11-13/2 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING VILHELMSBORG 2000
1,50-1,60 Grand Prix
1. Johan Phillipaerts - RBG Premium De Laurbry BEL
2. Charlotte Lund - Lavitta DEN
3. Bo K Möller - Preishammer DEN
9. Agneta Lindelöw - Snow Man SWE
11. Lotta Björe - Niklas 916 SWE
26. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco SWE
27. Emma Wester - Carnegie Iowa SWE
37. Jens Fredricson - Greve Molke SWE
1,45 Mini Grand Prix
1. Sören Knudsen - Diadem DEN
2. Tina Lund - Lanthanid DEN
3. Peter Postelmans - Khomedian BEL
15. Emma Wester - Luckas SWE
16. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot SWE
28. Agneta Lindelöw - Kamea SWE
48. Lotta Björe - Irco Filipin SWE
1,40
1. Emile Tacken - Limminka NED
2. Tina Lund - Brogaardens Ferrari DEN
3. Charlotte Lund - Brogaardens Laiko B DEN
8. Agneta Lindelöw - Söbos Rastano SWE
18. Lotta Björe - Irco Filipin SWE
22. Jens Fredricson - First Lady SWE
1,50
1. Dirck Schröder - Gretna Green GER
2. Lars Nörgard Pedersen - Casir Ask DEN
3. Lars Nörgard Pedersen - Chinampa Ask DEN
4. Emma Wester - Carnegie Iowa SWE
15. Agneta Lindelöw - Kamea SWE
18. Jens Fredricson - Greve Molke SWE
22. Lotta Björe - Niklas 916 SWE
38. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco SWE
48. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot SWE
1,40
1. Achas von Buchwald - Athletica GER
2. Linnea Ericsson - White Dance DEN
3. Jan Brink - Lady Paradox GER
11. Agneta Lindelöw - Snow Man SWE
20. Emma Wester - Luckas SWE
28. Emma Wester - Carnegie Baucis D'Helby SWE
29. Jens Fredricson - First Lady SWE
50. Lotta Björe - Midnight Lady SWE
57. Agneta Lindelöw - Söbos Rastano SWE
1,50
1. Lars Nörgard Pedersen - Casir Ask DEN
2. Yves Houtackers - Gentleman NED
3. Bo K Möller - Preishammer DEN
18. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot SWE
36. Jens Fredricson - Greve Molke SWE
45. Emma Wester - Carnegie Baucis D'Helby SWE
1,40
1. Jörg Kreutzmann - Gold Lady GER
2. Albert Voorn - May Eve NED
3. Linnea Ericsson - White Dance DEN
30. Jens Fredricson - First Lady SWE
32. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco SWE
40. Emma Wester - Carnegie Iowa SWE
47. Lotta Björe - Niklas 916 SWE
64. Agneta Lindelöw - Söbos Rastano SWE
1,35
1. Albert Voorn - May Eve NED
2. Susane Kjaergard - Welten Z Enemaerke DEN
3. Hans Ley - Bermuda DEN
22. Agneta Lindelöw - Snow Man SWE
35. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot SWE
36. Lotta Björe - Irco Filipin SWE
41. Agneta Lindelöw - Kamea SWE
57. emma Wester - Carnegie Baucis D'Helby SWE
68. Emma Wester - Luckas SWE
70. Jens Fredricson - First Lady SWE
81. Lotta Björe - Midnight Lady SWE
1. Johan Phillipaerts - RBG Premium De Laurbry BEL
2. Charlotte Lund - Lavitta DEN
3. Bo K Möller - Preishammer DEN
9. Agneta Lindelöw - Snow Man SWE
11. Lotta Björe - Niklas 916 SWE
26. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco SWE
27. Emma Wester - Carnegie Iowa SWE
37. Jens Fredricson - Greve Molke SWE
1,45 Mini Grand Prix
1. Sören Knudsen - Diadem DEN
2. Tina Lund - Lanthanid DEN
3. Peter Postelmans - Khomedian BEL
15. Emma Wester - Luckas SWE
16. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot SWE
28. Agneta Lindelöw - Kamea SWE
48. Lotta Björe - Irco Filipin SWE
1,40
1. Emile Tacken - Limminka NED
2. Tina Lund - Brogaardens Ferrari DEN
3. Charlotte Lund - Brogaardens Laiko B DEN
8. Agneta Lindelöw - Söbos Rastano SWE
18. Lotta Björe - Irco Filipin SWE
22. Jens Fredricson - First Lady SWE
1,50
1. Dirck Schröder - Gretna Green GER
2. Lars Nörgard Pedersen - Casir Ask DEN
3. Lars Nörgard Pedersen - Chinampa Ask DEN
4. Emma Wester - Carnegie Iowa SWE
15. Agneta Lindelöw - Kamea SWE
18. Jens Fredricson - Greve Molke SWE
22. Lotta Björe - Niklas 916 SWE
38. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco SWE
48. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot SWE
1,40
1. Achas von Buchwald - Athletica GER
2. Linnea Ericsson - White Dance DEN
3. Jan Brink - Lady Paradox GER
11. Agneta Lindelöw - Snow Man SWE
20. Emma Wester - Luckas SWE
28. Emma Wester - Carnegie Baucis D'Helby SWE
29. Jens Fredricson - First Lady SWE
50. Lotta Björe - Midnight Lady SWE
57. Agneta Lindelöw - Söbos Rastano SWE
1,50
1. Lars Nörgard Pedersen - Casir Ask DEN
2. Yves Houtackers - Gentleman NED
3. Bo K Möller - Preishammer DEN
18. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot SWE
36. Jens Fredricson - Greve Molke SWE
45. Emma Wester - Carnegie Baucis D'Helby SWE
1,40
1. Jörg Kreutzmann - Gold Lady GER
2. Albert Voorn - May Eve NED
3. Linnea Ericsson - White Dance DEN
30. Jens Fredricson - First Lady SWE
32. Linda Hallgren - Otto Marco SWE
40. Emma Wester - Carnegie Iowa SWE
47. Lotta Björe - Niklas 916 SWE
64. Agneta Lindelöw - Söbos Rastano SWE
1,35
1. Albert Voorn - May Eve NED
2. Susane Kjaergard - Welten Z Enemaerke DEN
3. Hans Ley - Bermuda DEN
22. Agneta Lindelöw - Snow Man SWE
35. Jens Fredricson - Muzcot SWE
36. Lotta Björe - Irco Filipin SWE
41. Agneta Lindelöw - Kamea SWE
57. emma Wester - Carnegie Baucis D'Helby SWE
68. Emma Wester - Luckas SWE
70. Jens Fredricson - First Lady SWE
81. Lotta Björe - Midnight Lady SWE