TNT High Valley BEL
2. Gerco Schröder - Eurocommerce Lima NED
3. Maria Gretzer - Feliciano SWE
1,40 Laghoppning
1. DANMARK
(Karina Rie Truelsen - Dincky des Orts, Sarah Möller Pedersen - Lancelot, Tina Lund - Lanthanid)
2. SVERIGE
(Sara Sandström - Bloody Briovere, Jenny Johansson - Bianca, Lina Sjögren - Robina)
3. FINLAND
(Henrik von Eckermann - Chess, Fredrik Spetz - Brail Jack, Henrietta Mikkola - Wolf Rüdiger)
4. NORGE
(Åse Tosterud - Lady Sapphire, Charlotte Olsen - Bally Mee, Christian Anfinnsen Öien - ?)
1,60 Grand Prix
1. Ludger Beerbaum - Figaros Boy GER
2. Willi Melliger - Annaconda SUI
3. Helena Lundbäck - Utfors Mynta SWE
7. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opstalans Medline
1,40 Showklass lag
1. TEAM INTERNATIONAL
(Jessica Kürten, Willi Melliger, Rene Tebbel, Michael Whitaker)
2. TEAM ERICSSON
(Markus Fuchs, Maria Gretzer, Franke Sloothaak, Marcus Ehning)
3. TEAM SCANDINAVIA
(Malin Baryard, Stein Endresen, Geir Gulliksen, Thomas Velin)
4. TEAM YOUNG RIDER
(Karina Rie Truelsen, Frida Burmeister, Linda Hallgren, Lina Sjögren)
Individuellt i klassen
1. Willi Melliger - BB Nithard SUI
2. Franke Sloothaak - Paramo K GER
3. Michael Whitaker - VV Two Step GBR
1,45 Accumulator
1. Ludo Philippaerts - Quebec BEL
2. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Kassiopeja GER
3. Willi Melliger - Annaconda SUI
4. Malin Baryard - H&M Tamina SWE
8. Arnold Assarsson - VDL Cortus 920 Hästak
1,45
1. Peter Wylde - Job USA
2. Willi Melliger - BB Nithard SUI
3. Michael Whitaker - VV Two Step GBR
1,45 Young Rider Krafft Cup
1. Lina Sjögren - Robina SWE
2. Frida Burmeister - Ballerina FIN
3. Karina Rie Truelsen - Dincky des Orts DEN
5. Linda Hallgren - Irco Mac SWE
1,50
1. Franke Sloothaak - Gio Granno GER
2. Helena Lundbäck - Utfors Mynta SWE
3. Marc van Dijck - Verelst Iceberg BEL
1,40
1. Ludo Philippaerts - Quebec BEL
2. Peter Eriksson - Flyinge Electro SWE
3. Maria Gretzer - Zixten SWE
10. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opstalans Fleche Rouge SWE
1,10 Kval YR Krafft Cup
1. Jenny Johansson - Bianca SWE
2. Sarah Möller Pedersen - Lancelot DEN
3. Lina Sjögren - Robina SWE
4. Sara Sandström - Bloody Briovere SWE
5. Linda Hallgren - Irco Mac SWE
1,40
1. Ludo Philippaerts - Quebec BEL
2. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Kassiopaja GER
3. Franke Sloothaak - Gio Granno GER
5. Malin Baryard - H&M Tamina SWE
11. Lotta Björe - Cactus L SWE
1,50
1. Helena Lundbäck - Mynta SWE
2. Malin Baryard - H&M Butterfly Flip SWE
3. Peter Wylde - Fein Cera USA
1. Willi Melliger - Calvaro V SUI
2. Markus Fuchs - Tinka's Boy SUI
3. Rodrigo Pessoa - Baloubet du Rouet BRA
3. Leslie Howard - Priobert de Kalvare USA
3. Peter Wylde - Fein Cera USA
6. Jan Tops - Roofs NED
Världscupen Totalt slutresultat
1. Markus Fuchs - Tinka's Boy SUI
2. Rodrigo Pessoa - Baloubet du Rouet BRA
3. Michael Whitaker - Handel II
4. Willi Melliger - Calvaro V SUI
5. Candice King - John Em USA
6. Leslie Howard - Priobert de Kalvarie USA
6. Peter Wylde - Fein Cera USA
24. Peter Eriksson - VDL Cardento SWE
1,40 Tidshoppning
1. Peter Wylde - Job USA
2. Michael Whitaker - VV Two Step GBR
3. Kate Levy - Sampson USA
Scandinavian/Ladies Cup
1. Helena Lundbäck SWE
2. Helena Weinberg GER
3. Candice King USA
4. Kate Levy USA
5. Leslie Howard USA
6. Molly Ashe USA
7. Peter Eriksson SWE
9. Malin Baryard SWE
13. Maria Gretzer SWE
17. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE
20. Arnold Assarsson SWE
1,50
1. Jos Lansink - TNT High Valley BEL
2. Gerco Schröder - Eurocommerce Lima NED
3. Maria Gretzer - Feliciano SWE
1,40 Laghoppning
1. DANMARK
(Karina Rie Truelsen - Dincky des Orts, Sarah Möller Pedersen - Lancelot, Tina Lund - Lanthanid)
2. SVERIGE
(Sara Sandström - Bloody Briovere, Jenny Johansson - Bianca, Lina Sjögren - Robina)
3. FINLAND
(Henrik von Eckermann - Chess, Fredrik Spetz - Brail Jack, Henrietta Mikkola - Wolf Rüdiger)
4. NORGE
(Åse Tosterud - Lady Sapphire, Charlotte Olsen - Bally Mee, Christian Anfinnsen Öien - ?)
1,60 Grand Prix
1. Ludger Beerbaum - Figaros Boy GER
2. Willi Melliger - Annaconda SUI
3. Helena Lundbäck - Utfors Mynta SWE
7. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opstalans Medline
1,40 Showklass lag
1. TEAM INTERNATIONAL
(Jessica Kürten, Willi Melliger, Rene Tebbel, Michael Whitaker)
2. TEAM ERICSSON
(Markus Fuchs, Maria Gretzer, Franke Sloothaak, Marcus Ehning)
3. TEAM SCANDINAVIA
(Malin Baryard, Stein Endresen, Geir Gulliksen, Thomas Velin)
4. TEAM YOUNG RIDER
(Karina Rie Truelsen, Frida Burmeister, Linda Hallgren, Lina Sjögren)
Individuellt i klassen
1. Willi Melliger - BB Nithard SUI
2. Franke Sloothaak - Paramo K GER
3. Michael Whitaker - VV Two Step GBR
1,45 Accumulator
1. Ludo Philippaerts - Quebec BEL
2. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Kassiopeja GER
3. Willi Melliger - Annaconda SUI
4. Malin Baryard - H&M Tamina SWE
8. Arnold Assarsson - VDL Cortus 920 Hästak
1,45
1. Peter Wylde - Job USA
2. Willi Melliger - BB Nithard SUI
3. Michael Whitaker - VV Two Step GBR
1,45 Young Rider Krafft Cup
1. Lina Sjögren - Robina SWE
2. Frida Burmeister - Ballerina FIN
3. Karina Rie Truelsen - Dincky des Orts DEN
5. Linda Hallgren - Irco Mac SWE
1,50
1. Franke Sloothaak - Gio Granno GER
2. Helena Lundbäck - Utfors Mynta SWE
3. Marc van Dijck - Verelst Iceberg BEL
1,40
1. Ludo Philippaerts - Quebec BEL
2. Peter Eriksson - Flyinge Electro SWE
3. Maria Gretzer - Zixten SWE
10. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Opstalans Fleche Rouge SWE
1,10 Kval YR Krafft Cup
1. Jenny Johansson - Bianca SWE
2. Sarah Möller Pedersen - Lancelot DEN
3. Lina Sjögren - Robina SWE
4. Sara Sandström - Bloody Briovere SWE
5. Linda Hallgren - Irco Mac SWE
1,40
1. Ludo Philippaerts - Quebec BEL
2. Helena Weinberg - Silwa Kassiopaja GER
3. Franke Sloothaak - Gio Granno GER
5. Malin Baryard - H&M Tamina SWE
11. Lotta Björe - Cactus L SWE
1,50
1. Helena Lundbäck - Mynta SWE
2. Malin Baryard - H&M Butterfly Flip SWE
3. Peter Wylde - Fein Cera USA