13-16/5 HOPPNING NORRKÖPING 1915
Msv
1. Stallmästare Greve C von Rosen - Sinbad
2. Underlöjtnant H G:son Lagercrantz - Caratio
3. Underlöjtnant N Blomquist - Attack
4. Underlöjtnant N Blomquist - Inga-lill
5. Underlöjtnant C Dahlgren - Minette
6. Löjtnant K Francke - Daisy
7. Löjtnant H Egnell - Euklides
8. Underlöjtnant F Berglund - Spader Ess
9. Underlöjtnant H Burnett - Lüttich
10. Direktör J Berghoff - Gold Coin
Svårare
1. Löjtnant G Dyrsch - Blixt
2. Löjtnant G Blix - Mallow
3. Löjtnant Greve C G D Hamilton - Dristig
4. Löjtnant F Martin - Fanfar xx
5. Löjtnant G Dyrsch - Sally
6. Löjtnant C Juhlin-Dannfelt - Pullan
7. Löjtnant C König - Kings Love
8. Major G Björnström - Duett
Lättare
1. Fru G Trägårdh - Mattinata
2. Fröken M von Rosen - Duhaj Géza
3. Direktör J Berghoff - Alecon
4. Fru Ebba Ribbing - Mäster Olof
Svårare
1. Löjtnant Greve G Lewenhaupt - Medusa
2. Löjtnant C A Torén - Falken
3. Kapten R Lovén - Asta
4. Löjtnant Greve G Hamilton - Sapeur
5. Löjtnant G Dyrsch - Blixt
6. Löjtnant Greve G Hamilton - Reward
7. Underlöjtnant B von Bornstedt - Godiva
8. Löjtnant Greve F Bonde - Miss Upset
9. Löjtnant G M Lilliehöök - Bellona
Msv Lagtävlan
1. (Underlöjtnant B von Bornstedt - Godiva, Löjtnant F Martin - Fanfar xx, Löjtnant Greve P von Rosen - Miss Gonda, Underlöjtnant Å Lundström - Wallon)
2. (Löjtnant G Hain - Trumf, Löjtnant B Ohlson - Tärnan, Löjtnant G Dyrsch - Sally, Kapten R Lovén - Asta)
3. (G Lilliehöök - Bellona, Löjtnant K Francke - Grivennick, Löjtnant Greve C G D Hamilton - Dristig, Major G Björnström - Duett)
Individuellt i lagklassen
1. Löjtnant G Hain - Trumf
2. Löjtnant K Francke - Grivennick
3. Löjtnant F Martin - Fanfar xx
4. Underlöjtnant Å Lundström - Wallon
Msv
1. Löjtnant S Berlin - Kartusch
2. Löjtnant N Sundin - Bob
3. Ryttmästare Greve C Bonde - Tom
4. Löjtnant A Mollstadius - Dido
5. Löjtnant Greve P von Rosen - Miss Gonda
6. Kapten R Lovén - Tärnan
1. Stallmästare Greve C von Rosen - Sinbad
2. Underlöjtnant H G:son Lagercrantz - Caratio
3. Underlöjtnant N Blomquist - Attack
4. Underlöjtnant N Blomquist - Inga-lill
5. Underlöjtnant C Dahlgren - Minette
6. Löjtnant K Francke - Daisy
7. Löjtnant H Egnell - Euklides
8. Underlöjtnant F Berglund - Spader Ess
9. Underlöjtnant H Burnett - Lüttich
10. Direktör J Berghoff - Gold Coin
Svårare
1. Löjtnant G Dyrsch - Blixt
2. Löjtnant G Blix - Mallow
3. Löjtnant Greve C G D Hamilton - Dristig
4. Löjtnant F Martin - Fanfar xx
5. Löjtnant G Dyrsch - Sally
6. Löjtnant C Juhlin-Dannfelt - Pullan
7. Löjtnant C König - Kings Love
8. Major G Björnström - Duett
Lättare
1. Fru G Trägårdh - Mattinata
2. Fröken M von Rosen - Duhaj Géza
3. Direktör J Berghoff - Alecon
4. Fru Ebba Ribbing - Mäster Olof
Svårare
1. Löjtnant Greve G Lewenhaupt - Medusa
2. Löjtnant C A Torén - Falken
3. Kapten R Lovén - Asta
4. Löjtnant Greve G Hamilton - Sapeur
5. Löjtnant G Dyrsch - Blixt
6. Löjtnant Greve G Hamilton - Reward
7. Underlöjtnant B von Bornstedt - Godiva
8. Löjtnant Greve F Bonde - Miss Upset
9. Löjtnant G M Lilliehöök - Bellona
Msv Lagtävlan
1. (Underlöjtnant B von Bornstedt - Godiva, Löjtnant F Martin - Fanfar xx, Löjtnant Greve P von Rosen - Miss Gonda, Underlöjtnant Å Lundström - Wallon)
2. (Löjtnant G Hain - Trumf, Löjtnant B Ohlson - Tärnan, Löjtnant G Dyrsch - Sally, Kapten R Lovén - Asta)
3. (G Lilliehöök - Bellona, Löjtnant K Francke - Grivennick, Löjtnant Greve C G D Hamilton - Dristig, Major G Björnström - Duett)
Individuellt i lagklassen
1. Löjtnant G Hain - Trumf
2. Löjtnant K Francke - Grivennick
3. Löjtnant F Martin - Fanfar xx
4. Underlöjtnant Å Lundström - Wallon
Msv
1. Löjtnant S Berlin - Kartusch
2. Löjtnant N Sundin - Bob
3. Ryttmästare Greve C Bonde - Tom
4. Löjtnant A Mollstadius - Dido
5. Löjtnant Greve P von Rosen - Miss Gonda
6. Kapten R Lovén - Tärnan