11/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING HELSINGBORG 2001
1,30 A:1c
1. Jens Fredricson - Manzoni
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Sabine Olsson - Irco Flower
4. Sara Nilsson - Lisduff Clover
5. Li Löfqvist - Cornelia
6. Tobias Grönberg - Sir Standi
7. Anders Normann - Rodrika
8. Susanne Svensson - Cannon
9. Jill Svensson - Jiwe
10. Camilla Köster - Zeb
11. Connie Karlsson - Evette
12. Susanne Kullberg - Castell
avd B
1. Peter Glimberg - Philadelphia
1. Sara Nilsson - Mr Z
1,20 A:0
1. Connie Karlsson - Evette
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Celine Winroth - Enes-Eclaire
4. Utländskt ekipage
5. Jens Fredricson - Baron de Labarde
6. Tobias Grönberg - Sir Standi
7. Anna Nilsson - Poppy
8. Lii Schacht - Marco Miro
9. Piia Pantsu - Gateau de Framboise
10. Jenny Lange - De Sobrevil
11. Celine Winroth - Rambo
12. Cecilia Flink - Cassis
13. Jerzy Kielbasa - Strong Star
14. Sara Nilsson - Lisduff Clover
15. Therese Ekstrand - Cadaffi
16. Lina Sporre - Irco Filipin
17. Anders Normann - Rodrika
18. Sara Bourghardt - Du Matin
19. Marianne Hansson - Sidney
20. Jill Svensson - Jiwe
21. Magnus Jacobson - Brenderups Lexikon
22. Christoffer Alwen - Toys Michael Douglas
avd B
1. Eva Andersson - Ellington
1. Karin Tholarp - Oakhill Chessie
1. Charlotte Wrede - Calippo
1. Jens Fredricson - Olaf
1. Marianne Hansson - Coram
1. Louise Berntsson - Pinette
1. Sari Farajallah - Duke Pil
1,10 A:1c
1. Tobias Grönberg - Simone
2. Tobias Grönberg - Gallina
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Pia Levin - Field
5. Sara Bourghardt - Du Matin
6. Sofie Magnusson - Little Robin
7. Elin Johnsson - Balett
8. Lisa Gustafsson - Likely Hill KLT
9. Josefin Strömbeck - Ar Tur
avd B
1. Linda Nilsson - Pompadoo
1. Karin Tholarp - Oakhill Chessie
1. Eva-Christin Andersson - Flammabyggets Hector
1. Eva Lundqvist - Kataleis Miro
1,20 A:1c
1. Jessica Dahl - Rosso
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Camilla Åkerström - Seize the Day
5. Jenny Hammarström - Narona
6. Henrik Ebbesson - Amie
7. Utländskt ekipage
8. Patricia Pettersson - La Pepsi
9. Christel Westin Andreska - Morgan
avd B
1. Sandra Borgström - Rwanda
1. Carina Karlsson - Miss Loella Fox
1. Hanna Johansson - Majviva
1. Mathias Haug - Cabanel
1,10 A:0
1. Sandra Köster - Olivia
2. Patricia Pettersson - La Pepsi
3. Li Löfqvist - Ever Spring
4. Susanne Johansson - Simson
5. Christel Westin Andreska - Morgan
6. Linda Gertsson - Trouble
7. My Pålsson - Headhunter
8. Veronica Nilsson - Finnegan
9. Sandra Möller - Michelin
10. Göran Björkman - Guldenburg
11. Karoline Nilsson - Jumilla
12. Sara Lundgren - Jobalia
13. Johan Ernmark - Rozz
14. Erica Andersson - Robina
15. Torgny Steen - Cool Winner
16. Utländskt ekipage
17. Utländskt ekipage
18. Utländskt ekipage
avd B
1. Ann Laven - Jupiter
1. Johanna Ohlsson - Malou
1. Annette Karlsson - Madick
1. Jens Fredricson - Olaf
1. Jenny Aspeholm - Charonne de Ley
1. Anne Hansson - Pocahontas Fox
1. Sandra Borgström - Rwanda
1. Mathias Haug - Cabanel
1. Jens Fredricson - Manzoni
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Sabine Olsson - Irco Flower
4. Sara Nilsson - Lisduff Clover
5. Li Löfqvist - Cornelia
6. Tobias Grönberg - Sir Standi
7. Anders Normann - Rodrika
8. Susanne Svensson - Cannon
9. Jill Svensson - Jiwe
10. Camilla Köster - Zeb
11. Connie Karlsson - Evette
12. Susanne Kullberg - Castell
avd B
1. Peter Glimberg - Philadelphia
1. Sara Nilsson - Mr Z
1,20 A:0
1. Connie Karlsson - Evette
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Celine Winroth - Enes-Eclaire
4. Utländskt ekipage
5. Jens Fredricson - Baron de Labarde
6. Tobias Grönberg - Sir Standi
7. Anna Nilsson - Poppy
8. Lii Schacht - Marco Miro
9. Piia Pantsu - Gateau de Framboise
10. Jenny Lange - De Sobrevil
11. Celine Winroth - Rambo
12. Cecilia Flink - Cassis
13. Jerzy Kielbasa - Strong Star
14. Sara Nilsson - Lisduff Clover
15. Therese Ekstrand - Cadaffi
16. Lina Sporre - Irco Filipin
17. Anders Normann - Rodrika
18. Sara Bourghardt - Du Matin
19. Marianne Hansson - Sidney
20. Jill Svensson - Jiwe
21. Magnus Jacobson - Brenderups Lexikon
22. Christoffer Alwen - Toys Michael Douglas
avd B
1. Eva Andersson - Ellington
1. Karin Tholarp - Oakhill Chessie
1. Charlotte Wrede - Calippo
1. Jens Fredricson - Olaf
1. Marianne Hansson - Coram
1. Louise Berntsson - Pinette
1. Sari Farajallah - Duke Pil
1,10 A:1c
1. Tobias Grönberg - Simone
2. Tobias Grönberg - Gallina
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Pia Levin - Field
5. Sara Bourghardt - Du Matin
6. Sofie Magnusson - Little Robin
7. Elin Johnsson - Balett
8. Lisa Gustafsson - Likely Hill KLT
9. Josefin Strömbeck - Ar Tur
avd B
1. Linda Nilsson - Pompadoo
1. Karin Tholarp - Oakhill Chessie
1. Eva-Christin Andersson - Flammabyggets Hector
1. Eva Lundqvist - Kataleis Miro
1,20 A:1c
1. Jessica Dahl - Rosso
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Camilla Åkerström - Seize the Day
5. Jenny Hammarström - Narona
6. Henrik Ebbesson - Amie
7. Utländskt ekipage
8. Patricia Pettersson - La Pepsi
9. Christel Westin Andreska - Morgan
avd B
1. Sandra Borgström - Rwanda
1. Carina Karlsson - Miss Loella Fox
1. Hanna Johansson - Majviva
1. Mathias Haug - Cabanel
1,10 A:0
1. Sandra Köster - Olivia
2. Patricia Pettersson - La Pepsi
3. Li Löfqvist - Ever Spring
4. Susanne Johansson - Simson
5. Christel Westin Andreska - Morgan
6. Linda Gertsson - Trouble
7. My Pålsson - Headhunter
8. Veronica Nilsson - Finnegan
9. Sandra Möller - Michelin
10. Göran Björkman - Guldenburg
11. Karoline Nilsson - Jumilla
12. Sara Lundgren - Jobalia
13. Johan Ernmark - Rozz
14. Erica Andersson - Robina
15. Torgny Steen - Cool Winner
16. Utländskt ekipage
17. Utländskt ekipage
18. Utländskt ekipage
avd B
1. Ann Laven - Jupiter
1. Johanna Ohlsson - Malou
1. Annette Karlsson - Madick
1. Jens Fredricson - Olaf
1. Jenny Aspeholm - Charonne de Ley
1. Anne Hansson - Pocahontas Fox
1. Sandra Borgström - Rwanda
1. Mathias Haug - Cabanel